1,529

Recently Sold Homes in 32703

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2083 Arbor Way St, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,707

    Last Listing Agent Frank Delesline, III CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    2083 Arbor Way St, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /14

    $367,490 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2140 Rider Rain Ln, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,037

    Lennar Bronson's Ridge - Trail Townhomes

    2140 Rider Rain Ln, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1850 Lake Sims Pkwy, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,067

    Last Listing Agent Durell Solomon OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    1850 Lake Sims Pkwy, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $309,990 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2803 Camellia Flower St, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF

    Current Estimated Value $302,549

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    2803 Camellia Flower St, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    9500 Shortleaf Ct, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,476

    Last Listing Agent Adam Sortman Boardwalk Realty, LLC

    9500 Shortleaf Ct, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /37

    $509,990 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    357 Lady Palm St, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,667

    M/I Homes Emerson Pointe - Eco Series

    357 Lady Palm St, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /5

    $90,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    961 Apopka Blvd, Apopka, FL 32703

    • Land
    • 37,026 Sq Ft
    • $105,882 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,667

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Castaneda American Realty of PSL LLC

    961 Apopka Blvd, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /28

    $354,990 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3322 Wye Oak Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,297

    D.R. Horton Oak Pointe - Townhomes

    3322 Wye Oak Dr, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /12

    $314,990 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2931 Camellia Flower St, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,204

    Mattamy Homes Meadowlark Landing - Townhomes

    2931 Camellia Flower St, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /15

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3073 Douglas Fir Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,102

    Mattamy Homes Meadowlark Landing - Townhomes

    3073 Douglas Fir Dr, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /11

    $334,376 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2207 Nightshade Grove Ln, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,560

    Mattamy Homes Gardenia Reserve

    2207 Nightshade Grove Ln, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    3199 Tobago Ct, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,463

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

    3199 Tobago Ct, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    350 Thompson Rd, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC

    350 Thompson Rd, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $499,483 Sold May 27, 2025

    3526 Douglas Fir Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,196

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Manchester MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    3526 Douglas Fir Dr, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $497,999 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    802 Emerald Grove St, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    802 Emerald Grove St, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /13

    $348,990 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2232 Red Sun St, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,500

    Lennar Bronson's Ridge - Trail Townhomes

    2232 Red Sun St, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /13

    $769,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1454 Pinecliff Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF

    Current Estimated Value $781,654

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Bronson Peak - Valencia Collection

    1454 Pinecliff Dr, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $532,000 Sold Jun 08, 2025

    1657 Crowncrest Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,285

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Romero ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC

    1657 Crowncrest Dr, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /24

    $389,990 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    354 Lady Palm St, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,000

    M/I Homes Emerson Pointe - Townhome Series

    354 Lady Palm St, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /31

    $674,990 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    720 Pointe Emerson Blvd, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,667

    M/I Homes Emerson Pointe - Eco Grand Series

    720 Pointe Emerson Blvd, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $485,900 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1617 Mink Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,006

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Foster PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS

    1617 Mink Dr, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $535,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    507 Belle Fern Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,255

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Hamilton HAMILTON GROUP REALTY

    507 Belle Fern Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    243 Country Landing Blvd, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,902

    Last Listing Agent David Irwin ANCHOR REALTY FLORIDA

    243 Country Landing Blvd, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $360,644 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3231 Gardenia Reserve St, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,482

3231 Gardenia Reserve St, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $549,990 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1272 Hillcrest View Loop, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,003

    Last Listing Agent Francine Arroyo Santowski BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    1272 Hillcrest View Loop, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    596 Lake Doe Blvd, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherell Joseph Wolford LPT REALTY, LLC

    596 Lake Doe Blvd, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $769,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1802 Pinecliff Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,286,333

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Romero ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC

    1802 Pinecliff Dr, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $700,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1484 Osprey View Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,507

    Last Listing Agent Sharyon Neilen COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1484 Osprey View Dr, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $375,990 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    636 Pothos St, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF

    Current Estimated Value $361,125

636 Pothos St, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3705 Apopka Ridge Cir, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,908

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Franz Barnes KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES

    3705 Apopka Ridge Cir, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /29

    $349,999 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    757 Mystic Gardens Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Hartizen Homes Townhomes

    757 Mystic Gardens Dr, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    239 S Lake Cortez Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,781

    Last Listing Agent Farzana Zalil CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    239 S Lake Cortez Dr, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $625,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1694 Pinecliff Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dayene Grubert ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC

    1694 Pinecliff Dr, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2829 Red Alder Blvd, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,557

    Last Listing Agent Denise Gregorie CLOCK TOWER REALTY

    2829 Red Alder Blvd, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2124 Votaw Rd, Apopka, FL 32703

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $176,471 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,668

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Rhea THE WILKINS WAY LLC

    2124 Votaw Rd, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $365,639 Sold Aug 30, 2025

    2285 White Buffalo St, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    2285 White Buffalo St, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1332 Westmeath Ct, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,020

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Stone CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

    1332 Westmeath Ct, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $379,995 Sold May 13, 2025

    1600 Crowncrest Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,007

    Last Listing Agent Dayene Grubert ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC

    1600 Crowncrest Dr, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2059 Sue Ellen Ct, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Forbes MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    2059 Sue Ellen Ct, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $334,990 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3432 Wye Oak Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,269

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    3432 Wye Oak Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home