1,262

Recently Sold Homes in 32712

Section Image Section Image
  • /11

    $379,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5626 Paddock Fence Ln, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,160

    D.R. Horton Windrose

    5626 Paddock Fence Ln, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $641,652 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5177 Blanket Flower St, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,500

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    5177 Blanket Flower St, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /30

    $402,990 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5656 Paddock Fence Ln, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,239

    D.R. Horton Windrose

    5656 Paddock Fence Ln, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $433,990 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    5222 Marshelder St, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,000

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    5222 Marshelder St, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /15

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3231 Gardenia Reserve St, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,974

    Mattamy Homes Gardenia Reserve

    3231 Gardenia Reserve St, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /43

    $549,989 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    5191 Firebush Dr, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,828

    Dream Finders Homes Crossroads at Kelly Park - 52' Homesites

    5191 Firebush Dr, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $268,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    741 Ashworth Overlook Dr Unit B, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,913

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Jablonski KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    741 Ashworth Overlook Dr Unit B, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $387,545 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3828 Denali Dr, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,998

    Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    3828 Denali Dr, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /17

    $444,990 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5103 Nickerbean St, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Crossroads at Kelly Park

    5103 Nickerbean St, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1322 Reagans Reserve Blvd, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,548

    Last Listing Agent Kris Santullo FLORIDA HOME TEAM REALTY LLC

    1322 Reagans Reserve Blvd, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /30

    $409,990 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5154 Clusia Dr, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Crossroads at Kelly Park

    5154 Clusia Dr, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /31

    $354,990 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    5982 Galloping Dr, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,517

    5982 Galloping Dr, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /15

    $468,990 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1078 Gull Dr, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sagewood

    1078 Gull Dr, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $524,900 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    492 Lanarkshire Place, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,642

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Clark GLORY INTL. REAL ESTATE CO

    492 Lanarkshire Place, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $1,100,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    5556 Round Lake Rd, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,127,722

    Last Listing Agent Betty Hensinger WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO

    5556 Round Lake Rd, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $389,900 Sold May 27, 2025

    138 Lancer Oak Dr, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,915

    Last Listing Agent Mariana Cezar Ovalle WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    138 Lancer Oak Dr, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $258,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    1135 Linkside Ct, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,810

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sefair SEFAIR INVESTMENTS INC

    1135 Linkside Ct, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $349,900 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1131 Orange Grove Ln, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,642

    Last Listing Agent Beerly Bruno BENSHIRE REALTY

    1131 Orange Grove Ln, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $580,181 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5342 Marshelder St, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,411

5342 Marshelder St, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /13

    $432,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5632 Paddock Fence Ln, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,269

    D.R. Horton Windrose

    5632 Paddock Fence Ln, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $334,990 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3228 Gardenia Reserve St, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,146

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Warren MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    3228 Gardenia Reserve St, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /19

    $329,990 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6014 Galloping Dr, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,695

    D.R. Horton Windrose

    6014 Galloping Dr, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $594,995 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2772 Golden Barrel Ave, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 409 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Matthews ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC

    2772 Golden Barrel Ave, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /13

    $313,990 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3204 Gardenia Reserve St, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,217

    Mattamy Homes Gardenia Reserve

    3204 Gardenia Reserve St, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $391,390 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3304 Orange Rose Loop, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Escott PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

    3304 Orange Rose Loop, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    410 E Welch Rd, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,939

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Thornburg OAKSTRAND REALTY

    410 E Welch Rd, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    280 Bay St, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,997

    Last Listing Agent Abdias Alexandre CENTRIC REALTY SERVICES LLC

    280 Bay St, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    413 Morning Creek Cir, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,327

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Wyker PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    413 Morning Creek Cir, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    486 Shirley Dr, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,815

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Stolinas Crame CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

    486 Shirley Dr, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /29

    $391,850 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5282 Scrub Mint Ln, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,000

    D.R. Horton Crossroads at Kelly Park

    5282 Scrub Mint Ln, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1272 Mount Logan Dr, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,330

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Kramer UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED

    1272 Mount Logan Dr, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3546 Keyworth St, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,367

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    3546 Keyworth St, Apopka, FL 32712
  • 5427 Nickerbean St, Apopka, FL 32712

    $584,677 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5427 Nickerbean St, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

5427 Nickerbean St, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1941 Sunset Palm Dr, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,489

    Last Listing Agent Peter Hamilton DAHLIA REALTY GROUP

    1941 Sunset Palm Dr, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $258,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    551 Moonbeam Rd, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,746

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    551 Moonbeam Rd, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    1150 Sweet Heather Ln, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,424

    Last Listing Agent Randal Longo KEYS REALTY REDEFINED LLC

    1150 Sweet Heather Ln, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $610,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2441 Willow Springs Ct, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,796

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hildebrand FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    2441 Willow Springs Ct, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2436 Cedar Rose St, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,576

    Last Listing Agent Matt Matthews ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC

    2436 Cedar Rose St, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /45

    $769,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3295 Roseville Dr, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,344

    M/I Homes Wolf Lake Ranch

    3295 Roseville Dr, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $357,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    221 Bay St, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,173

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Simms WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO

    221 Bay St, Apopka, FL 32712

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home