41,578

Apopka, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /66

    $699,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,663 Sq Ft

    2551 Wyndam Bay Place, Apopka, FL 32703

    Welcome home to 2551 Wyndam Bay Place in Apopka where resort style living meets space, privacy, and thoughtful design in this impressive nearly 4,000 square foot five bedroom four bathroom residence. From the moment you arrive the home makes a statement with its grand curb appeal extended driveway and spacious two car garage setting the stage for what awaits inside. Step into a bright open

    Fredrick Jacobs KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS

    2551 Wyndam Bay Place, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /20

    $2,975

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    984 Summer Stone Lp, Apopka, FL 32703

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. Live in this recently-constructed property located in the Binion Reserve community.This property is

    (321) 346-4590

    984 Summer Stone Lp, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $214,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    559 Martin Place Blvd, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,716

    Last Listing Agent Julie Colquitt SYLVAN REALTY LLC

    559 Martin Place Blvd, Apopka, FL 32712
    • /18

      Est $205,622 Not Listed For Sale

      1068 Villa Ln Unit 64, Apopka, FL 32712

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1068 Villa Ln Unit 64, Apopka, FL 32712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leah Marshall UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED

  • /15

    $324,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft

    Catalina Plan at Meadowlark Landing - Townhomes, Apopka, FL 32703

    The Catalina is a harmonious blend of style, functionality, and comfort, offering a lifestyle that caters to your every need. As you step inside you are greeted by an open-concept design that seamlessly integrates the gathering room, dining room, and kitchen, creating an inviting space for both everyday living and entertaining. This townhome features 3 bedrooms, providing flexible living options

    Mattamy Homes Builder
    2606 Ginseng Ivy St Unit 36491606, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /15

    $3,005 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2175 Carriage Pointe Loop, Apopka, FL 32712

    EXCITING NEWS: WE ARE CURRENTLY RENOVATING THIS HOME! NOTE THAT THE PHOTOS SHOWN REPRESENT THE HOME BEFORE RENOVATION AND DO NOT REFLECT ANY UPDATES. PLANNED IMPROVEMENTS INCLUDE: NEW LVP FLOORING IN COMMON LIVING AREAS OF THE HOME. APPLY TODAY OR ASK YOUR LEASING SPECIALIST FOR MORE DETAILS! Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than

    (321) 334-3498

    2175 Carriage Pointe Loop, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /25

    $339,990 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3426 Wye Oak Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,183

    D.R. Horton Oak Pointe - Townhomes

    3426 Wye Oak Dr, Apopka, FL 32703
    • /2

      Est $611,192 Not Listed For Sale

      2525 Roveri Ave, Apopka, FL 32712

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2525 Roveri Ave, Apopka, FL 32712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Hearn CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /72

    $614,900

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,247 Sq Ft

    882 Counts Crest Cir, Apopka, FL 32712

    Designed for those who value space, flexibility, and comfort, this impressive 6-bedroom, 4-bathroom, 4,247-square-foot residence offers an exceptional layout ideal for growing or multi-generational households. With multiple living areas—including a private office, oversized loft, and bonus room—this home provides room for everyone to live, work, and relax comfortably.The heart of the home is a

    Corey Smallman MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC

    882 Counts Crest Cir, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /20

    $2,465 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1266 Sheeler Hills Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.This home is priced to rent and won't be around for long. Apply now, while we make this home ready for you, or call to arrange a meeting with your local Progress Residential leasing specialist

    (321) 475-0058

    1266 Sheeler Hills Dr, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $343,890 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3421 Wye Oak Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,351

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    3421 Wye Oak Dr, Apopka, FL 32703
    • /12

      Est $384,272 Not Listed For Sale

      1047 Seburn Rd, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1047 Seburn Rd, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseline Santiago PROPERTY FINDERS REALTY GROUP

  • /33

    $342,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft

    370 N Lake Ave, Apopka, FL 32703

    Ready to treat yourself to a new home? Fall in love with this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the highly desirable Dream Lake neighborhood of Apopka, with NO HOA. Situated on an oversized corner lot near Dream Lake, this property offers both charm and functionality with plenty of parking and inviting curb appeal.Inside, you’ll find an open floor plan perfect for

    Jennifer Mitchell CLOCK TOWER REALTY

    370 N Lake Ave, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /20

    $2,895

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    990 Summer Stone Lp, Apopka, FL 32703

(689) 588-0213

    990 Summer Stone Lp, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1246 Crossfield Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,059

    Last Listing Agent Edward Lee LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC

    1246 Crossfield Dr, Apopka, FL 32703
    • /96

      Est $565,918 Not Listed For Sale

      1161 Spinning Wheel Dr, Apopka, FL 32712

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1161 Spinning Wheel Dr, Apopka, FL 32712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Chase HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.

  • /17

    $781,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,035+ Sq Ft

    Brookhaven Sl Plan at Willow Run, Apopka, FL 32712

    The Brookhaven is one of M/I Homes’ most desired home designs! This home is also backed by our 10-Year Transferable Warranty and is Energy Star certified – lowering the cost of home ownership for you and your family month after month. Want to learn more about the Brookhaven SL? Schedule your personal tour today!

    M/I Homes Builder
    3897 Plymouth Sorrento Rd Unit 36849085, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /16

    $2,435 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    648 Heather Brite Cir, Apopka, FL 32712

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $2699.90. That covers your base rent, $2435.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Internet

    (321) 513-1480

    648 Heather Brite Cir, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $356,990 Sold May 24, 2025

    791 Pilea St, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Brown Kelly KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    791 Pilea St, Apopka, FL 32703
    • /2

      Est $430,639 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Lake Doe Blvd, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      333 Lake Doe Blvd, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenys Rojas BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

  • /12

    $430,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft

    Plan 2566 Modeled at Laurel Oaks, Apopka, FL 32712

    * Open kitchen overlooking great room * Walk-in closet at primary bedroom * Powder bath * Large secondary bedrooms * Dual-sink vanity at primary bath * Stainless steel appliance package * Open floor plan * Spacious great room * Den * Spacious laundry room * Kitchen USB charging port * ENERGY STAR certified home * Planned walking paths * Commuter-friendly location * Close to family friendly parks

    KB Home Builder
    4613 Locust Berry Dr Unit 36513995, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /20

    $2,720

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3728 Ctr CV Ln, Apopka, FL 32712

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. Live in this recently-constructed property located in the Windward Hills community.This property is

    (321) 326-9708

    3728 Ctr CV Ln, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $435,995 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2516 Cedar Rose St, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 285 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,124

    Last Listing Agent Matt Matthews ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC

    2516 Cedar Rose St, Apopka, FL 32712
    • /65

      Est $483,962 Not Listed For Sale

      4074 Chandler Estates Dr, Apopka, FL 32712

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4074 Chandler Estates Dr, Apopka, FL 32712

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Bosch THE BOSCH GROUP

  • /58

    $1,414,175 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,528 Sq Ft

    3699 Wolves Creek Place, Apopka, FL 32712

    Discover this stunning new model home at 3699 Wolves Creek Place Apopka, built by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed single-story model home showcases 3,528 square feet of open-concept living space, perfect for comfortable family living and entertaining. Key Features: 4 spacious bedrooms with owner's bedroom conveniently located on the main level 3 full bathrooms and a powder room 3,528 square

    M/I Homes Builder
    3699 Wolves Creek Place, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /16

    $2,190 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    307 S Ulysses Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

    Beautiful, pet-friendly home coming soon! Apply now, Move-In is available on or after the listed date. Upon approval, $500 reservation deposit to reserve (applied to security deposit and/or refundable). Application fee: $50 per adult. Security Deposit: one month?s rent. Pet fees: $250 + $40/mo per pet. Some homes may include pool ($150/mo), septic ($15/mo), and/or HOA fees; other fees may apply.

    (321) 236-4987

    307 S Ulysses Dr, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $349,990 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    378 Thompson Rd, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC

    378 Thompson Rd, Apopka, FL 32703
    • /2

      Est $319,219 Not Listed For Sale

      3261 Douglas Fir Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3261 Douglas Fir Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • Last Sold Price $309,990
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

  • /6

    $511,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft

    Biscayne Plan at Crossroads at Kelly Park - 52' Homesites, Apopka, FL 32712

    The Biscayne floorplan offers a spacious two-story design that perfectly balances functionality and flexibility, ideal for growing families. With four bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms, this layout provides ample space for everyday living and special moments alike. On the first floor, you'll find a flex room that can serve as a home office, gym, or an optional guest bedroom, depending on your

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    5306 Marshelder St Unit 36491999, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /20

    $3,284

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    224 E Kelly Park Rd Unit SI ID1386005P, Apopka, FL 32712

    The advertised rate of $3,285/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 30, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (321) 475-5382

    224 E Kelly Park Rd Unit SI ID1386005P, Apopka, FL 32712
  • 3289 Private Oak Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

    $334,990 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    3289 Private Oak Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,000

    D.R. Horton Oak Pointe - Townhomes

    3289 Private Oak Dr, Apopka, FL 32703
    • /2

      Est $439,152 Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Crowncrest Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1604 Crowncrest Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Mantovani ALVES AND HOWELL REALTY

  • /14

    $696,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,022+ Sq Ft

    Brookhaven Fl Plan at Wolf Lake Ranch, Apopka, FL 32712

    The Brookhaven FL is one of M/I Homes’ most desired home designs! With this Mediterranean-inspired, single-story home with a 3-car garage (1 bay for storage and room for 2 cars)., the possibilities are endless, The Brookhaven FL is an Energy Star 3.1 Certified Home and is backed by M/I Homes’ 10-Year Transferable Structural Warranty. Contact us to learn more about making this home yours today!

    M/I Homes Builder
    3126 Wolf Lake Ave Unit 36469352, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /17

    $2,595 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    580 Birch Ct, Apopka, FL 32712

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $2739.90. That covers your base rent, $2595.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Internet

    (321) 321-7672

    580 Birch Ct, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1452 S Lake Pleasant Rd, Apopka, FL 32703

    • Land
    • 3.14 Acres
    • $50,955 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,259

    Last Listing Agent Jason Gilkey GILKEY REAL ESTATE

    1452 S Lake Pleasant Rd, Apopka, FL 32703
    • /2

      Est $414,382 Not Listed For Sale

      1940 Rider Rain Ln, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1940 Rider Rain Ln, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • Last Sold Price $414,990
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Huizi Li MULTI CHOICE REALTY LLC

  • /32

    $490,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft

    2054 Sawgrass Dr, Apopka, FL 32712

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Custom-built 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom lakefront home in Apopka — the kind of place that feels different the moment you walk in.Situated on a natural lake (not a retention pond), this home offers wide, unobstructed water views and a level of privacy that’s becoming increasingly hard to find. From the main living areas, oversized windows and tall ceilings

    Irina Paul FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    2054 Sawgrass Dr, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /20

    $2,280 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,099 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1595 Marden Rdg Lp Unit 1510-202, Apopka, FL 32703

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2280/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2280/moLanding's apartments at Marden Ridge are

    (650) 758-0572

    1595 Marden Rdg Lp Unit 1510-202, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /14

    $364,990 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2274 White Buffalo St, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Bronson's Ridge - Trail Townhomes

    2274 White Buffalo St, Apopka, FL 32703
    • /2

      Est $392,415 Not Listed For Sale

      1862 Rider Rain Ln, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1862 Rider Rain Ln, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,990
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home