$1,999,500
- Land
- 9.88 Acres
- $202,379 per Acre
4146 Golden Gem Rd, Apopka, FL 32712
4146 Golden Gem Rd, Apopka, FL 32712$1,999,500
4146 Golden Gem Rd, Apopka, FL 32712
4146 Golden Gem Rd, Apopka, FL 32712$249,500
1813 Grimke Ave, Apopka, FL 32703
Jeremy Mazza KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
$679,000
1484 Stonecliff Dr, Apopka, FL 32703
$450,000
3722 Stuart St, Apopka, FL 32703
Renee Licari MAXIMILLION REALTY
$1,200,000
2658 Overland Rd, Apopka, FL 32703
2658 Overland Rd, Apopka, FL 32703$565,000
2697 Arbor Dune Ave, Apopka, FL 32712
$424,000
2228 Vick Rd, Apopka, FL 32712
2228 Vick Rd, Apopka, FL 32712$364,990
502 Lady Palm St, Apopka, FL 32703
$519,990
5342 Marshelder St, Apopka, FL 32712
$135,900
7 Franklin Cir, Mount Plymouth, FL 32776
Theresa Casey SUNBELT HOME SALES INC
$79,900
24 Highland St, Mount Plymouth, FL 32776
Terrie Boyd Right Realty Connection INC
$69,999
24 Franklin Cir, Mount Plymouth, FL 32776
Bella Siracusa SUNBELT HOME SALES INC
$75,000
1 Hillsborough Dr, Mount Plymouth, FL 32776
Bella Siracusa SUNBELT HOME SALES INC
$109,000
2032 Canopy Cir Unit 148, Zellwood, FL 32798
Gian Balsamo La Rosa Realty Kissimmee
Showing Results 401 - 414, Page 11 of 11
In Apopka, there are currently 414 homes for sale with no HOA fees, providing buyers with freedom from additional financial obligations linked to homeowners' associations. Without HOA fees, homeowners maintain greater control over their property and finances, bypassing expenses typically tied to maintaining common areas and amenities such as landscaping, swimming pools, or clubhouses. Moreover, homeowners are exempt from any restrictions or regulations enforced by an HOA, allowing for enhanced flexibility in property use and modifications. Browse the selection of homes for sale with no HOA fees in Apopka, FL and enjoy the flexibility and cost savings that come.