9,916

Homes in ZIP Code 54913

Section Image
  • /37

    $539,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft

    2215 E Honeygold Ct, Appleton, WI 54913

    Welcome to this beautifully crafted 2024 custom-built ranch home at the end of a cul-de-sac in sought-after North Appleton. Step inside to an open-concept living space with vaulted ceilings in the kitchen & living room & a cozy gas FP. The chef-inspired kitchen features granite countertops, large center island, soft-close cabinetry, tile backsplash & walk-in pantry. Premium Kohler fixtures add

    Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    2215 E Honeygold Ct, Appleton, WI 54913
  • /28

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Stunning Appleton Home

    1892 N Sunrise Ln, Appleton, WI 54913

    Welcome to this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home located in Appleton, rent ready now! This well-maintained property offers a perfect blend of comfort, space, and modern convenience.Inside, you’ll find stainless steel appliances, a bright and airy layout with abundant natural light, and a cozy gas fireplace perfect for Wisconsin winters. The home features a dedicated laundry room with

    1892 N Sunrise Ln, Appleton, WI 54913
  • 294 E Sweetwater Way, Appleton, WI 54913

    $785,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    294 E Sweetwater Way, Appleton, WI 54913

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,500

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Rueckl RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC

    294 E Sweetwater Way, Appleton, WI 54913
    • 5400 N Amethyst Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $586,732 Not Listed For Sale

      5400 N Amethyst Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5400 N Amethyst Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Christensen Century 21 Ace Realty

  • /41

    $539,900 Open Sun 11AM - 12PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft

    2875 E Turquoise Ln, Appleton, WI 54913

    Move-in ready and loaded with thoughtful upgrades the Seller has done! This split-bedrm ranch is designed for comfort and function. Step inside to soaring ceilings in the living rm highlighted by a gas fireplace. The open-concept layout flows seamlessly into the dining area w/a patio door leading out to the concrete patio. Chef’s kitchen features Quartz countertops & butler’s pantry sure to

    Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    2875 E Turquoise Ln, Appleton, WI 54913
  • /19

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Townhouse for Rent

    729 N Waldoch Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

    This spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom unit located in Appleton, WI offers modern amenities and comfort in a desirable location.Upon entering, you're greeted with a private entrance that leads into a welcoming foyer. The main floor features an open-concept layout, seamlessly integrating the living room, dining area, and kitchen, making it perfect for entertaining guests or spending quality

    729 N Waldoch Dr, Appleton, WI 54913
  • 6648 N Kurey Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

    $720,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    6648 N Kurey Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,314

    Last Listing Agent Linda Sanderfoot Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    6648 N Kurey Dr, Appleton, WI 54913
    • 41 Pintail Place, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $399,281 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Pintail Place, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      41 Pintail Place, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol DeDecker Shiny Key Realty, LLC

  • /11

    $227,000

    • Land
    • 2.2 Acres
    • $103,182 per Acre

    0 E Incline Way Unit 50318616, Appleton, WI 54913

    The seller is offering a $10,000 closing credit to use toward tree removal or landscaping—giving you the freedom to shape the outdoor space exactly the way you envision it. This beautiful 2.2-acre lot in the highly sought-after Apple Hill Farms Subdivision on Appleton’s north side offers endless opportunities to build your dream home. Enjoy the perfect balance of privacy, nature, and convenience

    Danielle Hart Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    0 E Incline Way Unit 50318616, Appleton, WI 54913
  • /18

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3697 E Rubyred Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

    1503 Sq Ft- 3 Bedroom, 1.5 BathsLawn Care and Snow Removal INCLUDEDAppliances & Washer/Dryer INCLUDEDForced air furnace (gas) and central air conditioning - tenant pays utilities Kitchen Appliances and Washer/ Dryer are includedBalcony/deck and Concrete Patio included.Security Deposit is equal to 1 months rentDogs are the only animals allowed. 2 max, must be

    3697 E Rubyred Dr, Appleton, WI 54913
  • N2694 County Rd E, Freedom, WI 54913

    $320,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    N2694 County Rd E, Freedom, WI 54913

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,413

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Davies LPT Realty

    N2694 County Rd E, Freedom, WI 54913
    • 4217 N Orion Ln, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $439,743 Not Listed For Sale

      4217 N Orion Ln, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4217 N Orion Ln, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Hart Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /24

    $1,200,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 79.82 Acres
    • $15,034 per Acre

    W5436 Quarry Rd, Appleton, WI 54913

    Rare 79.82-acre offering across 4 contiguous parcels in the Town of Center. Ideal for agricultural use, recreation, hunting, conservation, trail systems, building your future home, or exploring future development potential. Existing home is not usable and will likely need to be torn down. Utilities run to home. Large shed on property. Property sold as-is.

    Jesse Saliger ICONIQ Realty, LLC

    W5436 Quarry Rd, Appleton, WI 54913
  • 5401 N Amethyst Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

    $575,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5401 N Amethyst Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,696

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landro LPT Realty

    5401 N Amethyst Dr, Appleton, WI 54913
    • 4809 Canvasback Cir, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $724,748 Not Listed For Sale

      4809 Canvasback Cir, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4809 Canvasback Cir, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Beckman Beckman Properties

  • /74

    $749,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft

    4665 W Edgewood Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

    One owner custom built ranch with outstanding second garage all on just shy of 5 acres in North Appleton area. One of a kind property built with great quality. This ranch boasts of southern exposure - sunroom with great views of the expansive backyard. Kitchen w/pantry, under & above cabinet lighting opens to great room w/gas fireplace and motorized blinds. Primary suite w/spacious built ins,

    Penny Miller Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    4665 W Edgewood Dr, Appleton, WI 54913
  • N3421 Wisconsin 55, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $365,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    N3421 Wisconsin 55, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Spiering Dallaire Realty

    N3421 Wisconsin 55, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 4873 Canvasback Cir, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $656,071 Not Listed For Sale

      4873 Canvasback Cir, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4873 Canvasback Cir, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /87

    $809,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,168 Sq Ft

    522 E Tallgrass Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

    COME SEE THIS BEAUTIFUL HOME WITH AN INGROUND POOL!!!! This 4168 SQ.FT. Home is located in the desirable Wind Meadow Subdivision in North Appleton!! This is a sprawling split bedroom ranch with the Master suite and BR's 2 & 3 on the main floor. The master BR. has a whirlpool bath, glass enclosed walk-in shower and walk-in closet! Just off the front foyer is glass French door to the office and

    Ryan Londre DeWitt Londre LLC

    522 E Tallgrass Dr, Appleton, WI 54913
  • N3621 Gavin Dr, Freedom, WI 54913

    $470,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    N3621 Gavin Dr, Freedom, WI 54913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kraig Knaack Knaack Realty LLC

    N3621 Gavin Dr, Freedom, WI 54913
    • 4748 N Indigo Ln, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $470,301 Not Listed For Sale

      4748 N Indigo Ln, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4748 N Indigo Ln, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

  • /51

    $324,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft

    5433 Brookview Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

    Very well maintained 3 bed 3 full bath ranch style condo situated on a beautifully landscaped lot. Spacious open concept living with vaulted ceiling in kitchen and living room. Huge master includes a large walk in closet and private bath. First floor laundry and all appliances included. Finished lower level features a family room, 3rd bedroom, full bath, and tons of storage space. Perfectly

    Scott Conradt Schenk Realty, LLC

    5433 Brookview Dr, Appleton, WI 54913
  • 6630 N Headwall Cir, Appleton, WI 54913

    $740,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6630 N Headwall Cir, Appleton, WI 54913

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,698

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ihde Century 21 Ace Realty

    6630 N Headwall Cir, Appleton, WI 54913
    • 53 Penbrook Cir, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $446,927 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Penbrook Cir, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      53 Penbrook Cir, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

• /58

    $479,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft

    4124 E Glory Ln, Appleton, WI 54913

    Beautiful 4-bedroom in desirable North Appleton! Enjoy an open-concept layout filled with natural light, perfect for entertaining or relaxing. The spacious kitchen flows into bright living and dining areas. Upstairs features four bedrooms and convenient second-floor laundry. Large yard offers plenty of space for outdoor fun and gardening. Located near parks, schools, and shopping—this bright,

    Hollan Miller Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    4124 E Glory Ln, Appleton, WI 54913
  • 6916 N Palladium Ct, Appleton, WI 54913

    $1,750,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6916 N Palladium Ct, Appleton, WI 54913

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,768,530

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landro LPT Realty

    6916 N Palladium Ct, Appleton, WI 54913
    • 6705 N Smoketree Pass, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $249,098 Not Listed For Sale

      6705 N Smoketree Pass, Appleton, WI 54913

      6705 N Smoketree Pass, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • 855 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

• /56

    $415,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft

    5000 N French Rd, Appleton, WI 54913

    Fully remodeled in 2018 and move-in ready, this stunning home sits on a spacious 1⁄2-acre lot offering the perfect blend of modern comfort and outdoor freedom. Step inside to an open-concept layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining, featuring a huge oversized granite island that anchors the kitchenw/style&functionality. Abundance of space throughout, creating a bright, airy feel

    Nikol Waters First Weber, Inc.

    5000 N French Rd, Appleton, WI 54913
  • N3306 County Road Ee, Appleton, WI 54913

    $337,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    N3306 County Road Ee, Appleton, WI 54913

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,199

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    N3306 County Road Ee, Appleton, WI 54913
    • 2310 E Stirling Pkwy, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $1,355,821 Not Listed For Sale

      2310 E Stirling Pkwy, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2310 E Stirling Pkwy, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

• /50

    $435,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft

    1427 W Starview Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

    Tucked in a quiet neighborhood, this home offers the perfect blend of privacy and convenience. The backyard is a true oasis with a pool, fountain, lush landscaping, garden space, and room for pets to roam. Inside, enjoy an open kitchen and living area designed for connection, featuring a large kitchen with breakfast bar and pantry. The main-floor primary suite provides a private retreat, separate

    The Wessel Team Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1427 W Starview Dr, Appleton, WI 54913
  • 3668 Gladiolus Place, Appleton, WI 54913

    $424,900 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3668 Gladiolus Place, Appleton, WI 54913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,156

3668 Gladiolus Place, Appleton, WI 54913
    • 3029 E Broadway Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $351,795 Not Listed For Sale

      3029 E Broadway Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3029 E Broadway Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Dieck Think Hallmark Real Estate

  • /3

    $99,900

    • Land
    • 37,897 Sq Ft
    • $114,828 per Acre

    4301 N White Hawk Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

    Almost an ACRE of beautiful land to enjoy. Turn those dogs loose... Wonderful subdivision in Grand Chute. Steps to walking trails & Buboltz Nature Preserve Convenient to schools, shopping, and quick access to the freeway.

    Kevin Dieck Think Hallmark Real Estate

    4301 N White Hawk Dr, Appleton, WI 54913
  • 1641 W Starview Ct, Appleton, WI 54913

    $325,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1641 W Starview Ct, Appleton, WI 54913

    • Land
    • 3.25 Acres
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 202 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Coenen Century 21 Ace Realty

    1641 W Starview Ct, Appleton, WI 54913
    • 2233 E Sienna Way, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $421,448 Not Listed For Sale

      2233 E Sienna Way, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2233 E Sienna Way, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Christianson Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /32

    $414,900 Open Sun 12PM - 1PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft

    4535 N Cherryvale Ave, Appleton, WI 54913

    Better-than-new two-story home with the big items already done—lawn and street are in! A welcoming two-story foyer leads into an open-concept layout designed for everyday living and easy entertaining. Enjoy the convenience of upstairs laundry, plus a lower level with an egress window and stubbed for a future bathroom—ready for your finishing touch. Ideal location with direct trail access and

    Stacey Hennessey Acre Realty, Ltd.

    4535 N Cherryvale Ave, Appleton, WI 54913
  • 5720 N Osprey Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

    $695,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    5720 N Osprey Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,114

    Last Listing Agent Mary Love Score Realty Group, LLC

    5720 N Osprey Dr, Appleton, WI 54913
    • 2307 E Sienna Way, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $472,376 Not Listed For Sale

      2307 E Sienna Way, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2307 E Sienna Way, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,900
      • Nov 01, 2024

• /90

    $1,389,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,996 Sq Ft

    6709 N Gullwing Ct, Appleton, WI 54913

    Quality and luxury surround this stunning 6 bedroom, 6.5 bath, three-story residence. A dramatic great room showcases an 18-foot ceiling and a beautiful fireplace, complemented by dual staircases that add both elegance and functionality. The fully equipped gourmet kitchen features granite countertops, a spacious snack bar, and rich maple cabinetry-perfect for everyday living and entertaining

    Nikol Waters First Weber, Inc.

    6709 N Gullwing Ct, Appleton, WI 54913

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home