650

Downtown Appleton Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $218,629 Not Listed For Sale

      203 N State St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      203 N State St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $154,415 Not Listed For Sale

      210 N Fair St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      210 N Fair St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $185,667 Not Listed For Sale

      613 W Franklin St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      613 W Franklin St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $196,468 Not Listed For Sale

      221 N State St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      221 N State St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $198,180 Not Listed For Sale

      418 N State St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      418 N State St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $216,832 Not Listed For Sale

      406 N State St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      406 N State St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $201,232 Not Listed For Sale

      412 N State St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      412 N State St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $227,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Sherman Place, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2 Sherman Place, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $186,219 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Sherman Place, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      6 Sherman Place, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $249,333 Not Listed For Sale

      306 N State St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      306 N State St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

    • 228 N State St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $232,000 Not Listed For Sale

      228 N State St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      228 N State St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 231% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jun 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $275,333 Not Listed For Sale

      218 N State St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 2 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      218 N State St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $179,371 Not Listed For Sale

      214 N State St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      214 N State St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $344,983 Not Listed For Sale

      202 N State St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      202 N State St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $235,158 Not Listed For Sale

      210 N State St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      210 N State St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $234,667 Not Listed For Sale

      614 W Lawrence St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      614 W Lawrence St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $156,012 Not Listed For Sale

      131 S State St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      131 S State St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $208,442 Not Listed For Sale

      728 W Lawrence St, Appleton, WI 54914

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      728 W Lawrence St, Appleton, WI 54914

      Last Sold Summary

    • 721 W Lawrence St, Appleton, WI 54914

      Est $251,333 Not Listed For Sale

      721 W Lawrence St, Appleton, WI 54914

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      721 W Lawrence St, Appleton, WI 54914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 320% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Jul 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $187,798 Not Listed For Sale

      608 N Durkee St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      608 N Durkee St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $225,806 Not Listed For Sale

      302 E Pacific St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      302 E Pacific St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $261,627 Not Listed For Sale

      314 E Pacific St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      314 E Pacific St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $216,200 Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Pacific St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      320 E Pacific St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $192,997 Not Listed For Sale

      330 E Pacific St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      330 E Pacific St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $192,000 Not Listed For Sale

      603 N Drew St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      603 N Drew St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $207,189 Not Listed For Sale

      609 N Drew St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      609 N Drew St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $205,333 Not Listed For Sale

      621 N Drew St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      621 N Drew St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $205,039 Not Listed For Sale

      331 E Atlantic St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      331 E Atlantic St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

    • 327 E Atlantic St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $263,667 Not Listed For Sale

      327 E Atlantic St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      327 E Atlantic St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Jun 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE RE/MAX

    • 315 E Atlantic St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $168,031 Not Listed For Sale

      315 E Atlantic St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      315 E Atlantic St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 312 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jun 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE First Weber, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $145,201 Not Listed For Sale

      614 N Durkee St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      614 N Durkee St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $187,766 Not Listed For Sale

      224 E Pacific St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      224 E Pacific St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

    • 327 W Packard St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $279,841 Not Listed For Sale

      327 W Packard St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      327 W Packard St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 344% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Apr 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Coldwell Banker

    • /2

      Est $147,635 Not Listed For Sale

      403 N Clark St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1879
      403 N Clark St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

    • 408 N Division St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 N Division St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      408 N Division St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price