5,795

North Appleton Homes

Section Image
    • 5519 N Amethyst Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $521,535 Not Listed For Sale

      5519 N Amethyst Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5519 N Amethyst Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 4201 E Braeburn Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $559,576 Not Listed For Sale

      4201 E Braeburn Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4201 E Braeburn Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

• 0 E Apple Creek Rd, Appleton, WI 54913

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Apple Creek Rd, Appleton, WI 54913

      0 E Apple Creek Rd, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Star Service Realty, Inc.

    • 1612 E Capitol Dr, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $222,693 Not Listed For Sale

      1612 E Capitol Dr, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1612 E Capitol Dr, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Travis Fonder Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 4757 N Cherryvale Ave, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $412,890 Not Listed For Sale

      4757 N Cherryvale Ave, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4757 N Cherryvale Ave, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,500
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Paul Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 4823 Canvasback Cir, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $830,355 Not Listed For Sale

      4823 Canvasback Cir, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4823 Canvasback Cir, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Vercauteren Foxcityhomes.Com, LLC

    • 4855 Canvasback Cir, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $614,754 Not Listed For Sale

      4855 Canvasback Cir, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4855 Canvasback Cir, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Janssen Design Realty

    • 4892 N Mya Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $313,980 Not Listed For Sale

      4892 N Mya Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4892 N Mya Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Werth Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 2515 E Downs Ridge, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $1,688,001 Not Listed For Sale

      2515 E Downs Ridge, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 7,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2515 E Downs Ridge, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karl Volkman First Weber, Inc.

    • 5621 N Rosemary Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $751,990 Not Listed For Sale

      5621 N Rosemary Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5621 N Rosemary Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Weber Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 305 E Clearwater Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $855,613 Not Listed For Sale

      305 E Clearwater Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      305 E Clearwater Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $687,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karl Volkman First Weber, Inc.

    • 2313 E Sienna Way, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $470,748 Not Listed For Sale

      2313 E Sienna Way, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2313 E Sienna Way, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Paul RE/MAX

    • 2406 E Sienna Way, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $380,873 Not Listed For Sale

      2406 E Sienna Way, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2406 E Sienna Way, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sue Bohlen Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 2131 E Sienna Way, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $392,418 Not Listed For Sale

      2131 E Sienna Way, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2131 E Sienna Way, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Sanderfoot Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 5431 N Summerland Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $782,414 Not Listed For Sale

      5431 N Summerland Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5431 N Summerland Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sizemore Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • 3109 E Aquamarine Ave, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $536,334 Not Listed For Sale

      3109 E Aquamarine Ave, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3109 E Aquamarine Ave, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Arndt Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 4821 N Snowden Place, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $512,395 Not Listed For Sale

      4821 N Snowden Place, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4821 N Snowden Place, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Think Hallmark Real Estate

    • 5561 N Calmes Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $643,263 Not Listed For Sale

      5561 N Calmes Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5561 N Calmes Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Robinson Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 2824 E Milestone Ct, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $924,877 Not Listed For Sale

      2824 E Milestone Ct, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2824 E Milestone Ct, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jose Morales Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 4331 N Silver Leaf Ct, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $586,119 Not Listed For Sale

      4331 N Silver Leaf Ct, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4331 N Silver Leaf Ct, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home