$905,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025
3040 Pacific Heights Dr, Aptos, CA 95003
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,756 Sq Ft
- Built 1990
Last Sold Summary
- 14% Below List Price
- $515/SF
- 73 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $938,420
Last Listing Agent Christine J. Evans Bailey Properties
3040 Pacific Heights Dr, Aptos, CA 95003