Est $938,007 Not Listed For Sale
183 Crystal Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,250 Sq Ft
- Built 1997
Last Sold Summary
- 25% Above List Price
- $333/SF
- 13 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $749,000
- Dec 10, 2020
Last Listing Agent Richard Connelly Douglas Elliman Real Estate