Est $586,371 Not Listed For Sale
841 Haynes Rd NE, Arab, AL 35016
- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,295 Sq Ft
- Built 1992
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Above List Price
- $161/SF
- 235 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $530,000
- Mar 11, 2025
Est $586,371 Not Listed For Sale
841 Haynes Rd NE, Arab, AL 35016
Last Sold Summary
$230,000 Pending
210 Kimball Rd, Arab, AL 35016
Teresa Gilreath American Dream Realty Team LLC
$50,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025
3 acres Pine Lake Dr NW, Arab, AL 35016
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Scott & Terri Haga Southern Elite Realty
3 acres Pine Lake Dr NW, Arab, AL 35016Est $185,470 Not Listed For Sale
1021 4th Ave NW, Arab, AL 35016
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lachun Weaver RE/MAX
$184,900
1600 Old Huntsville Hwy NW, Arab, AL 35016
Heather Grace Innovative Realty Solutions
$45,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025
1 10th St, Arab, AL 35016
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Russ Elrod Ainsworth Real Estate, LLC
1 10th St, Arab, AL 35016Est $204,597 Not Listed For Sale
226 12th St NW, Arab, AL 35016
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Penny Lacey Southern Elite Realty
$236,450 Under Contract
206 Rolling Hills Dr, Arab, AL 35016
Destin Morton Keller Williams Realty Madison
$190,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026
28 Arad Thompson Rd NE, Arab, AL 35016
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $213,190
Last Listing Agent Donna Black Southern Elite Realty
28 Arad Thompson Rd NE, Arab, AL 35016Est $262,685 Not Listed For Sale
1342 Wanda Dr NW, Arab, AL 35016
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Donna Black Southern Elite Realty
$289,000
310 4th St NW, Arab, AL 35016
Bridget Morrow Matlock Realty Group, LLC
$147,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026
130 County Road 1856, Arab, AL 35016
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Trey Coker MarMac - Cullman