783

Recently Sold Arboga, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 1055 Basinghall Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    $534,035

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1055 Basinghall Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Seasons at Riverton - South

    1055 Basinghall Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • /2

    $490,259

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1074 Tiburon Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Cresleigh Homes Plumas Ranch - Cresleigh Bluffs

    1074 Tiburon Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • 2070 Wallaby Ranch Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    $630,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2070 Wallaby Ranch Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,411

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Hastey Plumas Lake Properties

    2070 Wallaby Ranch Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • 1393 Meadow Ranch St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    $442,500

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1393 Meadow Ranch St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,131

    Last Listing Agent Carlotta Diaz NextHome Haven Properties

    1393 Meadow Ranch St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • /18

    $570,284

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1480 Lazuli Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Lennar Northpoint - Sungate

    1480 Lazuli Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • /2

    $583,972

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1696 London Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Seasons at Riverton - North

    1696 London Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • /14

    $492,990

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1057 Silverado Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar Rio Del Oro - Brightwood

    1057 Silverado Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • 1071 Tiburon Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    $523,407

    Sold Sep 27, 2025

    1071 Tiburon Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Coates The Advantage Group

    1071 Tiburon Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • 1757 San Anselmo Ct, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $700,106

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1757 San Anselmo Ct, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,276

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Coates The Advantage Group

    1757 San Anselmo Ct, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 1887 Beverly Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $353,500

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1887 Beverly Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,212

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Aguirre Inspired Real Estate Group, Inc.

    1887 Beverly Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • /18

    $549,540

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1075 Silverado Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Lennar Rio Del Oro - Brightwood

    1075 Silverado Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • 1592 Maplehurst St, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $416,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1592 Maplehurst St, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,870

    Last Listing Agent Mikell Joseph eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1592 Maplehurst St, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 2099 Wallaby Ranch Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    $493,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2099 Wallaby Ranch Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,383

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc

    2099 Wallaby Ranch Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • 2043 Monteagle Ct, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $598,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2043 Monteagle Ct, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,393

    Last Listing Agent Heather Cox Realty ONE Group Complete

    2043 Monteagle Ct, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 1314 Abrozo Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $430,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1314 Abrozo Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,675

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc

    1314 Abrozo Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • /18

    $526,084

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1436 Abrozo Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Lennar Northpoint - Sungate

    1436 Abrozo Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • /16

    $532,990

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1080 Silverado Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Rio Del Oro - Brightwood

    1080 Silverado Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • /16

    $552,140

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1477 Sea Holly St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Lennar Northpoint - Skylark

    1477 Sea Holly St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • 1985 16th St, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1985 16th St, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,415

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Laymance eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1985 16th St, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 1161 Bronco Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    $440,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1161 Bronco Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,683

    Last Listing Agent Jill Richey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage, REALTORS

    1161 Bronco Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • /2

    $588,539

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1356 Bedford Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,926

    1356 Bedford Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • 1413 Paddington Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    $479,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    1413 Paddington Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,708

    Last Listing Agent Josh McGrath Showcase Real Estate

    1413 Paddington Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • /16

    $579,010

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2036 Yale Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Lennar Northpoint - Starling

    2036 Yale Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • 1746 Fleda Ave, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    $589,846

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1746 Fleda Ave, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melody Elskes KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

    1746 Fleda Ave, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • /17

    $495,490

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2180 Hesperian Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Lennar Rio Del Oro - Brightwood

    2180 Hesperian Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • /2

    $554,490

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1648 Jardine Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    1648 Jardine Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • /20

    $712,134

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1450 Sea Holly St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 318 Days On Market

    Lennar Northpoint - Sungate

    1450 Sea Holly St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • /18

    $547,091

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2037 Yale Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Northpoint - Starling

    2037 Yale Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • /21

    $588,490

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1540 Sea Holly St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Northpoint - Skylark

    1540 Sea Holly St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • 1621 Cornfield Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $355,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1621 Cornfield Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,032

    Last Listing Agent Matthieu Seger Real Broker

    1621 Cornfield Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 4474 Sawtelle Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

    $309,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4474 Sawtelle Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,343

    Last Listing Agent Nikos Krohn Nikos Krohn Realty

    4474 Sawtelle Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991
  • /2

    $526,425

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1062 Basinghall Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,500

    Richmond American Homes Seasons at Riverton - South

    1062 Basinghall Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • 1310 Riverbend Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    $619,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1310 Riverbend Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,000

    Last Listing Agent Carly Drebert Carly Drebert

    1310 Riverbend Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • 4186 Pittenger Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $432,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4186 Pittenger Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Gindele D.R. Horton- Sacramento

    4186 Pittenger Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 2119 Greenhorn Creek Cir, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    $499,900

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2119 Greenhorn Creek Cir, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,935

    Last Listing Agent Aimee & Dustin Carlson One Nest Real Estate

    2119 Greenhorn Creek Cir, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • 4440 Ardmore Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4440 Ardmore Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alina Warrick HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    4440 Ardmore Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • /14

    $495,990

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1044 Lost Creek Ranch Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Rio Del Oro - Rock Creek

    1044 Lost Creek Ranch Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • /18

    $523,540

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2139 Miners Peak Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Lennar Rio Del Oro - Brightwood

    2139 Miners Peak Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • /14

    $473,240

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1486 Sea Holly St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Lennar Northpoint - Skylark

    1486 Sea Holly St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • 2092 Bidwell Bar Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    $483,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2092 Bidwell Bar Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,786

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Hastey Plumas Lake Properties

    2092 Bidwell Bar Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home