788

Recently Sold Arboga, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 2263 Casa Dulce Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    $555,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2263 Casa Dulce Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,153

    Last Listing Agent Alan Vega Better Homes Realty

    2263 Casa Dulce Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • 2114 Casa Dulce Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2114 Casa Dulce Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,129

    Last Listing Agent Christina Keller GUIDE Real Estate

    2114 Casa Dulce Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • 1811 San Simeon, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    $534,764

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1811 San Simeon, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Coates The Advantage Group

    1811 San Simeon, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • /14

    $507,990

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1055 Silverstone Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Rio Del Oro - Rock Creek

    1055 Silverstone Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • /18

    $550,091

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2060 Cornflower St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Lennar Northpoint - Starling

    2060 Cornflower St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • 2021 Ponderosa Ranch Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    $559,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2021 Ponderosa Ranch Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,692

    Last Listing Agent Christine Bish Intero Real Estate Services

    2021 Ponderosa Ranch Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • 1738 Fleet Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    $572,984

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1738 Fleet Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melody Elskes KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

    1738 Fleet Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • 3533 Arboga Rd, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $499,512

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3533 Arboga Rd, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,791

    Last Listing Agent Robin Lack Realty ONE Group Complete

    3533 Arboga Rd, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 2204 Summerfield Ln, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $380,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2204 Summerfield Ln, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,671

    Last Listing Agent Frank Soucek RE/MAX Gold Yuba City

    2204 Summerfield Ln, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 1180 Muir Ranch Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    $544,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1180 Muir Ranch Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,185

    Last Listing Agent Julia Beals Realty ONE Group Complete

    1180 Muir Ranch Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • /18

    $516,340

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1047 Broad Acres Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Lennar Rio Del Oro - Brightwood

    1047 Broad Acres Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • /15

    $521,040

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1648 Abrozo Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Lennar Northpoint - Skylark

    1648 Abrozo Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • 4420 Sundari Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $490,565

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    4420 Sundari Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,000

    Last Listing Agent Eyasu Mulatu Good Home Real Estate

    4420 Sundari Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 4803 Pacific Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $305,500

    Sold May 14, 2026

    4803 Pacific Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,819

    Last Listing Agent Ben Rosellini Showcase Real Estate

    4803 Pacific Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • /17

    $572,265

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1562 Abrozo Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Northpoint - Sungate

    1562 Abrozo Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • /16

    $545,440

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2172 Hesperian Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Rio Del Oro - Brightwood

    2172 Hesperian Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • /18

    $580,490

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1669 Dodger St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Northpoint - Skylark

    1669 Dodger St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • /17

    $523,490

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1053 Silverado Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Lennar Rio Del Oro - Brightwood

    1053 Silverado Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • 1195 Broad Acres Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    $554,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1195 Broad Acres Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,201

    Last Listing Agent James Arends Future Homes and Real Estate

    1195 Broad Acres Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • 2052 Englebright Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $472,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2052 Englebright Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,644

    Last Listing Agent Heather Cox Realty ONE Group Complete

    2052 Englebright Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • /14

    $501,990

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1058 Silverstone Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Lennar Rio Del Oro - Rock Creek

    1058 Silverstone Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • 4192 Pittenger Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $465,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4192 Pittenger Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chavez D.R. Horton- Sacramento

    4192 Pittenger Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 4035 Gallant Fox Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $449,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    4035 Gallant Fox Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,697

    Last Listing Agent Andre' Dixson Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Elite Real Estate

    4035 Gallant Fox Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • 2059 Earhart Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    $505,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2059 Earhart Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,222

    Last Listing Agent Amy Martinez Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Elite Real Estate

    2059 Earhart Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • 1592 Chateau Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1592 Chateau Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,145

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Herrod Realty ONE Group Complete

    1592 Chateau Dr, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • /2

    $591,950

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1715 London Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,554

    Richmond American Homes Seasons at Riverton - North

    1715 London Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • /14

    $522,990

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    1067 Silverstone Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Lennar Rio Del Oro - Rock Creek

    1067 Silverstone Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • 4804 Powerline Rd, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $460,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    4804 Powerline Rd, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,067

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Shive Keller Williams Realty-Yuba Sutter

    4804 Powerline Rd, Olivehurst, CA 95961
  • /14

    $556,485

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1464 Lazuli Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Lennar Northpoint - Sungate

    1464 Lazuli Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • /2

    $590,178

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1417 Minories Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,147

    1417 Minories Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • /14

    $503,990

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2094 Hesperian Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Lennar Rio Del Oro - Rock Creek

    2094 Hesperian Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • /2

    $581,878

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1421 Minories Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    1421 Minories Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95901
  • /16

    $461,240

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1552 Sea Holly St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Lennar Northpoint - Skylark

    1552 Sea Holly St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • /5

    $599,990

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1383 Eiffel Dr, Arboga, CA 95961

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Luna Bella at Plumas Lake

    1383 Eiffel Dr, Arboga, CA 95961
  • /14

    $479,990

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1070 Broad Acres Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Lennar Rio Del Oro - Brightwood

    1070 Broad Acres Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • /23

    $589,770

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1380 Eiffel Dr, Arboga, CA 95961

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Luna Bella at Plumas Lake

    1380 Eiffel Dr, Arboga, CA 95961
  • /18

    $571,490

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1706 Dodger St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Lennar Northpoint - Skylark

    1706 Dodger St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • /16

    $503,990

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    2057 Chicory St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Lennar Northpoint - Skylark

    2057 Chicory St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • /14

    $560,735

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1476 Lazuli Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Lennar Northpoint - Sungate

    1476 Lazuli Ct, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
  • 2178 August Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2178 August Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,386

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Hastey Plumas Lake Properties

    2178 August Way, Olivehurst, CA 95961

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home