9,570

Properties in ZIP Code 91007

Section Image
    • 623 San Luis Rey Rd, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Est $1,396,880 Not Listed For Sale

      623 San Luis Rey Rd, Arcadia, CA 91007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      623 San Luis Rey Rd, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angel Lau Coldwell Banker Dynasty T.C.

    • 513 San Luis Rey Rd, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Est $1,850,169 Not Listed For Sale

      513 San Luis Rey Rd, Arcadia, CA 91007

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      513 San Luis Rey Rd, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Chen Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 218 San Miguel Dr, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Est $1,886,601 Not Listed For Sale

      218 San Miguel Dr, Arcadia, CA 91007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      218 San Miguel Dr, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,668,500
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Liu RE/MAX

    • 230 San Miguel Dr, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Est $3,338,766 Not Listed For Sale

      230 San Miguel Dr, Arcadia, CA 91007

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      230 San Miguel Dr, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connie Zhou RE/MAX

    • 103 San Rafael Rd, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Est $1,540,642 Not Listed For Sale

      103 San Rafael Rd, Arcadia, CA 91007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      103 San Rafael Rd, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,113,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg McGhghy EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    • 1006 Arcadia Ave Unit H, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Est $888,473 Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Arcadia Ave Unit H, Arcadia, CA 91007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1006 Arcadia Ave Unit H, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Liu Wetrust Realty

    • 1006 Arcadia Ave Unit B, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Est $913,332 Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Arcadia Ave Unit B, Arcadia, CA 91007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1006 Arcadia Ave Unit B, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Irene Sae Koo Frontier Realty

    • 27 W Winnie Way, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Est $3,423,564 Not Listed For Sale

      27 W Winnie Way, Arcadia, CA 91007

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      27 W Winnie Way, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,320,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhea Bai RE/MAX

    • 32 W Camino Real Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Est $1,498,769 Not Listed For Sale

      32 W Camino Real Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      32 W Camino Real Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $933/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,258,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JULIE ROYBAL WRIGHT PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    • 294 Oakhurst Ln Unit B, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Est $1,564,301 Not Listed For Sale

      294 Oakhurst Ln Unit B, Arcadia, CA 91007

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      294 Oakhurst Ln Unit B, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Cheng RE/MAX

    • 292 Oakhurst Ln Unit B, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Est $1,569,865 Not Listed For Sale

      292 Oakhurst Ln Unit B, Arcadia, CA 91007

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      292 Oakhurst Ln Unit B, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Lam IRN REALTY

    • 292 Oakhurst Ln Unit A, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Est $1,508,329 Not Listed For Sale

      292 Oakhurst Ln Unit A, Arcadia, CA 91007

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      292 Oakhurst Ln Unit A, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $695/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jan 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Imy Dulake Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 340 Oxford Dr, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Est $3,133,575 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Oxford Dr, Arcadia, CA 91007

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      340 Oxford Dr, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,805,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Cheng RE/MAX

    • 400 Oxford Dr, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Est $2,191,731 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Oxford Dr, Arcadia, CA 91007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      400 Oxford Dr, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,887,500
      • Feb 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fred Ashkar RE/MAX

    • 441 Stanford Dr, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Est $1,782,432 Not Listed For Sale

      441 Stanford Dr, Arcadia, CA 91007

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      441 Stanford Dr, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Guangrong Zuo RE/MAX

    • 35 W Naomi Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Est $2,475,497 Not Listed For Sale

      35 W Naomi Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      35 W Naomi Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,060,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Guangrong Zuo RE/MAX

    • 126 W Le Roy Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Est $1,499,687 Not Listed For Sale

      126 W Le Roy Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      126 W Le Roy Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $715/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,888
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jing Chen RE/MAX

    • 139 W Le Roy Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Est $1,990,236 Not Listed For Sale

      139 W Le Roy Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      139 W Le Roy Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,585,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Liu RE/MAX

    • 1112 El Monte Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Est $3,659,526 Not Listed For Sale

      1112 El Monte Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1112 El Monte Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,450,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Seow Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 454 W Huntington Dr Unit D, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Est $958,999 Not Listed For Sale

      454 W Huntington Dr Unit D, Arcadia, CA 91007

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      454 W Huntington Dr Unit D, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yeva Avetisyam Luxury Home Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home