8,903

Homes in ZIP Code 34266

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $351,089 Not Listed For Sale

      1660 SE Sheila Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1660 SE Sheila Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Whidden TOWN & COUNTRY PROPERTIES OF FL

  • /2

    $250,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    10362 SE Mehl Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Looking for the peaceful tranquility of country living, this property is for you. The property is located in a rural area SE of Arcadia in Desoto County. Beautiful scattered Oaks and High dry land are just a couple of the things you will love about this parcel. Bring your family and farm animals to make this your perfect homesite. Call today to set up your

    Kaye Mercer TURNER REALTY, INC.

    10362 SE Mehl Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    5114 SW Shores Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,745

    Last Listing Agent Jose Zamora REMAX LANDMARK

    5114 SW Shores Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 SW West Creek Trail, Arcadia, FL 34266

      00 SW West Creek Trail, Arcadia, FL 34266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Khrino YASMINE KHRINO

  • /7

    $4,952,500

    • Land
    • 283 Acres
    • $17,500 per Acre

    0 SE Airport Rd Unit MFRB4901950, Arcadia, FL 34266

    This is a 283-acre property located at SE Airport road made up of two parcels being sold together. The land is close to town and adjacent to the local airport, offering a great development opportunity. It's currently been used for cattle.

    Mark Mizell LAND SOUTH REALTY, LLC

    0 SE Airport Rd Unit MFRB4901950, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $45,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    0 SE Carnahan Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $145,161 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimena Lugo TOWN & COUNTRY PROPERTIES OF FL

    0 SE Carnahan Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
    • /2

      Est $39,096 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 SW Skates St, Southeast Arcadia, FL 34266

      1615 SW Skates St, Southeast Arcadia, FL 34266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

• /12

    $600,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    0 Florida 70, Arcadia, FL 34266

    Positioned along State Road 70 in Arcadia, this exceptional 20-acre agricultural parcel delivers a rare blend of visibility, scale, and opportunity. Recently and legally separated from 3385 NW Hwy 70, this property offers approximately 165 feet of direct highway frontage, creating immediate access and strong exposure. The parcel extends 636 feet deep and opens up to an expansive 1,318 feet across

    Troy Hughes NEXTHOME ADVISORS

    0 Florida 70, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /25

    $265,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4712 NW Highland St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Spratlin Harrison Real Estate

    4712 NW Highland St, Arcadia, FL 34266
    • /2

      Est $37,591 Not Listed For Sale

      3028 SW Dove Ave, Southeast Arcadia, FL 34266

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1974
      3028 SW Dove Ave, Southeast Arcadia, FL 34266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

• /12

    $85,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    2692 NE Highway 70 Unit Lot 193, Arcadia, FL 34266

    Step into this beautifully updated home featuring dual primary bedrooms, each with its own private bath on opposite sides of the home - perfect for privacy and comfort. Enjoy a bright, open floor plan with new flooring throughout, fresh paint, and new ceiling fans. The galley kitchen shines with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a side-by-side refrigerator. The spacious living

    Charla Castelli

    2692 NE Highway 70 Unit Lot 193, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $185,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    4536 NW Highland St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Shaver LAIN REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    4536 NW Highland St, Arcadia, FL 34266
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SW Co Road 760a Unit MFRA4634908, Arcadia, FL 34266

      0 SW Co Road 760a Unit MFRA4634908, Arcadia, FL 34266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ronda Woppman TOWN & COUNTRY PROPERTIES OF FL

  • /47

    $85,500 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    4810 NW Hwy 72 Unit 104, Arcadia, FL 34266

    Welcome to easy Florida living in this beautifully updated home located in a desirable 55+ gated community! This 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence has been completely transformed, offering modern comfort and style far beyond its original 1989 build. This is truly a must-see home-there are simply too many upgrades to list them all! Step inside and immediately feel the difference-the living and kitchen

    Terry Sasso Lighthouse Mobile Home Sales

    4810 NW Hwy 72 Unit 104, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $349,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    3082 NE Top Terrace, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $39,000

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

    3082 NE Top Terrace, Arcadia, FL 34266
    • /2

      Est $615,844 Not Listed For Sale

      4590 SE Airport Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4590 SE Airport Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

  • /12

    $96,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    2692 NE Highway 70 Unit Lot 616, Arcadia, FL 34266

    Beautifully maintained home featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This home offers cathedral ceilings and an open-concept living and dining area, perfect for entertaining or relaxing. The fully equipped kitchen includes all appliances and a charming morning room for casual dining. The spacious master suite provides comfort and privacy, while the guest bedroom offers plenty of space for visitors.

    Charla Castelli

    2692 NE Highway 70 Unit Lot 616, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $192,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1884 NW Pine Creek Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 5.08 Acres
    • $37,795 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,971

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Vinson EXP REALTY LLC

    1884 NW Pine Creek Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
    • /2

      Est $443,267 Not Listed For Sale

      11443 SE Shelfer Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11443 SE Shelfer Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,700
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $79,000

    • Land
    • 1.19 Acres
    • $66,387 per Acre

    5086 NE Country Ranches Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266

    Discover the opportunity to build your Florida dream on 1.19 acres (51,836 square feet) at 5086 NE Country Ranches Road in Arcadia, Florida. This spacious homesite offers the privacy and flexibility many buyers are searching for, with no HOA restrictions and located in an X Flood Zone, meaning flood insurance is typically not required by lenders. Electricity is available nearby, making this

    Brandy Coffey KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    5086 NE Country Ranches Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2230 SW Nassau Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,752

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Weithman CCRFL, LLC.

    2230 SW Nassau Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
    • /2

      Est $52,789 Not Listed For Sale

      4921 NW Royal Palm Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266

      4921 NW Royal Palm Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

  • /28

    $460,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft

    6597 NW Pine Level St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    Stunning fully renovated 2BR/2BA modular home on 5 private acres in Arcadia! With over 1,400 sq ft, this home features beautiful high ceilings that create an open, airy, and spacious feel throughout. The interior has been updated, making it truly move in ready. Enjoy relaxing on the gorgeous redone front porch, perfect for morning coffee and peaceful country views. Major improvements include a

    Susanna Welch UNITED COUNTRY DICKS REALTY

    6597 NW Pine Level St, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /44

    $705,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    6613 NE Masters Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,105

    Last Listing Agent Calvin Bates Growers Risk Real Estate and Investments, LLC

    6613 NE Masters Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /4

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 10.19 Acres
    • $24,534 per Acre

    0 SE Tomlin #3 Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266

    Looking for the peaceful quiet Country Life, this property is for you. Property is partially cleared, has scatter oaks and is buildable. There are 3 other contiguous 10 acre parcels making this the perfect property for a family compound. Bring your family and your farm animals to start building your dream home!!!

    Kaye Mercer TURNER REALTY, INC.

    0 SE Tomlin #3 Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    502 Sunset Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,596

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Joyce MARINA PARK REALTY LLC

    502 Sunset Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
    • 2626 Florida 70 Unit 242, Arcadia, FL 34266

      Not Listed For Sale

      2626 Florida 70 Unit 242, Arcadia, FL 34266

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1989
      2626 Florida 70 Unit 242, Arcadia, FL 34266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richie Watson Coast to Coast Mobile Home Sales LLC

  • /8

    $136,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 4.53 Acres
    • $30,022 per Acre

    1210 NW 5oth Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    Escape to the peace and privacy of country living with this beautiful 4.53-acre parcel located in Arcadia! This property is the perfect opportunity to build your dream home, bring your animals, or simply enjoy the quiet rural lifestyle that so many are seeking. With RM zoning, this parcel provides added flexibility. You’ll enjoy space, fresh air, and the tranquility, while still being just a

    Gaby Bonville EXP REALTY LLC

    1210 NW 5oth Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $237,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    114 Bridle Path, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,565

    Last Listing Agent Charla Miethke TURNER REALTY, INC.

    114 Bridle Path, Arcadia, FL 34266
    • /2

      Est $14,600 Not Listed For Sale

      1527 SE Baker St, Arcadia, FL 34266

      • Built 1960
      1527 SE Baker St, Arcadia, FL 34266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,240
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Akos Jankura REMAX LANDMARK

  • /57

    $220,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    1704 S West Clover Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266

    Looking for space, style, and that small-town Arcadia charm? This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home checks every box. Built in 2020 and sitting on a half-acre, it gives you the room to breathe without being far from all the downtown fun—bookstores, antique shops, great restaurants... it’s all just a couple miles away. Inside, you’ll love the easy flow of the split and open floor plan. The kitchen is

    Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

    1704 S West Clover Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $214,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1198 SE Mills Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,903

    Last Listing Agent Jose Zamora REMAX LANDMARK

    1198 SE Mills Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
    • 2371 SE Hwy 31 Unit 84, Arcadia, FL 34266

      Not Listed For Sale

      2371 SE Hwy 31 Unit 84, Arcadia, FL 34266

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      2371 SE Hwy 31 Unit 84, Arcadia, FL 34266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

• /7

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $178,571 per Acre

    0 Singleton Ave Unit MFRO6389804, Arcadia, FL 34266

    LOT NEXT DOOR ALSO FOR SALE. PHOTOS IN THIS LISTING SHOW BOTH ADJACENT LOTS, EACH APPROXIMATELY 0.14 ACRES.Great opportunity to own a residential vacant lot in Arcadia, FL. This 0.14-acre property is located in the established subdivision of A.W. Gilchrist’s Subdivision and offers a convenient location close to downtown Arcadia, shopping, dining, and local amenities. Ideal for building a

    Jose Lamazares TRUEWAY REALTY LLC

    0 Singleton Ave Unit MFRO6389804, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $158,075 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    138 S Hernando Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,555

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Brown EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

    138 S Hernando Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NW Brownville St, Arcadia, FL 34266

      0 NW Brownville St, Arcadia, FL 34266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mikey Colding Home Town Realty Pros

  • /14

    $199,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    1030 SW Palm Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266

    Charming 2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Block Home in the Heart of Arcadia, FLDiscover comfort and convenience with this newer, well-built block home centrally located just minutes from historic downtown Arcadia. Perfectly situated within walking distance to local shops, dining, and community events, this property offers the ideal blend of small-town charm and everyday ease.This cozy 2-bedroom, 1-bath

    Oralia Ramirez RMZ REALTY INC.

    1030 SW Palm Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $85,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1123 SE 3rd Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,813

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Zarris SELLSTATE VISION REALTY

    1123 SE 3rd Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
    • 2626 Florida 70 Unit 57, Arcadia, FL 34266

      Not Listed For Sale

      2626 Florida 70 Unit 57, Arcadia, FL 34266

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      2626 Florida 70 Unit 57, Arcadia, FL 34266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home