$289,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026
2112 Mayberry Dr, Arcadia, SC 29320
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,241 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Below List Price
- $129/SF
- 229 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Chase Reeves Mungo Homes Properties LLC Greenville
2112 Mayberry Dr, Arcadia, SC 29320