$6,000,000
- Land
- 191.95 Acres
- $31,258 per Acre
120 NE Sr24 Ave NE, Archer, FL 32618
120 NE Sr24 Ave NE, Archer, FL 32618$6,000,000
120 NE Sr24 Ave NE, Archer, FL 32618
120 NE Sr24 Ave NE, Archer, FL 32618$360,000
5241 SW 125th Cir, Archer, FL 32618
5241 SW 125th Cir, Archer, FL 32618$175,000
0 SW 157th Terrace Unit MFRGC532530, Archer, FL 32618
0 SW 157th Terrace Unit MFRGC532530, Archer, FL 32618$267,500
Lot 39 SW 124th Way, Archer, FL 32618
Lot 39 SW 124th Way, Archer, FL 32618$42,900
11730 NE 101st Terrace, Archer, FL 32618
11730 NE 101st Terrace, Archer, FL 32618$355,000
5486 SW 125th Cir, Archer, FL 32618
5486 SW 125th Cir, Archer, FL 32618$39,000
0 NE 99th Place, Archer, FL 32618
0 NE 99th Place, Archer, FL 32618$11,999
SW SW 169th Dr, Archer, FL 32618
SW SW 169th Dr, Archer, FL 32618$263,000
6137 SW 124th Way, Archer, FL 32618
6137 SW 124th Way, Archer, FL 32618$325,000
5578 SW 125th Cir, Archer, FL 32618
5578 SW 125th Cir, Archer, FL 32618$440,000
5415 SW 125th Cir, Archer, FL 32618
5415 SW 125th Cir, Archer, FL 32618$310,000
5163 SW 125th Cir, Archer, FL 32618
5163 SW 125th Cir, Archer, FL 32618$84,900
TBD SW County Road 346, Archer, FL 32618
TBD SW County Road 346, Archer, FL 32618$175,000
8009 SW 131st Terrace, Archer, FL 32618
8009 SW 131st Terrace, Archer, FL 32618$245,900
5890 SW 124th Way, Archer, FL 32618
5890 SW 124th Way, Archer, FL 32618Showing Results 41 - 56, Page 2 of 2
In Archer, there are currently 56 parcels of land for sale, offering a unique opportunity for potential buyers to build their dream home or invest in private land. Whether you're in the market for a lot for sale to construct a custom home or looking to invest in substantial acreage, there are options to cater to different needs. With the chance to build your dream home on private acreage, explore land for sale in Archer, FL and turn your vision into reality.