2

Arcola, MO Land & Home Lots for Sale

Section Image
  • /9

    $94,400

    • Land
    • 9.44 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    000 E Dade 22 Rd, Arcola, MO 65603

    Small acreage with no restrictions is calling your name! This property is located just east of Arcola and approximately 5 miles to Ruark Bluff area at Stockton Lake. You can make this your dream lake get away or your forever home, the choice is yours!

    Ashley Collins Jenni Cully & Associates, LLC

    000 E Dade 22 Rd, Arcola, MO 65603
  • /27

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 2.03 Acres
    • $59,113 per Acre

    11 W Dade 22, Arcola, MO 65603

    Looking for a place to permanently park your Stockton Lake RV or your own weekend getaway near the lake? This 2.03-acre retreat in Arcola, Missouri, just off Highway 39, is ready for you. The property features four 30-amp RV hookups, two covered with carports, plus a third carport set up as a picnic and gathering area. Rural water, along with a bathhouse with shower and sink and a creative

    Billy Bruce Billy Bruce Realty

    11 W Dade 22, Arcola, MO 65603
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home