1,631

Ardmore, TN Homes

Section Image
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Cross Cemetery Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      1 Cross Cemetery Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Butler Butler Realty

  • /43

    $184,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    30348 Austin St, Ardmore, TN 38449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Elmore Smith & Elmore Auction Company, LLC

    30348 Austin St, Ardmore, TN 38449
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      30521 Tennessee 110, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      30521 Tennessee 110, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,400
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy McMillan First Realty Group

  • /80

    $1,036,500

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1386 Stevenson Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,072,154

    Last Listing Agent Jay Butler Butler Realty

    1386 Stevenson Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449
    • /51

      Est $900,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      2070 Ardmore Hwy, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2070 Ardmore Hwy, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Barnes Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

  • /35

    $172,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    808 Lake Logan Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

    • 2 Beds
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,428

    Last Listing Agent Wade Boggs Butler Realty

    808 Lake Logan Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449
    • /12

      Est $267,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      30275 Paysinger Ln, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      30275 Paysinger Ln, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

• /20

    $115,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1942 Ardmore Hwy, Ardmore, TN 38449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Earnhart Kendall James Realty

    1942 Ardmore Hwy, Ardmore, TN 38449
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      3.5 Acres Union Hill Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      3.5 Acres Union Hill Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wade Boggs Butler Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 +/- Acres Union Hill Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      10 +/- Acres Union Hill Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 623 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,450
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wade Boggs Butler Realty

    • /57

      Not Listed For Sale

      31312 Ardmore Ridge Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      31312 Ardmore Ridge Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Duncan Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 36 Lake Logan Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Lot 36 Lake Logan Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,300
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale Sharp Butler Realty

    • /48

      Est $580,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Strickland Ln, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      21 Strickland Ln, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Moss Redstone Realty Solutions-HSV

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Ardmore Hwy, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Lot 1 Ardmore Hwy, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gatlin Leading Edge RE Grp-Fayetville

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 Ardmore Hwy, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Lot 2 Ardmore Hwy, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

• /19

      Est $218,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      30218 Highland Dr, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      30218 Highland Dr, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale Sharp Butler Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Philpot Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      147 Philpot Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Thorpe Van Massey Realty & Auction

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1923 Ardmore Hwy 110, Ardmore, TN 38449

      1923 Ardmore Hwy 110, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donnie Cornelison Rozell Collective Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tract 1 Ardmore Hwy 110, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Tract 1 Ardmore Hwy 110, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tract 3 Merrill Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Tract 3 Merrill Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Butler Butler Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Merrill Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      0 Merrill Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Butler Butler Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Union Hill Rd Unit RTC2473521, Ardmore, TN 38449

      0 Union Hill Rd Unit RTC2473521, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 623 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,450
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wade Boggs Butler Realty

    • /18

      Est $227,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      26915 Merlin Cir, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      26915 Merlin Cir, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Morris Clearwater Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /50

      Est $505,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      1986 Ardmore Hwy, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1986 Ardmore Hwy, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Earnhart Kendall James Realty

    • /21

      Est $188,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 You Take It Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2 You Take It Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,900
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale Sharp Butler Realty

    • /29

      Est $355,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      30900 Smith Ave, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      30900 Smith Ave, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Roland Southern Middle Realty

    • /30

      Est $316,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      30544 Ardmore Ridge Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      30544 Ardmore Ridge Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Kruse Capstone Realty

    • /38

      Est $322,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      26795 Pattie Ln, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      26795 Pattie Ln, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Rozell Rozell Collective Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lofton Hall Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      0 Lofton Hall Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Butler Butler Realty

    • /38

      Est $592,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      483 Kelly Creek Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      483 Kelly Creek Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Butler Butler Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cheatham Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      0 Cheatham Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $926,785
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Richardson J. Paul Richardson & Son Realty

    • /36

      Est $280,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Ardmore Hwy, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2005 Ardmore Hwy, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Marshall Foxfire Farm & Home Realty

    • /9

      Est $139,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      7680 Elkton Pike, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7680 Elkton Pike, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hulser RE/MAX

    • /54

      Est $283,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Old Baptist Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      138 Old Baptist Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Watson Exit Truly Home Realty

    • /33

      Est $384,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Minnie Brown Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      120 Minnie Brown Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Butler Butler Realty

    • /65

      Est $343,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Savannah Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      33 Savannah Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Terry Impact Realty Tennessee

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      489 Kelly Creek Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      489 Kelly Creek Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 29, 2023

• /60

      Est $446,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Kelly Creek Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      249 Kelly Creek Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gatlin Leading Edge Real Estate Group

    • /13

      Est $231,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      1969 Ardmore Hwy, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1969 Ardmore Hwy, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,900
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dale Sharp Butler Realty

    • /32

      Est $336,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Slaughter Pen Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      24 Slaughter Pen Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home