$485,000
- Land
- 141.2 Acres
- $3,435 per Acre
W 20th St S, Argonia, KS 67004
W 20th St S, Argonia, KS 67004$485,000
W 20th St S, Argonia, KS 67004
W 20th St S, Argonia, KS 67004$1,400,000
1299 E US Hwy 160, Argonia, KS 67004
Jacob Lemons Arrowhead Land Company
$340,000
602 N High St, Argonia, KS 67004
Dwight Boyce Wheat State Realty, LLC
$1,285,000
1546 W 10th Ave, Argonia, KS 67004
Chelsee Cox Wildcat Homes Inc.
$485,000
TBD W 20th St S, Argonia, KS 67004
TBD W 20th St S, Argonia, KS 67004In Argonia, there are currently 5 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Argonia, KS offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Argonia and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.