13

Recently Sold Argonne, WI Homes

Section Image
  • /13

    $53,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    7606 - 2 Cth P, Argonne, WI 54511

    • Land
    • 2.98 Acres
    • $17,785 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elli Soder REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    7606 - 2 Cth P, Argonne, WI 54511
  • /64

    $406,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    9194 Wisconsin 55, Argonne, WI 54511

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,911

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Maiman REALTY ONE GROUP HAVEN

    9194 Wisconsin 55, Argonne, WI 54511
  • /17

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    9375 Cth Nn, Argonne, WI 54511

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Denton RADENTON REALTY LLC

    9375 Cth Nn, Argonne, WI 54511
  • /44

    $110,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6174 Statezny Ln, Argonne, WI 54511

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 275 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,069

    Last Listing Agent Tina Taylor INTEGRITY REALTORS LLC

    6174 Statezny Ln, Argonne, WI 54511
  • /15

    $67,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    7606 Cth P, Argonne, WI 54511

    • Land
    • 2.98 Acres
    • $22,483 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elli Soder REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    7606 Cth P, Argonne, WI 54511
  • /39

    $132,500

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2116 Nicolet Preserves Rd, Argonne, WI 54511

    • 1 Bed
    • 461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,595

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Yoap CLS REALTY, INC - DBA BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HS NORTHERN REAL ESTATE GROUP

    2116 Nicolet Preserves Rd, Argonne, WI 54511
  • /27

    $99,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    9139 Main St, Argonne, WI 54511

    • 2 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $29/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,556

    Last Listing Agent Richard Denton RADENTON REALTY LLC

    9139 Main St, Argonne, WI 54511
  • /51

    $125,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    0 Double Bend Rd, Argonne, WI 54511

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $3,125 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Goudreau Whitetail Dreams Real Estate

    0 Double Bend Rd, Argonne, WI 54511
  • /51

    $406,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    9194 State Highway 55, Argonne, WI 54511

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,911

    Last Listing Agent TIFFANY SEAVECKI REALTY ONE GROUP HAVEN

    9194 State Highway 55, Argonne, WI 54511
  • 5415 Harold Howen Rd, Argonne, WI 54511

    $172,500

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    5415 Harold Howen Rd, Argonne, WI 54511

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,000

    Last Listing Agent Paul Kitslaar Kitslaar Real Estate

    5415 Harold Howen Rd, Argonne, WI 54511
  • /17

    $122,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    9224 N Main St, Argonne, WI 54511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,026

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Flannery HOMELAND REALTY WI LLC

    9224 N Main St, Argonne, WI 54511
  • /7

    $34,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    LOT 1 Argonne St, Argonne, WI 54511

    • Land
    • 3.98 Acres
    • $8,543 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abe Yanko First Weber Inc

    LOT 1 Argonne St, Argonne, WI 54511
  • /23

    $60,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    10733 W Main St, Argonne, WI 54511

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,016

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Swiggum Wisconsin Land and Homes LLC

    10733 W Main St, Argonne, WI 54511
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home