10,259

Arizona City, AZ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $229,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    14920 S Patagonia Rd, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,830

    Last Listing Agent Kindar Ashford Century Communities of Arizona, LLC

    14920 S Patagonia Rd, Arizona City, AZ 85123
    • /39

      Est $424,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      14778 S Oakmont Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      14778 S Oakmont Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Klaus Real Broker

  • /48

    $345,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    11452 W Delwood Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    Brand-new 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home built in 2026 on a spacious 0.197-acre lot with NO HOA. Enjoy plenty of room for cars, RVs, and toys, plus a 2-car garage, a driveway that fits up to 6 cars, and convenient side gate access. Inside features bright open living with 10-foot ceilings, a modern kitchen with an extra-spacious pantry with electrical outlets, and stylish bathrooms throughout,

    Alejandra Maldonado WOW Real Estate LLC

    11452 W Delwood Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /31

    $290,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    9959 W Monaco Blvd, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,265

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Ortega Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    9959 W Monaco Blvd, Arizona City, AZ 85123
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      14884 S Rory Calhoun Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      14884 S Rory Calhoun Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,999
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Avila eXp Realty

  • /42

    $210,840

    $40K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft

    11427 W Stagecoach Rd, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    Wow what a find! This HUD home is 5 bedroom, 2 bath, over 2,000 sq. ft.. This home has modern finishes throughout, granite countertops, wood plank vinyl flooring, vaulted ceilings and so much more to see. All this on a corner lot in a non HOA neighborhood.

    Colleen Bechtel Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

    11427 W Stagecoach Rd, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • 10453 W Arvada Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    $194,990

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    10453 W Arvada Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,314

    Century Complete Arizona City

    10453 W Arvada Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
    • /36

      Est $255,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      8301 W Monaco Blvd, Arizona City, AZ 85123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8301 W Monaco Blvd, Arizona City, AZ 85123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Apodaca Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

  • /50

    $329,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft

    10195 W Catalina Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    Step inside this beautifully crafted 2022 single level home and instantly feel the sense of calm that comes from thoughtful design and open, airy spaces. With 9 foot ceilings, natural light pouring in, and a layout that flows with ease, this 4 bed, 2 bath residence feels like the kind of place where life slows down just enough for you to savor it. The heart of the home is its spacious great room

    Brittney Williams LOVE PHX

    10195 W Catalina Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /2

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    TBD W Phillips Rd, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • Land
    • 158 Acres
    • $4,272 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Miller Engel & Volkers Tucson

    TBD W Phillips Rd, Arizona City, AZ 85123
    • /50

      Est $305,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      9561 W Debbie Place, Arizona City, AZ 85123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9561 W Debbie Place, Arizona City, AZ 85123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andres Montes Rodriguez Hawkins & Associates Realty, Inc.

  • /19

    $49,900

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $277,222 per Acre

    8661 W Royal Blackheath Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    Most lots in this community don't come with a perimeter wall, save thousands on your development costs by purchasing this parcel with the work already completed.Start your day with sweeping golf course views and warm desert breezeswhere tranquility meets opportunity. This 0.18-acre lot at 8635 W Royal Blackheath Dr in Arizona City is primed for your custom home, with water, sewer, and

    Don Thorpe Discount Vacant Land

    8661 W Royal Blackheath Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /34

    $198,000

    Sold Sep 01, 2025

    13943 S Amado Blvd, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,331

    Last Listing Agent Leonor 'Norrie' Burruel Ivory Towers Realty

    13943 S Amado Blvd, Arizona City, AZ 85123
    • /22

      Est $311,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      15360 S Williams Place, Arizona City, AZ 85223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      15360 S Williams Place, Arizona City, AZ 85223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Svetlana Nikolayeva Long Realty Partners

  • /27

    $273,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 1,292 Sq Ft

    9933 W Concordia Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    Like new—without the new-home price! This well-maintained home features an open-concept Living, Dining, and Kitchen layout. The Kitchen offers granite countertops, upgraded cabinetry, and Stainless-Steel appliances including a range with microwave hood and dishwasher. The spacious primary suite includes a private bath, dual vanities, and a walk-in closet. Two additional bedrooms and a full

    Timothy Haggerty Tierra Antigua Realty

    9933 W Concordia Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /2

    $209,123

    Sold May 22, 2025

    11022 W Xavier Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,435

11022 W Xavier Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
    • /42

      Est $264,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      15068 S Brad Ln, Arizona City, AZ 85223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      15068 S Brad Ln, Arizona City, AZ 85223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KC Jones RE/MAX

  • /28

    $283,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft

    14951 S Capistrano Rd, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    Welcome to 14951 S Capistrano Rd in the growing community of Arizona City! This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home comes complete with stainless steel appliances including a fridge, stove, dishwasher, and microwave. Enjoy beautiful granite countertops in the kitchen and a spacious backyard ready for your personal touch and design ideas. Don't miss the opportunity to make this move-in ready home

    Mirza Gardea eXp Realty

    14951 S Capistrano Rd, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /14

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    9216 W Swansea Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,261

9216 W Swansea Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
    • /29

      Est $287,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      9287 W San Lazaro Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9287 W San Lazaro Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

• /35

    $285,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft

    10048 W San Lazaro Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    Amazing move in ready waterfront home with quality upgrades throughout. Features new LVP flooring, new carpet, fresh interior paint, and new baseboards for a clean modern feel. Open concept layout with a spacious great room and split master suite. Kitchen offers grey cabinetry, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a beverage fridge. Enclosed Arizona room with large windows

    Evan Carr Realty ONE Group

    10048 W San Lazaro Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /28

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8315 W Concordia Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,476

    Last Listing Agent Orlando Enriquez Strato Homes

    8315 W Concordia Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      11557 W Coloma Rd, Arizona City, AZ 85123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11557 W Coloma Rd, Arizona City, AZ 85123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Weber Peak PM LLC

  • /24

    $299,999

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft

    10019 W Monaco Blvd, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    Welcome to this newly built 4-bedroom, 2-bath home situated on a spacious lot with a block wall fence and RV gate. Thoughtfully designed for both comfort and functionality, the home features an open floor plan with a generous living area that flows seamlessly into the well-appointed kitchen complete with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and a large center island offering plenty of

    Erica Romain SERHANT.

    10019 W Monaco Blvd, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /2

    $230,990

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    8735 W Swansea Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,859

    Century Complete Arizona City

    8735 W Swansea Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
    • /42

      Est $289,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      15122 S Clifton Ln, Arizona City, AZ 85123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15122 S Clifton Ln, Arizona City, AZ 85123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Morgan HomeSmart Premier

  • /52

    $287,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft

    15941 S Caborca Cir, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    I'M GORGEOUS INSIDE & OUT!! Situated in the Paradise Lake area on a corner lot. Open floorplan, tile flooring except BR's, vaulted ceilings, custom paint plus ceiling fans throughout. Enjoy the spacious dining area surrounded by a bay window, Island kitchen, breakfast bar, pantry plus all appliances convey. Split 3 BR floorplan, fabulous master bath w/DBL vanity, separate garden tub & shower plus

    Andres Montes Rodriguez Hawkins & Associates Realty, Inc.

    15941 S Caborca Cir, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /32

    $255,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    13973 S Avalon Rd, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,718

    Last Listing Agent KC Jones RE/MAX A Bar Z Realty

    13973 S Avalon Rd, Arizona City, AZ 85123
    • /29

      Est $316,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      15360 S Quintin Place, Arizona City, AZ 85123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15360 S Quintin Place, Arizona City, AZ 85123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,515
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maxwell Casey Gentry Real Estate

  • /34

    $335,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft

    9382 W Tinajas Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    No HOA! Bring your toys. 2 RV Gates. Newer roof and A/C! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath property is the one you've been searching for! Discover an inviting living room with high ceilings, a soothing palette, blinds, attractive wood-look flooring, and double French doors that lead to the backyard for seamless indoor-outdoor living. The eat-in kitchen comes with granite counters, ample cabinetry, and

    Bryan Pankau Instasold

    9382 W Tinajas Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /59

    $348,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    15720 S Lanai Cir, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,231

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Hawkins Hawkins & Associates Realty, Inc.

    15720 S Lanai Cir, Arizona City, AZ 85123
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      16357 S Eucalyptus Cir, Arizona City, AZ 85123

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      16357 S Eucalyptus Cir, Arizona City, AZ 85123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cosand RE/MAX

  • /30

    $345,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    9340 W Wenden Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    Beautiful single-story home tucked away in a quiet cul-de-sac on an oversized double lot! This property offers incredible space and flexibility, perfect for entertaining, storing toys, or creating your dream backyard oasis. Featuring an RV gate and plenty of room for all your needs. Step inside to a thoughtfully designed layout with generous living spaces, including a versatile flex room ideal

    Darin Wilson Citiea

    9340 W Wenden Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /28

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    8993 W Madero Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,422

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Joson eXp Realty

    8993 W Madero Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
    • /34

      Est $298,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      9180 W Debbie Ln, Arizona City, AZ 85123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9180 W Debbie Ln, Arizona City, AZ 85123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

• /29

    $334,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft

    9325 W Oneida Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    This is the one you've been waiting for! Brand new built in 2026, this stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bath home, offering the perfect modern living. Step inside to a bright and open-concept layout featuring beautiful finishes throughout. The thoughtfully designed kitchen, living, and dining areas create a seamless flow that's ideal for entertaining and everyday living. Built with energy efficiency in

    Jonathan Luna eXp Realty

    9325 W Oneida Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /3

    $44,000

    Sold May 25, 2025

    15242 S Cherry Hills Dr Unit 2322, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $122,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    15242 S Cherry Hills Dr Unit 2322, Arizona City, AZ 85123
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      14630 S Vaquero Cir, Arizona City, AZ 85123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      14630 S Vaquero Cir, Arizona City, AZ 85123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

• /13

    $270,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft

    8175 W Swansea Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    Welcome to this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch-style home ideally located midway between Tucson and the Phoenix Valley — offering the perfect blend of small-town charm and easy access to both metro areas.This single-story layout features a desirable split-bedroom floor plan, providing extra privacy for the primary suite. Enjoy stylish, updated flooring throughout the living

    Brandon Baumruk The BrokerEDGE

    8175 W Swansea Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /7

    $40,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    9233 W Tinajas Dr Unit 230, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $266,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erika Fisher RE/MAX Casa Grande

    9233 W Tinajas Dr Unit 230, Arizona City, AZ 85123

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home