94

Arizona City, AZ Homes for Sale under $100,000

Section Image
  • /2

    $74,900

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $416,111 per Acre

    10440 W San Lazaro Dr Unit 814, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    Build your dream home in this STUNNING WATERFRONT location! With no HOA fees to worry about, you'll have more freedom to create your perfect haven. Plus, the area is growing fast, with big names like Nicola, Attessa RAceway, Lucid, and Kohler moving in nearby.

    Daniel Barraza My Home Group Real Estate

    10440 W San Lazaro Dr Unit 814, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /2

    $64,911

    • Land
    • 4.66 Acres
    • $13,929 per Acre

    0 W Silver Bell Rd Unit 46 6682049, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    Welcome to a unique opportunity to own a 4.6+ acre piece of property located in the growing town of Arizona City! Located near utilities, this site is ready for you to build your dream home or subdivide it and build several! Enjoy spectacular sunrises and sunsets that will leave you in awe surrounded by the natural Arizona landscape. This location also offers the best of both worlds, providing

    Elizabeth Zavala HomeSmart Realty

    0 W Silver Bell Rd Unit 46 6682049, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /2

    $14,000

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $73,684 per Acre

    12041 W Diaz Dr Unit 482, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    This 0.19-acre vacant lot in the booming town of Arizona City, where the 8 and 10 freeways intersect. Located in a growing area between Phoenix and Tucson. Get in early as development builds out and continues to expand. No HOA. Buy now before prices start to go up! Buyer and buyer's agent to verify all pertinent information.

    Mark Adams D-LEX Realty

    12041 W Diaz Dr Unit 482, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /5

    $99,900

    • Land
    • 22 Acres
    • $4,541 per Acre

    34XXX S Overfield Rd, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    20 + Acres of RAW LAND just south of CASA GRANDE, & WEST OF MARANA. EXCEPTIONAL OPPORTUNITY TO OWN A PIECE OF LAND IN THE GOOD OLE ''WILD, WILD, WEST! Zoned [GR] General Rural Zoning District. Use the following for Latitude/Longitude coordinates with Google Maps:Below are the following coordinates w/Google Maps:Latitude32.5175567353094Longitude-111.63286404061

    Mark Captain Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    34XXX S Overfield Rd, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /2

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $388,889 per Acre

    15620 S Patagonia Rd Unit 878, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    Nice large lot on Paradise Lake in Arizona City ready for your next home!

    Roy Garrison Ivory Towers Realty

    15620 S Patagonia Rd Unit 878, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /2

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $222,222 per Acre

    0 S Sunland Gin 6625 Rd Unit 6625, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    Zoned SB-2, General business Use. Commercial lot off of a main street, Sunland Gin Road in Arizona City. Great visibility & adjacent to 10 HWY. Great opportunity to own & build upon!! Options are endless: Auto repair •Bar or Lounge •Boat or Storage units •Gym •Pawnshop •School or college •Feed store •Office building •Wholesaling •Crematory **JUST TO NAME A FEW IDEAS* More info at Pinal County

    Siousi Nguyen West USA Realty

    0 S Sunland Gin 6625 Rd Unit 6625, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /35

    $55,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 396 Sq Ft

    14010 S Amado Blvd Unit 165, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    This charming 396 square foot Park Model home, built in 1999 by PKWA, offers a cozy and efficient living space featuring 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. The interior includes a bright Arizona Room with over 320 sq ft additional space that provides a perfect spot for relaxation or entertaining guests. The home is equipped with essential appliances such as an oven, fridge, microwave, washer, and dryer,

    Teresa Murillo Quail Run RV Resort

    14010 S Amado Blvd Unit 165, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /2

    $54,900

    • Land
    • 3.28 Acres
    • $16,738 per Acre

    0 Jewel 52 Rd Unit 52, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    Quiet desert environment with wide-open spaces and natural beauty -- away from the busy city. This lot offers the freedom to decide how and when to develop--whether building your dream home, holding for investment, or creating a custom project. 3 miles south from the Interstate 10 (I-10) freeway. Approximately 3 miles from the nearest developed residential community.

    Eric Fox Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    0 Jewel 52 Rd Unit 52, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /15

    $42,500

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $163,462 per Acre

    8578 W San Mateo Dr Unit 3013, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    Don't miss this one! Large parcel in the growing community of Arizona City. Near businesses and zoned CR-5 for flexibility of use. Don't hesitate on this one to build on or for investment.

    Erin Burrell Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

    8578 W San Mateo Dr Unit 3013, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /7

    $53,000

    • Land
    • 3.31 Acres
    • $16,012 per Acre

    0 W Nugget Rd Unit 17, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    Great views 3.3 acre partial that is ready for your dream home. Just imagine not having to worry about an HOA, a super huge yard And having plenty of room for your toys, horses, equipment, or anything else! Best part is being just outside of town yet still close to everything. Must see to appreciate!

    Gilbert Moreno HomeSmart

    0 W Nugget Rd Unit 17, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /35

    $75,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    11100 W Alsdorf Rd Unit 50, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    Are you looking for a roomy home with plentry of storage and space? Here's the home for you!This home has 2BR plus a Den/Office/Craft Room. There is a large living room, separate dining area, a very room kitchen. All appliances stay - washer/dryer and refrigerator.There is a primary bedroom with ensuite, and a great second/guest bedroom. Outside there is a wonder porch to sit and enjoy a

    KC Jones RE/MAX A Bar Z Realty

    11100 W Alsdorf Rd Unit 50, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /2

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $295,455 per Acre

    15841 S Lanai Cir Unit 852, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    Nice corner lot that backs up to Paradise Lake in Arizona City, ready for your new home !

    Roy Garrison Ivory Towers Realty

    15841 S Lanai Cir Unit 852, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /11

    $38,500

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $213,889 per Acre

    14080 S Berwick Rd Unit 2274, Arizona City, AZ 85123