8,909

Arleta, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 14265 Terra Bella St Unit 48, Panorama City, CA 91402

      Est $568,588 Not Listed For Sale

      14265 Terra Bella St Unit 48, Panorama City, CA 91402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14265 Terra Bella St Unit 48, Panorama City, CA 91402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Xavier Franco Luxury Collective

    • 14265 Terra Bella St Unit 45, Panorama City, CA 91402

      Est $557,657 Not Listed For Sale

      14265 Terra Bella St Unit 45, Panorama City, CA 91402

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14265 Terra Bella St Unit 45, Panorama City, CA 91402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Balbir Arora Arora Realty

    • 14366 Plummer St Unit 34, Panorama City, CA 91402

      Est $514,861 Not Listed For Sale

      14366 Plummer St Unit 34, Panorama City, CA 91402

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14366 Plummer St Unit 34, Panorama City, CA 91402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dulce Vazquez Luxury Collective

    • 14366 Plummer St Unit 32, Panorama City, CA 91402

      Est $498,222 Not Listed For Sale

      14366 Plummer St Unit 32, Panorama City, CA 91402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14366 Plummer St Unit 32, Panorama City, CA 91402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Ibarra RBS Realty

    • 14401 Plummer St Unit 8, Panorama City, CA 91402

      Est $457,538 Not Listed For Sale

      14401 Plummer St Unit 8, Panorama City, CA 91402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      14401 Plummer St Unit 8, Panorama City, CA 91402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zohrab Dadoyan Equity Union

    • 14500 Van Nuys Blvd Unit 1, Panorama City, CA 91402

      Est $508,051 Not Listed For Sale

      14500 Van Nuys Blvd Unit 1, Panorama City, CA 91402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14500 Van Nuys Blvd Unit 1, Panorama City, CA 91402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mauricio Arevalo RE/MAX

    • 9625 Sylmar Ave Unit 49, Panorama City, CA 91402

      Est $480,831 Not Listed For Sale

      9625 Sylmar Ave Unit 49, Panorama City, CA 91402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9625 Sylmar Ave Unit 49, Panorama City, CA 91402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yaneth Lazo De Garcia The Realestate Group

    • /22

      Est $493,537 Not Listed For Sale

      9601 Sylmar Ave Unit 5, Panorama City, CA 91402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9601 Sylmar Ave Unit 5, Panorama City, CA 91402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Goshorn Rodeo Realty

    • 9601 Sylmar Ave Unit 4, Panorama City, CA 91402

      Est $485,465 Not Listed For Sale

      9601 Sylmar Ave Unit 4, Panorama City, CA 91402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9601 Sylmar Ave Unit 4, Panorama City, CA 91402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monica Jimenez Prestigious Realty,Inc

    • 14301 Pierce St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $734,744 Not Listed For Sale

      14301 Pierce St, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      14301 Pierce St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phil Boroda Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 14267 Gager St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $847,973 Not Listed For Sale

      14267 Gager St, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      14267 Gager St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $818,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Brandolino Brandolino Group

    • 9656 Sandusky Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $809,898 Not Listed For Sale

      9656 Sandusky Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9656 Sandusky Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Armine Badikyan Terra Trade, Inc

    • 14300 Van Nuys Blvd, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $781,661 Not Listed For Sale

      14300 Van Nuys Blvd, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      14300 Van Nuys Blvd, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Garik Hadjinian Prime Capital Group, Inc.

    • 13907 Kelowna St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $822,204 Not Listed For Sale

      13907 Kelowna St, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      13907 Kelowna St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gabriela Venegas Pinnacle Estate Properties

    • 9269 Nagle Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $777,042 Not Listed For Sale

      9269 Nagle Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9269 Nagle Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $687,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Gates eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles Inc.

    • 9329 Canterbury Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $735,620 Not Listed For Sale

      9329 Canterbury Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9329 Canterbury Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Dutton Keller Williams Realty La Cana

    • 9323 Urbana Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $717,665 Not Listed For Sale

      9323 Urbana Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      9323 Urbana Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cisco Galdamez LPT Realty, Inc

    • 13914 Garber St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $873,597 Not Listed For Sale

      13914 Garber St, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      13914 Garber St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,900
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emy Serrano GMAX Properties Inc.

    • /16

      Est $777,568 Not Listed For Sale

      9458 Nagle Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9458 Nagle Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anabel Chirino Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    • 14048 Garber St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $794,746 Not Listed For Sale

      14048 Garber St, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      14048 Garber St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marni Jimenez Grove Realty

    • 9320 Gullo Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $792,119 Not Listed For Sale

      9320 Gullo Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9320 Gullo Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lissette Fuentes Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 9339 Dorrington Place, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $778,563 Not Listed For Sale

      9339 Dorrington Place, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9339 Dorrington Place, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $692,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Francisco Pulupa Homesmart Evergreen Realty

    • 14000 Terra Bella St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $777,978 Not Listed For Sale

      14000 Terra Bella St, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      14000 Terra Bella St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Henry Barcarse Coldwell Banker Exclusive

    • 8900 Greenbush Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $764,701 Not Listed For Sale

      8900 Greenbush Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8900 Greenbush Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Lineberger Mission Real Estate

    • 8818 Zeiler Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $862,208 Not Listed For Sale

      8818 Zeiler Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      8818 Zeiler Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Analia Bortolo Luxury Collective

    • 13689 Bracken St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $799,751 Not Listed For Sale

      13689 Bracken St, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      13689 Bracken St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $746,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alina Malevenko No Firm Affiliation

    • 8723 Snowden Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $850,027 Not Listed For Sale

      8723 Snowden Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8723 Snowden Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Shore Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $755,189 Not Listed For Sale

      9043 Greenbush Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9043 Greenbush Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charla Gonzales RE/MAX

    • 9315 Woodman Ave Unit 3, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $721,790 Not Listed For Sale

      9315 Woodman Ave Unit 3, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9315 Woodman Ave Unit 3, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vrezh Stepanian LA Lending Firm

    • /18

      Est $711,167 Not Listed For Sale

      14300 Terra Bella St Unit 100, Panorama City, CA 91402

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      14300 Terra Bella St Unit 100, Panorama City, CA 91402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Thana AIE Realty Inc

    • 14335 Terra Bella St Unit A, Panorama City, CA 91402

      Est $559,876 Not Listed For Sale

      14335 Terra Bella St Unit A, Panorama City, CA 91402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14335 Terra Bella St Unit A, Panorama City, CA 91402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jose Aguilar JohnHart Real Estate

    • 14402 Tupper St Unit D, Panorama City, CA 91402

      Est $533,530 Not Listed For Sale

      14402 Tupper St Unit D, Panorama City, CA 91402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14402 Tupper St Unit D, Panorama City, CA 91402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $401/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $533,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luis Amaya Realty ONE Group United

    • /13

      Est $393,581 Not Listed For Sale

      9119 Wakefield Ave Unit 8, Panorama City, CA 91402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9119 Wakefield Ave Unit 8, Panorama City, CA 91402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,500
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Jarnot Westline Properties

    • 9119 Wakefield Ave Unit 1, Panorama City, CA 91402

      Est $353,139 Not Listed For Sale

      9119 Wakefield Ave Unit 1, Panorama City, CA 91402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9119 Wakefield Ave Unit 1, Panorama City, CA 91402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Celina Arevalo Park Regency Realty

    • 9800 Vesper Ave Unit 146, Panorama City, CA 91402

      Est $522,439 Not Listed For Sale

      9800 Vesper Ave Unit 146, Panorama City, CA 91402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      9800 Vesper Ave Unit 146, Panorama City, CA 91402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TIANYI SUN Real Brokerage Technologies

    • 14333 Van Nuys Blvd Unit 59, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $520,311 Not Listed For Sale

      14333 Van Nuys Blvd Unit 59, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14333 Van Nuys Blvd Unit 59, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carlotta Levy Realty Executives SCV

    • 14333 Van Nuys Blvd Unit 54, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $540,731 Not Listed For Sale

      14333 Van Nuys Blvd Unit 54, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14333 Van Nuys Blvd Unit 54, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Chaparro Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 13418 Bryson St, Panorama City, CA 91402

      Est $888,874 Not Listed For Sale

      13418 Bryson St, Panorama City, CA 91402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      13418 Bryson St, Panorama City, CA 91402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Keshishyan Pinnacle Estate Properties

    • 14075 Van Nuys Blvd Unit 2, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $546,686 Not Listed For Sale

      14075 Van Nuys Blvd Unit 2, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      14075 Van Nuys Blvd Unit 2, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Agoncillo Montana Realty Services

    • /46

      Est $848,194 Not Listed For Sale

      10200 Stanwin Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10200 Stanwin Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Ewing eXp Realty of California Inc

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home