7,573

Properties in ZIP Code 02476

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $340,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Old Colony Ln Unit 1, Arlington, MA 02476

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9 Old Colony Ln Unit 1, Arlington, MA 02476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Rocha Residential Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $959,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Brattle St Unit 7, Arlington, MA 02476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      40 Brattle St Unit 7, Arlington, MA 02476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $907,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Calif Trinh Compass

    • /11

      Est $372,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Old Colony Ln Unit 3, Arlington, MA 02476

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2 Old Colony Ln Unit 3, Arlington, MA 02476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 424 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Manish Patwari StartPoint Realty

    • /37

      Est $591,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      975 Massachusetts Ave Unit 405, Arlington, MA 02476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      975 Massachusetts Ave Unit 405, Arlington, MA 02476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Gibson Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /33

      Est $689,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      975 Massachusetts Ave Unit 401, Arlington, MA 02476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      975 Massachusetts Ave Unit 401, Arlington, MA 02476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve McKenna Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /22

      Est $341,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      995 Massachusetts Ave Unit 106, Arlington, MA 02476

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      995 Massachusetts Ave Unit 106, Arlington, MA 02476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Hindmarsh Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /23

      Est $450,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      993 Massachusetts Ave Unit 312, Arlington, MA 02476

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      993 Massachusetts Ave Unit 312, Arlington, MA 02476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,200
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Weinberg Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $1,163,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Massachusetts Ave, Arlington, MA 02476

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1011 Massachusetts Ave, Arlington, MA 02476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Cabral Southpaw Residential

    • /40

      Est $1,048,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Swan St, Arlington, MA 02476

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      5 Swan St, Arlington, MA 02476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Reardon William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Court Street Place Unit 11, Arlington, MA 02476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      11 Court Street Place Unit 11, Arlington, MA 02476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $660/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $953,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Palumbo-Hanson Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Richardson Ave Unit 22, Arlington, MA 02476

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      22 Richardson Ave Unit 22, Arlington, MA 02476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $631/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Andrews Senne

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Pleasant St Unit 24, Arlington, MA 02476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      135 Pleasant St Unit 24, Arlington, MA 02476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $624/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Myra Von Turkovich Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Florence Ave Unit 1, Arlington, MA 02476

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      48 Florence Ave Unit 1, Arlington, MA 02476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $501/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marjie and Phil Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Quincy St Unit 11, Arlington, MA 02476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      11 Quincy St Unit 11, Arlington, MA 02476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $510/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patti Brainard Compass

    • /42

      Est $1,419,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Cedar Ave, Arlington, MA 02476

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      6 Cedar Ave, Arlington, MA 02476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $733/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,582,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Hill Coldwell Banker Realty - Newton

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Sutherland Rd Unit 28, Arlington, MA 02476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      28 Sutherland Rd Unit 28, Arlington, MA 02476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $464/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Trano Senne

    • /25

      Est $1,214,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Waverly St, Arlington, MA 02476

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      89 Waverly St, Arlington, MA 02476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,507,500
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hudson Santana Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1180 Massachusetts Ave Unit C, Arlington, MA 02476

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1180 Massachusetts Ave Unit C, Arlington, MA 02476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $489/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Sager Group Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Quincy St Unit 13, Arlington, MA 02476

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      13 Quincy St Unit 13, Arlington, MA 02476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $642/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ken DeMoura Kenneth J. DeMoura, Real Estate Broker

    • /17

      Est $631,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Smith St Unit 51, Arlington, MA 02476

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      51 Smith St Unit 51, Arlington, MA 02476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $676/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Petrowsky Jones Group Compass

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Pleasant St Unit 33(aka 14), Arlington, MA 02476

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      135 Pleasant St Unit 33(aka 14), Arlington, MA 02476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $825/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Halliday Aikenhead Real Estate, Inc.

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      9-11 Robbins Rd, Arlington, MA 02476

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      9-11 Robbins Rd, Arlington, MA 02476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $499/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Reedy Preservation Properties

    • /27

      Est $1,036,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Waverly St, Arlington, MA 02476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      80 Waverly St, Arlington, MA 02476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      51-53 Irving St, Arlington, MA 02476

      • 9 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      51-53 Irving St, Arlington, MA 02476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $396/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Leone Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      36-38 Peirce St, Arlington, MA 02476

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      36-38 Peirce St, Arlington, MA 02476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $392/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Connie Botticelli Century 21 North East

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Florence Ave Unit 2, Arlington, MA 02476

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      48 Florence Ave Unit 2, Arlington, MA 02476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $408/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

• /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Williams St Unit 72, Arlington, MA 02476

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      72 Williams St Unit 72, Arlington, MA 02476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $529/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

• /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Sutherland Rd Unit 59, Arlington, MA 02476

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      59 Sutherland Rd Unit 59, Arlington, MA 02476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $499/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Fleming MA Properties

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Appleton St Unit 1, Arlington, MA 02476

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      129 Appleton St Unit 1, Arlington, MA 02476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $542/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,655,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Owen Toland Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $1,591,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Mount Vernon St Unit 17A, Arlington, MA 02476

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      17 Mount Vernon St Unit 17A, Arlington, MA 02476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ademar Vieira Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /29

      Est $594,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Wilbur Ave Unit 64A, Arlington, MA 02476

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      64 Wilbur Ave Unit 64A, Arlington, MA 02476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $721/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Nyberg Old New England Properties

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Appleton St Unit 2, Arlington, MA 02476

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      129 Appleton St Unit 2, Arlington, MA 02476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $543/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

• /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      19-21 Mount Vernon St, Arlington, MA 02476

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      19-21 Mount Vernon St, Arlington, MA 02476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $385/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ning Sun United Real Estate, LLC

    • /32

      Est $840,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Surry Rd Unit 31, Arlington, MA 02476

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      31 Surry Rd Unit 31, Arlington, MA 02476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $864,500
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Urban eXp Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Burton St Unit 22, Arlington, MA 02476

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      22 Burton St Unit 22, Arlington, MA 02476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $642/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • May 08, 2024

• /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Kensington Park, Arlington, MA 02476

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      35 Kensington Park, Arlington, MA 02476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $488/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,599,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lesses Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Lowell St Unit B, Arlington, MA 02476

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13 Lowell St Unit B, Arlington, MA 02476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $561/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,265,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Ware Access

    • /27

      Est $2,214,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Stony Brook Rd, Arlington, MA 02476

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      9 Stony Brook Rd, Arlington, MA 02476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $528/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,225,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerrianne Ciccone William Raveis R. E. & Home Services

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Stony Brook Rd, Arlington, MA 02476

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10 Stony Brook Rd, Arlington, MA 02476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $457/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,375,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

• /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Prescott St Unit A, Arlington, MA 02474

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      24 Prescott St Unit A, Arlington, MA 02474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $559/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Patterson Craft Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home