17,814

Homes in ZIP Code 38002

Section Image Section Image
    • /17

      Est $235,884 Not Listed For Sale

      9577 Daly Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9577 Daly Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chasity Blackburn Blackburn & Co

  • /30

    $599,900 Open Sat 10AM - 4PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000+ Sq Ft

    10188 Kaitlynn Rose Dr S, Lakeland, TN 38002

    MODEL HOME Available Now! Complete w/ our top of the line finishes. Premium Lot in New Evergreen Subdivision backs up to tree grove. "Gaston" floorplan features an open concept chef's Kitchen including: Double Ovens, Gas Cooktop, Large 8ft Oversized Island, Quartz Counters, Custom Cabinets & Farmhouse Sink. The HUGE Pantry & Laundry offer tons of storage! Formal Dining & separate B'fast Room.

    LEAH NEWTON Main Street, REALTORS

    10188 Kaitlynn Rose Dr S, Lakeland, TN 38002
  • /37

    $650,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    5205 Madison Valley Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,910

    Last Listing Agent Monica Bynum Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    5205 Madison Valley Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002
    • /27

      Est $298,324 Not Listed For Sale

      3114 Shadow Green Ln, Arlington, TN 38002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3114 Shadow Green Ln, Arlington, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Edwards Keller Williams

  • /38

    $643,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,582 Sq Ft

    5241 Madison Valley Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

    Beautifully designed and built in 2024, this 4 Bed, 3 Bath home in Lakeland offers a spacious and versatile layout in a convenient location. The main level features both the primary suite and a second Bedroom, providing flexibility for guests. The primary suite also includes a dedicated office space, creating a private work-from-home area. Multiple living spaces include a formal dining room, a

    Amy Foster Bryan Realty Group

    5241 Madison Valley Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002
  • /40

    $525,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    10006 Adagio Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,257

    Last Listing Agent Jaya Bhatlapenumarthy Adaro Realty, Inc.

    10006 Adagio Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002
    • /24

      Est $304,639 Not Listed For Sale

      9659 Shadow Green Cove, Arlington, TN 38002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9659 Shadow Green Cove, Arlington, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Jones Groome & Co.

  • /26

    $524,950 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    5039 Fairy Meadow, Arlington, TN 38002

    Welcome to Arlington! Introducing a brand new home a beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home with a thoughtfully designed layout offering exceptional functionality and style. Downstairs, youll find two spacious bedrooms, each with its own private bath perfect for multi-generational living or hosting guests in comfort. A convenient half bath is also located on the main level. The home

    Grant & Co. Builder
    5039 Fairy Meadow, Arlington, TN 38002
  • /36

    $549,900 Sold May 01, 2026

    6098 Aubrey Ranch Dr, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,067

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Brooks Adaro Realty, Inc.

    6098 Aubrey Ranch Dr, Arlington, TN 38002
    • /34

      Est $291,601 Not Listed For Sale

      9639 Meadow Green Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9639 Meadow Green Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Wigington Turn Key Realty Group

  • /39

    $534,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft

    12675 Cambracrest Ln, Arlington, TN 38002

    Experience unmatched elegance and spacious comfort in this stunning home, ideally situated on a beautifully maintained lot spanning over half an acre in the heart of Arlington, TN. Featuring five generously sized bedrooms and three full bathrooms, this home provides ample space for family, guests, and versatile living needs. The timeless brick exterior offers undeniable curb appeal, while the

    Naomi Ruth Redman Collier REALTORS

    12675 Cambracrest Ln, Arlington, TN 38002
  • /34

    $788,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5060 Fairy Meadow Cove, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Criswell Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    5060 Fairy Meadow Cove, Arlington, TN 38002
    • /21

      Est $354,335 Not Listed For Sale

      9635 Wood Green Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9635 Wood Green Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Reed Hometown Realty

  • /38

    $399,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft

    6875 Domino Cove, Arlington, TN 38002

    Beautiful Bartlett home in a quite cove lot with an outstanding back yard for kids or entertaining friends and family. Over 2,700 sf, 4 bedrooms (3 down), 3 full baths & Huge Bonus. 4th bedroom up has ensuite bath or makes a great home office space. Extra large covered patio with ceiling fans and party lights. Large storage building with electrical connection. Since buying the home in 2023,

    Larry Crowder Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    6875 Domino Cove, Arlington, TN 38002
  • /29

    $388,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5172 Canebreak Cove, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,107

    Last Listing Agent Cathleen Black Marx-Bensdorf, REALTORS

    5172 Canebreak Cove, Arlington, TN 38002
    • /38

      Est $303,375 Not Listed For Sale

      3163 Shadow Green Ln, Arlington, TN 38002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3163 Shadow Green Ln, Arlington, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cox Groome & Co.

  • /38

    $339,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft

    2995 Woodland Ash Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002

    Get ready for the 2026 Lakeland School Year! Close in plenty of time! Move In Ready ~ Spacious 4 Bedroom, 2 1/2 Baths, well maintained Lakeland Home. Lovely Neighborhood, Lakeland Schools ~ Lakeland Taxes. 4th Bedroom could also be Your Bonus room. Backyard fully Fenced. Lots of great Space to Play - Bring your Bat and Ball or soccer net ! Maybe just Rest and Relax Under the covered Patio. Great

    Jason Wallace Keller Williams Realty

    2995 Woodland Ash Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002
  • /6

    $123,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    4491 Airline Rd, Arlington, TN 38002

    • Land
    • 2.68 Acres
    • $45,896 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hila Shimony Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    4491 Airline Rd, Arlington, TN 38002
    • /30

      Est $352,277 Not Listed For Sale

      3155 Shadow Green Ln, Arlington, TN 38002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3155 Shadow Green Ln, Arlington, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Summer Casebolt Vision Realty Partners LLC

  • /35

    $475,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,497 Sq Ft

    8717 Brunswick Farms Dr, Arlington, TN 38002

    *Open House 5/9 1pm-3pm* Step into this spacious 5-bedroom home featuring 2 bedrooms down, 3.5 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage. The inviting kitchen boasts stainless steel appliances, double ovens, a glass cooktop, granite countertops, a pantry, and a butler’s pantry, all open to an eat-in area with large windows. Hand-scraped hardwood floors run throughout the first floor, complemented by a tiled

    Donnie Morrow eXp Realty, LLC

    8717 Brunswick Farms Dr, Arlington, TN 38002

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home