840

Recently Sold Homes in 38002

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $706,646

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    12715 Heather Oak Dr, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Evette Reaves Grant & Co., REALTORS

    12715 Heather Oak Dr, Arlington, TN 38002
  • /4

    $445,000

    Sold Jan 17, 2026

    6271 Queens College Dr, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,100

    Last Listing Agent Jason Cousar Southeast Investors, LLC

    6271 Queens College Dr, Arlington, TN 38002
  • /2

    $167,212

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9774 Misty Bay Cove, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,386

    Last Listing Agent Donnie Morrow eXp Realty, LLC

    9774 Misty Bay Cove, Arlington, TN 38002
  • /37

    $487,250

    Sold May 07, 2026

    12261 S Fork Dr, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,880

    Last Listing Agent Heather Street eXp Realty, LLC

    12261 S Fork Dr, Arlington, TN 38002
  • /35

    $428,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    6392 Milton Wilson Blvd, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,875

    Last Listing Agent Latoya Jones BenchMark REALTORS, LLC

    6392 Milton Wilson Blvd, Arlington, TN 38002
  • /32

    $348,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3155 Woodmeade Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,284

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Lee McWaters & Associates

    3155 Woodmeade Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002
  • /29

    $445,535

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    11283 Ardsley Dr N, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Grant & Co. Myers Park

    11283 Ardsley Dr N, Arlington, TN 38002
  • /22

    $551,900

    Sold May 22, 2025

    6456 Clarkson Cir W, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LEAH NEWTON Main Street, REALTORS

    6456 Clarkson Cir W, Lakeland, TN 38002
  • /31

    $660,796

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    12754 Heather Oak Dr, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Evette Reaves Grant & Co., REALTORS

    12754 Heather Oak Dr, Arlington, TN 38002
  • /37

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5587 Magnolia Bend Cove, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,339

    Last Listing Agent Angie Ware Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury

    5587 Magnolia Bend Cove, Arlington, TN 38002
  • /39

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5578 Southern Winds Dr, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,895

    Last Listing Agent Alissa Dunn Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury

    5578 Southern Winds Dr, Arlington, TN 38002
  • /22

    $549,950

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5876 Milton Wilson Blvd, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Evette Reaves Grant & Co., REALTORS

    5876 Milton Wilson Blvd, Arlington, TN 38002
  • /20

    $582,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    6498 Clarkson Cir E, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LEAH NEWTON Main Street, REALTORS

    6498 Clarkson Cir E, Arlington, TN 38002
  • /34

    $408,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    7960 Abington Woods Ave, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $133/SF

    Current Estimated Value $409,786

    7960 Abington Woods Ave, Arlington, TN 38002
  • /33

    $238,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    9762 Misty Bay Cove, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,192

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Weatherly-Stafford eXp Realty, LLC

    9762 Misty Bay Cove, Arlington, TN 38002
  • /39

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    5015 Eagles Nest Ln, Bartlett, TN 38002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,397

    Last Listing Agent Emily Kalmon Hometown Realty

    5015 Eagles Nest Ln, Bartlett, TN 38002
  • /29

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    11635 Dempsey Dr, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,884

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Cobb Dream Maker Realty, LLC

    11635 Dempsey Dr, Arlington, TN 38002
  • /35

    $505,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    5326 Evergreen Creek Dr, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price

    Current Estimated Value $486,158

    5326 Evergreen Creek Dr, Arlington, TN 38002
  • /40

    $650,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    9560 Elm Point Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,390

    Last Listing Agent Sissy Vaughan BHHS McLemore & Co., Realty

    9560 Elm Point Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002
  • /20

    $245,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    3094 Brandon Way Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,253

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Ivey eXp Realty

    3094 Brandon Way Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002
  • /27

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    5041 Rabbit Cross Cove, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,981

    Last Listing Agent Nadia Fares BHHS McLemore & Co. Realty

    5041 Rabbit Cross Cove, Arlington, TN 38002
  • /3

    $429,730

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5695 Pleasant Park Place, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Dodd Grant & Co., REALTORS

    5695 Pleasant Park Place, Arlington, TN 38002
  • /25

    $699,900

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    5234 Saffron Springs Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 2,142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,938

    Last Listing Agent Wendell Mattison Regency Realty, LLC

    5234 Saffron Springs Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002
  • /31

    $535,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5106 Moudry Run Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $177/SF

    Current Estimated Value $538,954

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Carstensen Real Estate Agency

    5106 Moudry Run Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002
  • /22

    $600,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    8843 U S 70, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,037

    Last Listing Agent Fara Captain Zeitlin Sotheby's Internation

    8843 U S 70, Arlington, TN 38002
  • /40

    $530,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    10661 Chapel Hill Rd, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,206

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Bolding Keller Williams

    10661 Chapel Hill Rd, Lakeland, TN 38002
  • /13

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    5155 Bluff Springs Cove, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,596

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty

    5155 Bluff Springs Cove, Arlington, TN 38002
  • /32

    $478,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    9574 El Hill Rd, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $234/SF

    Current Estimated Value $462,060

    Last Listing Agent Madelyn Winstead Real Estate Agency

    9574 El Hill Rd, Lakeland, TN 38002
  • /19

    $239,900

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2781 Virginia Woods Place, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,973

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty

    2781 Virginia Woods Place, Arlington, TN 38002
  • /40

    $494,900

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6486 Anglia Valley Dr, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,321

    Last Listing Agent Zach Thomas Sell901 Real Estate

    6486 Anglia Valley Dr, Arlington, TN 38002
  • /21

    $457,500

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    12097 Brooks Village Dr, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,113

    Last Listing Agent Gina Inlow Inlow Real Estate

    12097 Brooks Village Dr, Arlington, TN 38002
  • /30

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4171 Larch Point Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF

    Current Estimated Value $389,793

    4171 Larch Point Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002
  • /31

    $330,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    12155 Hidden Trail, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,164

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Creamer Groome & Co.

    12155 Hidden Trail, Arlington, TN 38002
  • /31

    $362,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    5070 Sawyer Lake Dr, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,916

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Gaia BHHS McLemore & Co., Realty

    5070 Sawyer Lake Dr, Arlington, TN 38002
  • /34

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6305 Queens College Dr, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,329

    6305 Queens College Dr, Arlington, TN 38002
  • /40

    $888,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3986 Loch Meade Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $949,039

    Last Listing Agent Weesie Percer Keller Williams

    3986 Loch Meade Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002
  • /34

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    7590 Romero Dr, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,971

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Barnes Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury

    7590 Romero Dr, Arlington, TN 38002
  • /29

    $650,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6151 Althorp Cove, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,709

    Last Listing Agent Amy Foster Bryan Realty Group

    6151 Althorp Cove, Arlington, TN 38002
  • /35

    $362,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    8208 Hunters Meadow Ln, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,823

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Gilliam Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    8208 Hunters Meadow Ln, Arlington, TN 38002
  • /22

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    9711 Cutter Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,408

    Last Listing Agent Christy Greer BEST Real Estate Company

    9711 Cutter Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home