294

Recently Sold Homes in 76006

Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $569,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4225 Aspen Grove Ct, Arlington, TX 76005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,720

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Knox FloraVista Realty, LLC

    4225 Aspen Grove Ct, Arlington, TX 76005
  • /26

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold May 11, 2026

    3123 Cliff Swallow Ln, Euless, TX 76040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dani Palmer Redfin Corporation

    3123 Cliff Swallow Ln, Euless, TX 76040
  • /38

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2211 Stennett Dr, Arlington, TX 76006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,784

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Davis Keller Williams Legacy

    2211 Stennett Dr, Arlington, TX 76006
  • /18

    $150,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2730 Silver Creek Dr Unit 232, Arlington, TX 76006

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,312

    Last Listing Agent Corey Booth Piper Creek Realty LLC

    2730 Silver Creek Dr Unit 232, Arlington, TX 76006
  • /34

    $925,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4724 Cherry Bark Trail, Arlington, TX 76005

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,466

    Last Listing Agent Jean Ainsworth Keller Williams Realty DPR

    4724 Cherry Bark Trail, Arlington, TX 76005
  • /40

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1200 Bull Valley Way, Arlington, TX 76005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,745

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Haddad Nagy RE/MAX Trinity

    1200 Bull Valley Way, Arlington, TX 76005
  • /11

    $94,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2301 Balsam Dr Unit F308, Arlington, TX 76006

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,450

    Last Listing Agent Jason Gowans-Golden JPAR - Central Metro

    2301 Balsam Dr Unit F308, Arlington, TX 76006
  • /28

    $709,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4527 Spruce Knob Trail, Arlington, TX 76005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,855

    Last Listing Agent Jay Lim Limvesting Realty

    4527 Spruce Knob Trail, Arlington, TX 76005
  • /27

    $765,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2508 Canyon Ridge Ct, Arlington, TX 76006

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,086

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Kerschen ARC Realty DFW

    2508 Canyon Ridge Ct, Arlington, TX 76006
  • /38

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2200 Castle Rock Rd, Arlington, TX 76006

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,803

    Last Listing Agent Tamera Saling Keller Williams Fort Worth

    2200 Castle Rock Rd, Arlington, TX 76006
  • /38

    $479,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4508 English Maple Dr, Arlington, TX 76005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,088

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Knox FloraVista Realty, LLC

    4508 English Maple Dr, Arlington, TX 76005
  • /6

    $105,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2300 Balsam Dr Unit G308, Arlington, TX 76006

    • 1 Bath
    • 423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,889

    Last Listing Agent Nate Washington LPT Realty, LLC

    2300 Balsam Dr Unit G308, Arlington, TX 76006
  • /26

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2218 Honey Creek Ln, Arlington, TX 76006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,833

    Last Listing Agent Dana Meeks Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    2218 Honey Creek Ln, Arlington, TX 76006
  • /2

    $1,250,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1812 Coopers Hawk Dr, Arlington, TX 76005

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,184,388

    Last Listing Agent Swapnil Sharma Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1812 Coopers Hawk Dr, Arlington, TX 76005
  • /40

    $580,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2400 Crest Park Dr, Arlington, TX 76006

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,744

    Last Listing Agent Kari Lindstrom Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    2400 Crest Park Dr, Arlington, TX 76006
  • /27

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1224 White Squall Trail, Arlington, TX 76005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,576

    Last Listing Agent David DeVries RE/MAX Trinity

    1224 White Squall Trail, Arlington, TX 76005
  • /2

    $490,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2002 Hunter Place Ct, Arlington, TX 76006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF

    Current Estimated Value $481,260

    Last Listing Agent John Penzo eXp Realty, LLC

    2002 Hunter Place Ct, Arlington, TX 76006
  • /35

    $815,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4715 Cherry Bark Trail, Arlington, TX 76005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,649

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Dennis Briggs Freeman Sothebys Intl

    4715 Cherry Bark Trail, Arlington, TX 76005
  • /40

    $655,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2514 Laurel Valley Ln, Arlington, TX 76006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,340

    Last Listing Agent Cne' Hemby Monument Realty

    2514 Laurel Valley Ln, Arlington, TX 76006
  • /40

    $610,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1806 Clouded Wren Dr, Arlington, TX 76005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,210

    Last Listing Agent Julissa Porcher Local Realty Agency

    1806 Clouded Wren Dr, Arlington, TX 76005
  • 2073 Emerald Grove Dr, Arlington, TX 76005

    $562,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2073 Emerald Grove Dr, Arlington, TX 76005

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,000

    David Weekley Homes Elements at Viridian - Signature Series

    2073 Emerald Grove Dr, Arlington, TX 76005
  • /9

    $109,817 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2312 Balsam Dr Unit A103, Arlington, TX 76006

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,238

    Last Listing Agent David Pannell Cities

    2312 Balsam Dr Unit A103, Arlington, TX 76006
  • /26

    $167,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1654 Ascension Bluff Dr Unit 239, Arlington, TX 76006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,782

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Deckert Burt Ladner Real Estate LLC

    1654 Ascension Bluff Dr Unit 239, Arlington, TX 76006
  • 2080 Spotted Fawn Dr, Arlington, TX 76005

    $624,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2080 Spotted Fawn Dr, Arlington, TX 76005

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,312

    David Weekley Homes Elements at Viridian - Traditional Series

    2080 Spotted Fawn Dr, Arlington, TX 76005
  • /40

    $745,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4209 Briar Rose Way, Arlington, TX 76005

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF

    Current Estimated Value $728,985

    Last Listing Agent Mike Rowe Rowe Real Estate Group, LLC

    4209 Briar Rose Way, Arlington, TX 76005
  • /29

    $559,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3900 Plum Vista Place, Arlington, TX 76005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,233

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cunningham Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    3900 Plum Vista Place, Arlington, TX 76005
  • /40

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1924 Rockbrook Dr, Arlington, TX 76006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,753

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Alexander Benson Property Group, LLC

    1924 Rockbrook Dr, Arlington, TX 76006
  • /13

    $510,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2306 Rise Ridge Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Preserve at Forum

    2306 Rise Ridge Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • 1015 Prairie Ridge Ln, Arlington, TX 76005

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1015 Prairie Ridge Ln, Arlington, TX 76005

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,761

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Knox FloraVista Realty, LLC

    1015 Prairie Ridge Ln, Arlington, TX 76005
  • /39

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    4301 Rose Garrison Ln, Arlington, TX 76005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,388

    Last Listing Agent Rachelle Cooper Crest Properties

    4301 Rose Garrison Ln, Arlington, TX 76005
  • /19

    $378,939 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4702 Smokey Quartz Ln, Arlington, TX 76005

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,326

    Last Listing Agent Carole Campbell Colleen Frost Real Estate Serv

    4702 Smokey Quartz Ln, Arlington, TX 76005
  • /40

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4411 Huntsman Ridge Ln, Arlington, TX 76005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,131

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Walker Point Realty

    4411 Huntsman Ridge Ln, Arlington, TX 76005
  • /29

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    2500 Ascension Blvd Unit 211, Arlington, TX 76006

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,485

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Quevedo Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2500 Ascension Blvd Unit 211, Arlington, TX 76006
  • /37

    $429,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    4800 Ashland Slate Ln, Arlington, TX 76005

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,739

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Spence Spence Real Estate Group LLC

    4800 Ashland Slate Ln, Arlington, TX 76005
  • /38

    $469,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1204 Hickory Valley Ct, Arlington, TX 76006

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,331

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wey The Michael Group Real Estate

    1204 Hickory Valley Ct, Arlington, TX 76006
  • /40

    $629,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2409 Southbrook Ct, Arlington, TX 76006

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,575

    Last Listing Agent Blake Barry Williams Trew Real Estate

    2409 Southbrook Ct, Arlington, TX 76006
  • /28

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4609 Opal Ridge Ln, Arlington, TX 76040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Devyn Gaudet Kimberly Adams Realty

    4609 Opal Ridge Ln, Arlington, TX 76040
  • /38

    $529,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4760 Kings Garden Pkwy, Arlington, TX 76005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,279

    Last Listing Agent Holly Torri Torri Realty

    4760 Kings Garden Pkwy, Arlington, TX 76005
  • /12

    $439,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1207 Birds Fort Trail, Arlington, TX 76005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,899

    Last Listing Agent Sonja Odom JPAR West Metro

    1207 Birds Fort Trail, Arlington, TX 76005
  • /25

    $479,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2405 N Hunter Place Ln, Arlington, TX 76006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,341

    Last Listing Agent Myrna Conde Gomez LPT Realty, LLC

    2405 N Hunter Place Ln, Arlington, TX 76006

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home