4,101

Homes in ZIP Code 76011

Section Image
  • /39

    $129,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft

    1200 Calico Ln Unit 820, Arlington, TX 76011

    Premium one bedroom home in gated North Arlington community. Huge floorplan, large rooms, hard tile flooring throughout. All updated and renovated. All windows updated to hi-efficiency glass windows. Master suite bath has large garden tub and attached huge closet with custom shelving. Second floor security has private covered patio. Built in cabinets, vaulted ceiling and wood-burning fireplace

    Mark Plaue The Michael Group Real Estate

    1200 Calico Ln Unit 820, Arlington, TX 76011
  • /32

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1104 Horizon Trail Unit 2824, Arlington, TX 76011

    One of North Arlington's gated Community with the biggest floor plan. 1229 square feet of living space, comes with 2 bedrooms and 2 baths. The rooms and the kitchen offers wooden cabinets with ample storage space all over the rooms and a small storage in the balcony. This plan comes with Vinyl flooring, backsplash in the kitchen, Electric range, Washer & Dryer, Refrigerator. Owner pays HOA,

    Femi Adeshola eXp Realty, LLC

    1104 Horizon Trail Unit 2824, Arlington, TX 76011
  • /36

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2307 Midway Rd, Arlington, TX 76011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,565

    Last Listing Agent Abra Barker JPAR - Central Metro

    2307 Midway Rd, Arlington, TX 76011
    • /23

      Est $126,464 Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Friendly Dr Unit 3126, Arlington, TX 76011

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2101 Friendly Dr Unit 3126, Arlington, TX 76011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lori Flaherty Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

  • /7

    $278,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $239,243 per Acre

    1108 Altman Dr, Arlington, TX 76011

    1.16 acres in a GREAT location to build with easy access to the freeway or AT&T stadium. No HOA.

    Tammi Ellis BHHS Premier Properties

    1108 Altman Dr, Arlington, TX 76011
  • /5

    $2,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1203 Beaconsfield Ln, Arlington, TX 76011

    Immaculate townhome located in the heart of the entertainment district with a spectacular rooftop view. Walking distance to shopping, restaurants and entertainment with Globe Life Park, AT&T stadium, Texas Live and more! Gourmet kitchen is open to living and dining. Gated Community

    1203 Beaconsfield Ln, Arlington, TX 76011
  • /24

    $690,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    908 Marcellus Ct, Arlington, TX 76011

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,788

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Espinoza Espinoza Realty Group, LLC

    908 Marcellus Ct, Arlington, TX 76011
    • /27

      Est $188,118 Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Memory Ln Unit 5124, Arlington, TX 76011

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1308 Memory Ln Unit 5124, Arlington, TX 76011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bill Helton LPT Realty, LLC.

  • /40

    $540,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,481 Sq Ft

    2123 Wilson Dr, Arlington, TX 76011

    Welcome to one of North Arlington's most sought-after streets — and homes on Wilson Drive don't come up often. Nestled beneath a stunning canopy of mature trees, this beautifully updated 3,481 sq ft showpiece delivers the space, style, and location that buyers spend years searching for.Inside, gleaming hardwood floors and classic crown molding set a polished tone from the moment you walk in.

    Carlee Howard Rafter H Realty, LLC

    2123 Wilson Dr, Arlington, TX 76011
  • /40

    $1,845 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    404 Truman St, Arlington, TX 76011

    Recently updated 4-Bedroom Home in Arlington for Rent! Welcome to 404 Truman St, Unit A—a beautifully renovated 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom townhouse nestled in the heart of Arlington, Texas. This spacious home has just undergone a full-scale upgrade, ensuring a modern and comfortable living experience. The open-concept layout seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas, creating an

    pooja Khullar Abode 365 LLC.

    404 Truman St, Arlington, TX 76011
  • /13

    $198,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    107 W Rogers St, Arlington, TX 76011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,262

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Ochoa eXp Realty, LLC

    107 W Rogers St, Arlington, TX 76011
    • /27

      Est $294,098 Not Listed For Sale

      1326 Willowbrook Ct, Arlington, TX 76011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1326 Willowbrook Ct, Arlington, TX 76011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ekstrom Fathom Realty

  • /29

    $189,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft

    1201 Harwell Dr Unit 225, Arlington, TX 76011

    Welcome to easy living in the heart of the Metroplex! This well-maintained second-floor condo is one of the largest units in the complex, offering spacious comfort, an unbeatable location, and resort-style amenities. Featuring 2 generously sized bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, this home provides the ideal layout for comfortable everyday living, guests, or roommates.Enjoy relaxing mornings or

    Brandi Shapiro Brixstone Real Estate

    1201 Harwell Dr Unit 225, Arlington, TX 76011
  • /8

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • DSP-600 N East Duplex

    600 N East St Unit 600 N East St #B, Arlington, TX 76011

    600 N East St Unit 600 N East St #B, Arlington, TX 76011
  • /38

    $139,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1109 Calico Ln Unit 1824, Arlington, TX 76011

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,443

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Kerschen ARC Realty DFW

    1109 Calico Ln Unit 1824, Arlington, TX 76011
    • /25

      Est $181,287 Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Count Fleet Dr Unit 704, Arlington, TX 76011

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2104 Count Fleet Dr Unit 704, Arlington, TX 76011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bailey Brewer Brewer Capital Inc

  • /30

    $210,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft

    2106 Amesbury Dr Unit 220, Arlington, TX 76011

    This beautifully renovated 2 Bed, 2 Bath condo at 2106 Amesbury Dr #220 delivers contemporary living with unmatched access to the Arlington Entertainment District. All just minutes from your doorstep. Open concept design Living Area with abundant natural light, stylish flooring, and designer lighting throughout. Fully remodeled kitchen with granite countertops with stainless steel appliances

    Helen Didehbani The Michael Group Real Estate

    2106 Amesbury Dr Unit 220, Arlington, TX 76011
  • /16

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    708 N Cooper St Unit 710, Arlington, TX 76011

    Just minutes from Arlington’s Entertainment District, this charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath duplex blends comfort and convenience with bright natural light, a neutral color palette ready for your personal touch, and ceramic tile flooring throughout. Enjoy a spacious living area with a cozy wood-burning fireplace, a well-equipped kitchen with an electric range and dishwasher, and a dining area perfect

    Shalove Geter Maximum Real Estate, LLC

    708 N Cooper St Unit 710, Arlington, TX 76011
  • /12

    $175,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1400 Bates Ct, Arlington, TX 76011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,957

    Last Listing Agent David Warden Real Estate North Texas

    1400 Bates Ct, Arlington, TX 76011
    • /12

      Est $147,494 Not Listed For Sale

      2100 Randy Snow Rd Unit 411, Arlington, TX 76011

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2100 Randy Snow Rd Unit 411, Arlington, TX 76011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Loflin eXp Realty LLC

  • /15

    $145,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 963 Sq Ft

    2106 Horizon Trail Unit 3721, Arlington, TX 76011

    Welcome to your resort-style condo, move-in ready suite, fully updated to meet your modern living needs! This beautifully designed unit features new paint and LVP flooring throughout. Offering 2 spacious bedrooms and a well-appointed bathroom, this home is perfect for relaxation and comfort. Enjoy the convenience of 2 dedicated parking spaces, and step out onto your oversized covered balcony that

    Mimi Kho Vortex Realty

    2106 Horizon Trail Unit 3721, Arlington, TX 76011
  • /17

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • N. Cooper Duplex

    708-710 N Cooper St Unit 710 N. Cooper St., Arlington, TX 76011

  • /25

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    411 Washington Dr, Arlington, TX 76011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,395

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Love Texcel Real Estate, LLC

    411 Washington Dr, Arlington, TX 76011
    • /20

      Est $136,603 Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Randy Snow Rd Unit 307, Arlington, TX 76011

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2110 Randy Snow Rd Unit 307, Arlington, TX 76011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Ramirez

  • /14

    $127,500

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft

    2110 Randy Snow Rd Unit 313, Arlington, TX 76011

    Updated condo offering exceptional value and low-maintenance living in a highly convenient Arlington location. This move-in ready 1-bedroom, 1-bath unit features recently updated flooring throughout, a refreshed kitchen, and an updated bathroom, creating a clean and modern feel.The functional layout provides comfortable living and dining space with flexibility for a small home office, while

    Tolechia Lane Kindle TDRealty

    2110 Randy Snow Rd Unit 313, Arlington, TX 76011
  • /32

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1207 Beaconsfield Ln Unit 404, Arlington, TX 76011

    One of the best views any condo in this area will offer. Located within MINUTES and WALKING distance to Globe Life, AT&T Stadium, and Six Flags! Stunning corner view facing Six Flags Rd. 3 beds-3.5 baths with an open floor concept floor plan. 10 ft ceilings with all the natural lighting you could desire. Plantation shutters throughout with wood floors and beautiful kitchen-living space. Granite

    Ryan Oltarsh Monument Realty

    1207 Beaconsfield Ln Unit 404, Arlington, TX 76011
  • /20

    $130,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1208 Calico Ln Unit 626, Arlington, TX 76011

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,169

    Last Listing Agent Donna Ross The Home Junction

    1208 Calico Ln Unit 626, Arlington, TX 76011
    • /38

      Est $512,943 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Wildwood Dr, Arlington, TX 76011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1009 Wildwood Dr, Arlington, TX 76011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Humberto Gomez Dwell Dallas Realtors, LLC

  • /23

    $170,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft

    2109 Saint Michaels Dr Unit 104, Arlington, TX 76011

    Inviting move in ready first floor unit with convenient location close to your own dedicated parking spot! Experience elevated living in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom unit that features laminate flooring and ceramic tile throughout. Entering the property you notice the spacious living area with a large wood burning fireplace that is the focal point of the room. A spacious

    Doug East Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2109 Saint Michaels Dr Unit 104, Arlington, TX 76011
  • /26

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • "Charming 1951 3-bedroom, 2-bath Classic with Modern Kitchen Updates & Spacious Backyard!"

    422 N Pecan St, Arlington, TX 76011

    This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is full of character and thoughtful updates! The property blends vintage appeal with modern touches, featuring durable laminate and tile flooring throughout for easy maintenance. The updated kitchen offers eye-catching two-toned cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, a decorative backsplash, and ample storage and prep space—plus the refrigerator is included

    422 N Pecan St, Arlington, TX 76011
  • /40

    $624,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    429 Washington Dr, Arlington, TX 76011

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,478

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Minteer - Rosse Real Broker, LLC

    429 Washington Dr, Arlington, TX 76011
    • /24

      Est $179,405 Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Horizon Trail Unit 3610, Arlington, TX 76011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1212 Horizon Trail Unit 3610, Arlington, TX 76011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Davis Keller Williams Legacy

  • /32

    $100,000 Under Contract

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft

    1208 Calico Ln Unit 620, Arlington, TX 76011

    Welcome home to this well appointed one-bedroom, one-bath gated community condo in the heart of Arlington! This second-floor end unit offers added privacy and limited noise disturbance, along with a designated parking space for convenience. Inside, enjoy a thoughtfully designed layout featuring no carpet throughout, granite countertops in the kitchen, and all appliances conveying. The spacious

    Susan Rickert Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    1208 Calico Ln Unit 620, Arlington, TX 76011
  • /17

    $1,050 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 686 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    506 N Elm St Unit A, Arlington, TX 76011

    Welcome home to this fantastic 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom in Central Arlington. You’ll enjoy a thoughtful layout that maximizes space. The two bedrooms are privately situated at the rear of the home, offering quiet retreats, while the living room and kitchen are located at the front of the home, perfect for separating living and sleeping areas.Plenty of windows allow for lots of natural light! New

    Erin Duffey Kimberly Adams Realty

    506 N Elm St Unit A, Arlington, TX 76011
  • /33

    $354,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1412 Oriental Ave, Arlington, TX 76011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,613

    Last Listing Agent Mowe Simpson Central Metro Realty

    1412 Oriental Ave, Arlington, TX 76011
    • /25

      Est $169,882 Not Listed For Sale

      1912 Emerald Place Unit 1122, Arlington, TX 76011

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1912 Emerald Place Unit 1122, Arlington, TX 76011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 305 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Plaue The Michael Group Real Estate

  • /23

    $275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft

    1408 Pikeview Terrace, Arlington, TX 76011

    This updated 4 bed - 2 bath home with a big backyard and patio is located in a quiet neighborhood in Arlington, TX! The home has been updated throughout and is move in ready. Welcome to this wonderful home situated in a great neighborhood and is close to major highways and restaurants. The home has modern touches throughout, including brand-new paint, flooring, fully updated bathrooms, and

    Hilda Hernandez Elite Agents

    1408 Pikeview Terrace, Arlington, TX 76011
  • /11

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    600 N East St, Arlington, TX 76011

    Great & cozy 2 bedroom 1 bath duplex. Small yard. Property close and accessible to UTA, ATT Stadium, Ball Park, Six Flags, shopping, hospitals and major highways. Home is unfurnished. No sub-leasing allowed, No AirBNB or short-term renting allowed.

    Rossana Smith R Inspiration Realty, LLC

    600 N East St, Arlington, TX 76011
  • /28

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    305 Dee Ln, Arlington, TX 76011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,326

    Last Listing Agent John Pollock Pinnacle Group REALTORS

    305 Dee Ln, Arlington, TX 76011
    • /18

      Est $195,237 Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Quail Valley Ln Unit 228, Arlington, TX 76011

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1203 Quail Valley Ln Unit 228, Arlington, TX 76011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Alvarado Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home