9,112

Homes in ZIP Code 76012

Section Image
  • /12

    $115,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1122 Millview Dr Unit 503, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,346

    Last Listing Agent Hunt Holdridge Huntahome, LLC

    1122 Millview Dr Unit 503, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /33

      Est $347,682 Not Listed For Sale

      1306 Laurel Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1306 Laurel Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cinnament Carey Nada Homes

  • /15

    $332,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1602 Brunson Ct, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,714

    Last Listing Agent Julie Vu Rendon Realty, LLC

    1602 Brunson Ct, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /27

      Est $484,386 Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Lake Country Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2005 Lake Country Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jan Pestinger Ebby Halliday

  • /40

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    1104 Wright St, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,439

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Gilbert Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    1104 Wright St, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /31

      Est $418,828 Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Briarcrest Ln, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1906 Briarcrest Ln, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tharp HomeSmart

  • /38

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    626 Lochngreen Trail, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,758

    Last Listing Agent Angela Hudson CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    626 Lochngreen Trail, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /40

      Est $428,158 Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Briarcrest Ln, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1900 Briarcrest Ln, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 118 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Becky Charles RE/MAX

  • /32

    $439,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2303 Shadydale Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,547

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Reetz Keller Williams Realty

    2303 Shadydale Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /40

      Est $469,925 Not Listed For Sale

      1818 Waterwood Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1818 Waterwood Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 91 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Hunt Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /38

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2707 Citadel Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,900

    Last Listing Agent Sukhmanpreet Manku

    2707 Citadel Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /31

      Est $487,874 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Longbranch Ct, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1801 Longbranch Ct, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Capitel Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

  • /32

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    905 Bert Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF

    Current Estimated Value $419,289

    Last Listing Agent Bree Steele Redfin Corporation

    905 Bert Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /23

      Est $417,817 Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Red Cypress Ct, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1906 Red Cypress Ct, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 120 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Hodnett Keller Williams Realty

  • /40

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1504 Riverview Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,443

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Deane TDT Realtors

    1504 Riverview Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /35

      Est $462,036 Not Listed For Sale

      2105 Stonehill Ct, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2105 Stonehill Ct, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Macky Clark Clark & Associates

  • /36

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1009 Forrest Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,804

    Last Listing Agent Sean Hale Kind Realty

    1009 Forrest Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /27

      Est $347,307 Not Listed For Sale

      1733 Chip n Dale Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1733 Chip n Dale Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Reagan Waskow Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /40

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3007 Sunray Valley Ct, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,000

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Rodriguez Williams Trew Real Estate

    3007 Sunray Valley Ct, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /28

      Est $293,295 Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Foster Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1709 Foster Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gail Burdine ARC Realty DFW

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home