293

Recently Sold Homes in 76012

Section Image
  • /20

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1728 Foster Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,602

    Last Listing Agent David DeVries RE/MAX Trinity

    1728 Foster Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /22

    $259,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1712 Foster Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,570

    Last Listing Agent David DeVries RE/MAX Trinity

    1712 Foster Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /28

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    902 Briarcliff Ct, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,706

    Last Listing Agent Christina Alfaro Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    902 Briarcliff Ct, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /28

    $474,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1020 Auburn Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,357

    Last Listing Agent Steven Bradbury Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1020 Auburn Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /31

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    723 Woodrow St, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,452

    Last Listing Agent Renee Kolar Keller Williams Fort Worth

    723 Woodrow St, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /29

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2012 Arlena Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,067

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gassos Keller Williams Realty DPR

    2012 Arlena Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /23

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1107 Port au Prince Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,930

    Last Listing Agent Jack DuVall Redfin Corporation

    1107 Port au Prince Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /32

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1807 Elm Crest Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,322

    Last Listing Agent Melody Lemay Fathom Realty

    1807 Elm Crest Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /38

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1632 Pecan Park Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,590

    Last Listing Agent Helio Garza HomeSmart

    1632 Pecan Park Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /26

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1707 Covemeadow Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,185

    Last Listing Agent Dina Knutson eXp Realty LLC

    1707 Covemeadow Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /40

    $705,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1336 Ridgewood Terrace, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,915

    Last Listing Agent Jean Christenberry Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    1336 Ridgewood Terrace, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /40

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2211 Patterson Place, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,172

    Last Listing Agent Chad Smith Realty Of America, LLC

    2211 Patterson Place, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /40

    $254,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1410 Mohawk Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,273

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Moeller Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1410 Mohawk Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /31

    $432,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1822 Holm Oak St, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,047

    Last Listing Agent Josh Mills Relo Radar

    1822 Holm Oak St, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /39

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2712 Butler Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,543

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Buck League Real Estate

    2712 Butler Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /40

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    701 Rocky Canyon Rd, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,502

    Last Listing Agent Tamera Saling Keller Williams Fort Worth

    701 Rocky Canyon Rd, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /30

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    700 Vail Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,525

    Last Listing Agent Dewayne Smart Smart Realty

    700 Vail Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /38

    $397,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1109 Auburn Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,798

    Last Listing Agent Venesa Acosta Coldwell Banker Realty Plano

    1109 Auburn Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /23

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1729 Foster Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,821

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hixson Mark D. Hixson

    1729 Foster Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /19

    $148,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    512 Guerin Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,448

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Steele McCaw Properties

    512 Guerin Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /32

    $298,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    821 Cara Ln, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,159

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Danilow Heart2Heart Realty

    821 Cara Ln, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /14

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 24, 2025

    1631 Terrace St, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,354

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bates Orchard Brokerage

    1631 Terrace St, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /36

    $354,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2400 W Sanford St, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,412

    Last Listing Agent Zoraida Garcia Wes Walser Realty

    2400 W Sanford St, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /39

    $414,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1500 Flamingo Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,822

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Tuttle Dennis Tuttle Real Estate Team

    1500 Flamingo Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /25

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1618 Grandview Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,198

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

    1618 Grandview Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /25

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1009 Eric Ave, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,815

    Last Listing Agent Thurman Miles CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    1009 Eric Ave, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /24

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3109 Westwood Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,635

    Last Listing Agent David DeVries RE/MAX Trinity

    3109 Westwood Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /2

    $640,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    705 Findlay Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,228

    Last Listing Agent Sean Hale Kind Realty

    705 Findlay Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /28

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1015 De Pauw Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,955

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Lowder Lowder Real Estate Group

    1015 De Pauw Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /40

    $384,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2017 Oakwood Ct, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,611

    Last Listing Agent Galyna Grybchuk JPAR - Plano

    2017 Oakwood Ct, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /40

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1410 Woodbine St, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,768

    Last Listing Agent Don Lawyer eXp Realty LLC

    1410 Woodbine St, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /34

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3120 Sandcastle Trail, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,175

    Last Listing Agent Tom Brewer Premiere Properties

    3120 Sandcastle Trail, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /34

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1109 Forrest Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,889

    Last Listing Agent Mike Mannion Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    1109 Forrest Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /31

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2017 Garden Oaks Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,883

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Valdez Monument Realty

    2017 Garden Oaks Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /37

    $459,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1814 W Cedar Elm Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,102

    Last Listing Agent Doug East Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1814 W Cedar Elm Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /14

    $93,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1719 Crest Grove Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,438

    Last Listing Agent Lyndon Nixon Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    1719 Crest Grove Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /29

    $348,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2308 Westwood Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,551

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne White Central Metro Realty

    2308 Westwood Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /38

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2508 Oak Manor Ct, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,840

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Smilie The Harvest House Realty Group

    2508 Oak Manor Ct, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /30

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    2202 Springmere Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,182

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Maddox Real Sense Real Estate

    2202 Springmere Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /16

    $186,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1105 Brighton Dr Unit B, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,934

    Last Listing Agent Jan Pestinger Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1105 Brighton Dr Unit B, Arlington, TX 76012

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home