9,611

Homes in ZIP Code 76013

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $529,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,076 Sq Ft

    Grande Rosewood Plan at Green Oaks Preserve, Arlington,, TX 76013

    With generous proportions and timeless appeal, the Grande Rosewood offers luxury that lives beautifully every day. A stunning open layout showcases the kitchen with oversized island, spacious dining, and two-story family room at the heart of the home, designed for both easy flow and dramatic impact. The private primary suite is a true escape with a spa-like bath and spacious closet, and a

    DRB Homes Builder
    1400 Odette Dr Unit 38322935, Arlington,, TX 76013
  • /7

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    412 Summit Ave Unit 105, Arlington, TX 76013

    Property Id: 2501622Welcome to your new home at 412 Summit Avenue in Arlington, TX! This stunning 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment is perfect for you. Enjoy amenities like a dishwasher, microwave, and swimming pool. Pets are welcome, and there's even a garage for your convenience. Don't miss out on this amazing opportunity - schedule a viewing today!SUMMER DEAL - SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM +

    (817) 635-0367

    412 Summit Ave Unit 105, Arlington, TX 76013
  • /37

    $341,725 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3420 Hampshire Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,135

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Bell Bell Realty Company

    3420 Hampshire Dr, Arlington, TX 76013
    • /19

      Est $205,618 Not Listed For Sale

      2102 Valleywood Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2102 Valleywood Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 109 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent P J Ferrell The Michael Group Real Estate

  • /20

    $499,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 5.5 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft

    Rosewood Plan at Green Oaks Preserve, Arlington,, TX 76013

    The Rosewood delivers upscale comfort with room for every chapter of life. Enter a stunning two-story foyer into the open-concept living space. The home showcases a chef-inspired kitchen with designer pantry, casual dining area, and an expansive family room filled with natural light. A spacious primary suite offers a private retreat with a luxurious bath and generously sized closet. The home

    DRB Homes Builder
    1400 Odette Dr Unit 39010328, Arlington,, TX 76013
  • /14

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    1023 W Pioneer Pkwy, Arlington, TX 76013

    Property Id: 1830656Welcome to Atrium Gardens at Pioneer! This spacious 2-bedroom, 1-bath apartment (1100 sq. ft.) is fully renovated with modern flooring, updated countertops, appliances, and fixtures. Enjoy high-speed internet access, ceiling fans, a private balcony, and on-site laundry. Our pet-friendly community features a playground, grill/picnic area, and top-rated maintenance &

    (817) 631-2027

    1023 W Pioneer Pkwy, Arlington, TX 76013
  • /27

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1400 W Tucker Blvd, Arlington, TX 76013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,280

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Anderson Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1400 W Tucker Blvd, Arlington, TX 76013
    • /25

      Est $314,072 Not Listed For Sale

      2006 Juanita Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2006 Juanita Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Knox FloraVista Realty, LLC

  • /5

    $509,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft

    Grande Magnolia Plan at Green Oaks Preserve, Arlington,, TX 76013

    The Grande Magnolia is open, and beautifully livable, with generous space in a layout that feels both elegant and easygoing. The gourmet kitchen anchors the home with an oversized island and abundant counter space, flowing seamlessly into the family and dining areas. A private primary suite at the rear of the home features a spacious bath and an expansive closet. A formal dining room offers easy

    DRB Homes Builder
    1400 Odette Dr Unit 38322948, Arlington,, TX 76013
  • /4

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    412 Summit Ave Unit 110, Arlington, TX 76013

    Property Id: 2501624LARGE 3 BEDROOM - JUST IN TIME FOR SUMMER! Need more space? These 3 bedrooms at The Dean is perfect for families or anyone who wants room to breathe!ONLY $1,700/month$500 OFF your 2nd month (13-14 month lease)MOVE-IN SPECIALS:FREE application & adminNO security deposit (restrictions apply)SUMMER PERKS:Pool access

    (682) 509-0534

    412 Summit Ave Unit 110, Arlington, TX 76013
  • /3

    $187,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    2220 Brigadoon Ct, Arlington, TX 76013

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,487

    Last Listing Agent Sha Hair Sophie Tel Diaz Real Estate

    2220 Brigadoon Ct, Arlington, TX 76013
    • /18

      Est $262,731 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 S Davis Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1108 S Davis Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 218 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dana Meeks Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /40

    $319,000 Open Sat 11AM - 1PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft

    128 S Cooper St, Arlington, TX 76013

    MODEL HOME located at 125 Vista Lane. Conveniently located equal distance to Dallas, FW & DFW Airport, Main 7 Luxury Villas are what you have been looking for. These new construction townhomes feature luxury finishes including Italian Bertazzoni appliances, white oak engineered hardwoods, marble backsplashes, quartz countertops, Delta plumbing fixtures, designer lighting & much more. Security is

    Ashton Theiss The Ashton Agency

    128 S Cooper St, Arlington, TX 76013
  • /14

    $1,190 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    1801 S Fielder Rd, Arlington, TX 76013

    Property Id: 1830639Discover your perfect home at Atrium Gardens Fielder! Our fully renovated 2-bedroom apartments (625 sq. ft.) offer modern comforts with upgraded flooring, countertops, appliances, and fixtures—plus cozy carpeted bedrooms. Enjoy top-tier amenities including high-speed internet, ceiling fans, private balconies, on-site laundry, and storage units. Community perks include

    (817) 631-5792

    1801 S Fielder Rd, Arlington, TX 76013
  • /10

    $5,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    909 S Bowen Rd, Dw Gdns, TX 76013

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $33,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent WHITNEY BEESON WILLIAMS REALTY AND AUCTION SERVICE LLC

    909 S Bowen Rd, Dw Gdns, TX 76013
    • /22

      Est $201,758 Not Listed For Sale

      2209 Brigadoon Ct, Arlington, TX 76013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2209 Brigadoon Ct, Arlington, TX 76013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Viner Redfin Corporation

  • /5

    $441,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft

    Oleander Plan at Green Oaks Preserve, Arlington,, TX 76013

    The Oleander is a home that adapts beautifully to your needs. From the moment you step into the spacious entry, you’ll notice the openness and flow of the layout. The island kitchen is the heart of the home, connecting seamlessly with the dining and family room for effortless entertaining or everyday comfort. The primary suite is privately located and features a spa-like bath and oversized

    DRB Homes Builder
    1400 Odette Dr Unit 39010396, Arlington,, TX 76013
  • /21

    $2,050 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    907 S Bowen Rd, Arlington, TX 76013

    2-story 3-2 in fabulous Arlington location for rent! Unique duplex with incredible storage space. Light & bright living area. Large sunroom off the living area overlooking creek offers great flex space. Black appliances in the kitchen includes a built-in microwave, dishwasher, electric range and refrigerator. Primary suite with WBFP is on the main floor. Guest bedrooms both with oversized closets

    Brenda Martinez C21 Judge Fite Property Mgmt.

    907 S Bowen Rd, Arlington, TX 76013
  • /40

    $287,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1875 Larkspur Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,677

    Last Listing Agent Jared Vidrine InterHomes Realty

    1875 Larkspur Dr, Arlington, TX 76013
    • /30

      Est $276,854 Not Listed For Sale

      3021 Duff Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3021 Duff Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Crowson Kind Realty

  • /5

    $479,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft

    Magnolia Plan at Green Oaks Preserve, Arlington,, TX 76013

    Bright, open, and beautifully livable, the Magnolia offers generous space in a layout that feels both elegant and easygoing. The kitchen anchors the home with an oversized island and abundant counter space, flowing seamlessly into the family and dining areas. A private primary suite at the rear of the home features a spacious bath and an expansive closet, while a formal dining room offers easy

    DRB Homes Builder
    1400 Odette Dr Unit 39010399, Arlington,, TX 76013
  • /22

    $1,850

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2205 Chase Ct, Arlington, TX 76013

    PERFECT BEAUTIFUL DALWORTHINGTON LOCATION!!!Great Amenities! Tucked away in the quiet and beautiful Pantego/Dalworthington area of Arlington! Away from the hustle and bustle, feels like own home Quick and Easy access to all freeways. Near UTA, highly rated Schools, Grocery Stores, Hospitals, Great Shopping at The Parks Mall, 2-Car Covered Parking, Washer/Dryer Connections,

    2205 Chase Ct, Arlington, TX 76013
  • /40

    $459,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    2107 Lindblad Ct, Arlington, TX 76013

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,337

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Sumrall Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    2107 Lindblad Ct, Arlington, TX 76013
    • /25

      Est $304,746 Not Listed For Sale

      811 Buffalo Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      811 Buffalo Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Carlino Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

  • /40

    $365,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    125 Vista Ln, Arlington, TX 76013

    MODEL HOME – MOVE-IN READY! Perfectly situated between Dallas, Fort Worth, and DFW Airport, Main 7 Luxury Villas offer the ideal balance of location, lifestyle, and luxury. These new-construction townhomes are thoughtfully designed with high-end finishes, including Italian Bertazzoni appliances, white oak engineered hardwood floors, marble backsplashes, quartz countertops, Delta plumbing

    Ashton Theiss The Ashton Agency

    125 Vista Ln, Arlington, TX 76013
  • /30

    $2,125 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1605 Arrowhead Dr, Pantego, TX 76013

    Agent to verify all schools, measurements and listing information. The owner is a real estate agent broker for the State of Texas.

    Alexandra Uribe RDE Capital Group, LLC

    1605 Arrowhead Dr, Pantego, TX 76013
  • /31

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4704 Hillside Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,846

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Heugatter Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    4704 Hillside Dr, Arlington, TX 76013
    • /38

      Est $231,733 Not Listed For Sale

      1223 Mockingbird Ln, Arlington, TX 76013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1223 Mockingbird Ln, Arlington, TX 76013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Morganne Martinez Jason Mitchell Real Estate Texas

  • /20

    $460,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft

    4505 Chaumont Trail, Arlington, TX 76013

    Tucked inside the private gated enclave of Shady Valley, this beautifully updated home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and low-maintenance living. Ideally located near major highways, premier shopping, dining, sports stadiums, and two nearby golf courses, this home offers both convenience and luxury living. Perfect for empty nesters, busy professionals, or first-time buyers, this

    Rebecca Ringer The Street Real Estate Company

    4505 Chaumont Trail, Arlington, TX 76013
  • /16

    $2,299

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1910 Easy St, Arlington, TX 76013

    Welcome to your new home at 1910 Easy St, nestled in the heart of the well-established Briarwood Estates in Central Arlington, Texas. This charming single-story ranch-style home, built in 1960, offers 2,021 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a host of modern upgrades. Perfect for families or professionals, this property combines classic

    1910 Easy St, Arlington, TX 76013
  • /27

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1811 Juanita Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,256

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bingham Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    1811 Juanita Dr, Arlington, TX 76013
    • /28

      Est $447,666 Not Listed For Sale

      3408 Yellowstone Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3408 Yellowstone Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David DeVries RE/MAX Trinity

  • /35

    $335,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft

    2410 S Graham Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

    Welcome to 2410 S Graham Drive, a beautifully updated townhome in the heart of Arlington offering spacious living, modern finishes, and a rare private pool. This elegant two-story residence features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, with the third bedroom ideal as a home office or bonus room. The open-concept main living area showcases soaring ceilings, floor-to-ceiling windows, and abundant natural

    Jamie Adams Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    2410 S Graham Dr, Arlington, TX 76013
  • /15

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    710 Benge Dr Unit E, Arlington, TX 76013

    ***IMMEDIATE MOVE IN SPECIAL! HALF OFF YOUR FIRST FULL MONTH’S RENT PLUS HALF OFF YOUR LAST MONTH’S RENT, AS LONG AS RENT IS PAID ON TIME FOR THE ENTIRE LEASE TERM. 12-MONTH LEASE REQUIRED.*** Luxury New Construction Townhome near UTA. Welcome to the Luxury New Construction Townhome near UTA, located in the vibrant city of Arlington, TX. This stunning townhouse boasts two spacious bedrooms and

    Erin Regan Fowler Real Estate Group, LLC

    710 Benge Dr Unit E, Arlington, TX 76013
  • /19

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1833 Larkspur Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,051

    Last Listing Agent John Prell Creekview Realty

    1833 Larkspur Dr, Arlington, TX 76013
    • /14

      Est $323,860 Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Cheryl Ct, Arlington, TX 76013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1811 Cheryl Ct, Arlington, TX 76013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brett Patterson House Brokerage

  • /31

    $427,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft

    5609 Euclid Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

    Honey, stop the car! Welcome to 5609 Euclid Drive in the highly sought-after Mc Kamy Lakes Estates. This well-maintained home is minutes from Lake Arlington and Lake Arlington Golf course. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a sparkling pool offers character, charm and custom features throughout. Spacious living area boasts a wet bar, vaulted wood beam ceiling, brick fireplace and luxury

    Rebecca Melton CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    5609 Euclid Dr, Arlington, TX 76013
  • /17

    $2,595 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2817 Blackwood Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

    This property allows self guided viewing without an appointment. Contact for details.

    2817 Blackwood Dr, Arlington, TX 76013
  • /37

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    4034 Appian Way, Arlington, TX 76013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,978

    Last Listing Agent Amy Cearnal Compass RE Texas , LLC

    4034 Appian Way, Arlington, TX 76013
    • /34

      Est $354,146 Not Listed For Sale

      2111 Ridgedale Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2111 Ridgedale Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Madison Niles Niles Realty Group

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home