9,611

Homes in ZIP Code 76013

Section Image
  • /35

    $280,000 Open Sat 11AM - 2PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft

    1508 Juanita Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

    Step into this warm and welcoming home full of character. Built in 1955, enhanced with the original hardwood floors and a large picture window that looks out to the covered front porch, which is a gathering place for morning coffee or evening conversations. This neighborhood is known for its charm, well kept homes and mature trees. Inside, there is a spacious living room filled with natural light

    Rebecca Byrd League Real Estate

    1508 Juanita Dr, Arlington, TX 76013
  • /40

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3412 Peachtree Ln, Pantego, TX 76013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,069

    Last Listing Agent Susan Smith On The Move Realty LLC

    3412 Peachtree Ln, Pantego, TX 76013
    • /19

      Est $375,287 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Love Wood Ln, Arlington, TX 76013

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      801 Love Wood Ln, Arlington, TX 76013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zakariyya Khan JPAR Dallas

  • /26

    $234,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft

    3400 Ambassador Row, Arlington, TX 76013

    A rare find beautiful townhome without HOA in Arlington. It is built on the best and large corner lot in the community. Great floor plan with 3 beds, 3 full baths & 2 car garage. New roof 2025. Fresh paint throughout. New floor in main area & master bedroom. Brand new carpet upstairs. Updated light fixture. High ceiling living area with fireplace. SS appliances in kitchen. Cute wetbar next to the

    Lin Xu DFW Home

    3400 Ambassador Row, Arlington, TX 76013
  • /34

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2125 Valleydale Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,175

    Last Listing Agent Cara Hackley OnDemand Realty

    2125 Valleydale Dr, Arlington, TX 76013
    • /23

      Est $211,682 Not Listed For Sale

      2245 Spanish Trail, Arlington, TX 76013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2245 Spanish Trail, Arlington, TX 76013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Nealy Bray Real Estate-Colleyville

  • /36

    $425,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft

    2403 Casey Ct, Arlington, TX 76013

    Truly a rare find! 2 master bedrooms in 76013! 3 full baths also. The living room has a wall of windows, built-in cabinets, and a gas fireplace. Open kitchen with granite countertops. Split bedrooms for privacy. The larger master bedroom has a jetted tub, a walk-in shower, dual vanities, wood floors, a huge closet with built-in cabinets, and its own H2O heater. Massive backyard that backs to a

    Don Lawyer eXp Realty LLC

    2403 Casey Ct, Arlington, TX 76013
  • /23

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    1313 Briarwood Blvd, Arlington, TX 76013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,180

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Still Still Brothers & ASSOC.

    1313 Briarwood Blvd, Arlington, TX 76013
    • /29

      Est $304,785 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 W Lovers Ln, Arlington, TX 76013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1000 W Lovers Ln, Arlington, TX 76013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Bell Bell Realty Company

  • /39

    $287,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft

    1602 Marshalldale Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

    Private backyard oasis in desirable Arlington 76013! Enjoy relaxing or entertaining with 8-ft privacy fencing, a spacious deck, and a charming stock tank pool perfect for cooling off on Texas summer days. Inside, this 3 bed, 2 bath home offers a bright, open living space filled with natural light and abundant storage throughout. One bedroom features a built-in Murphy bed that conveys, creating

    Rebecca Riley The Collective Living Co

    1602 Marshalldale Dr, Arlington, TX 76013
  • /40

    $560,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1902 Melbourne Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,393

    Last Listing Agent Lori Flaherty Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    1902 Melbourne Dr, Arlington, TX 76013
    • /32

      Est $293,217 Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Briarwood Blvd, Arlington, TX 76013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1505 Briarwood Blvd, Arlington, TX 76013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Beary Beary Nice Homes

  • /40

    $850,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,468 Sq Ft

    4165 Shady Valley Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

    Prestigious Shady Valley Estates French Chateau In one of Arlington’s most coveted neighborhoods, this sprawling French chateau in Shady Valley Estates sits on an oversized lot shaded by mature trees, with peaceful golf course views right out front. The location? Absolutely unbeatable. You’re just 10 minutes from Arlington’s Entertainment District, 30 minutes from Dallas or Fort Worth, and

    Ryan Johnson Realty of America, LLC

    4165 Shady Valley Dr, Arlington, TX 76013
  • /2

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2601 Norwood Ln, Arlington, TX 76013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,000

    Last Listing Agent Sabina Osmanbhoy DHS Realty

    2601 Norwood Ln, Arlington, TX 76013
    • /39

      Est $348,091 Not Listed For Sale

      4509 Valleycrest Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4509 Valleycrest Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Walker Heart Meets Home

  • /21

    $249,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft

    1805 Jackson Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

    Nestled in the charming tree lined streets of Glynndale in central Arlington, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom 1 bath home blends timeless character with thoughtful modern updates. Built in 1954, the home showcases original solid wood floors, large bedrooms and an open floor plan. The galley kitchen is designed for maximum use with ample open shelving and closed storage along with plenty of

    Jennifer Sullivan RE/MAX Trinity

    1805 Jackson Dr, Arlington, TX 76013
  • /34

    $298,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2601 Blackwood Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,715

    Last Listing Agent Isabel Caraveo Monument Realty

    2601 Blackwood Dr, Arlington, TX 76013
    • /40

      Est $287,145 Not Listed For Sale

      2615 Olympia Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2615 Olympia Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karol-Ann Mozjesik Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /31

    $499,990 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,076 Sq Ft

    1425 Odette Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

    Discover your dream home with this beautiful new construction 2-story DRB Homes, designed with your family's everyday living and entertaining needs in mind. The beloved Rosewood floor plan offers an impressive 3,076 square feet, ensuring plenty of room for everyone to thrive. As you enter into the heart of the home, the kitchen, where you’ll find elegant white cabinets, a spacious center island,

    April Maki Brightland Homes Brokerage LLC

    1425 Odette Dr, Arlington, TX 76013
  • /34

    $445,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2318 Garden Park Ct, Arlington, TX 76013

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,358

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Steele McCaw Properties

    2318 Garden Park Ct, Arlington, TX 76013
    • /39

      Est $320,459 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Tulip Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1601 Tulip Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sha Hair Sophie Tel Diaz Real Estate

  • /34

    $469,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft

    1813 Lakeside Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

    Beautifully updated, this exceptional home is nestled in the highly desirable Lakewood subdivision of Arlington’s coveted 76013, where waterfront canal living and top-rated schools define the lifestyle. The open, well-designed floor plan is filled with natural light and showcases a stunning living room with vaulted, beamed ceilings, custom built-ins, and an eye-catching fireplace. The completely

    Michael Cunningham Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1813 Lakeside Dr, Arlington, TX 76013
  • /40

    $1,350,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4012 Fairway Ct, Arlington, TX 76013

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,193,634

    Last Listing Agent Joel Arredondo Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    4012 Fairway Ct, Arlington, TX 76013
    • /30

      Est $333,093 Not Listed For Sale

      3013 Valerie Ct, Arlington, TX 76013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3013 Valerie Ct, Arlington, TX 76013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

• /17

    $320,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft

    1860 Larkspur Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

    This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience in the heart of Arlington. Featuring a spacious open layout, the living area flows seamlessly into the dining and kitchen spaces, creating an ideal setting for family gatherings or entertaining guests. The kitchen boasts plenty of cabinet space, modern appliances, and a cozy breakfast area. The primary

    Sitra Seman Mark Spain Real Estate

    1860 Larkspur Dr, Arlington, TX 76013
  • /15

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2106 Valleywood Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,966

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Kerschen ARC Realty DFW

    2106 Valleywood Dr, Arlington, TX 76013
    • /40

      Est $421,653 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Country Club Ct, Pantego, TX 76013

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      22 Country Club Ct, Pantego, TX 76013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jose De la Fuente The Property Shop

  • /25

    $275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft

    2605 Hollywood Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

    Welcome to this charming home nestled in the heart of Arlington offering comfort, convenience, and endless potential. Located at 2605 Hollywood Drive, this property features a spacious layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. Step inside to find inviting living spaces filled with natural light, generously sized bedrooms, and a functional floor plan ready to fit a variety of

    Cassandra Jones Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2605 Hollywood Dr, Arlington, TX 76013
  • /36

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1404 Marshalldale Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,237

    Last Listing Agent Max Spears The Michael Group Real Estate

    1404 Marshalldale Dr, Arlington, TX 76013
    • /36

      Est $301,543 Not Listed For Sale

      2905 Nancy Cir, Arlington, TX 76013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2905 Nancy Cir, Arlington, TX 76013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Saundra Hess Premier Properties Realty

  • /39

    $500,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft

    1911 Lakeside Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

    A Real Showstopper! You’ll fall in love with this meticulously maintained updated family home offering stunning curb appeal and the peaceful backyard complete with gorgeous landscaping and a sparkling pool — perfect for relaxing or entertaining. This impressive, pristine estate provides a home that is filled with natural light and impressive finishes. Tastefully upgraded throughout with a classy

    Pamela Bookout Coldwell Banker Realty

    1911 Lakeside Dr, Arlington, TX 76013
  • /25

    $419,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    4419 Woodridge Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,213

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Pettit JPAR North Metro

    4419 Woodridge Dr, Arlington, TX 76013
    • /14

      Est $273,838 Not Listed For Sale

      2903 David Ln, Arlington, TX 76013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2903 David Ln, Arlington, TX 76013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 115 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Russell eXp Realty LLC

  • /25

    $289,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft

    1409 Oxford St, Arlington, TX 76013

    BEAUTIFULLY REMODELED HOME ON HEAVILY TREED LOT! ALL NEW exterior and interior paint, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, plumbing and light fixtures, tile and MORE! . The front yard boasts beautiful mature trees that welcome family and friends. Inside you’ll find a relaxing family room with a large mid-century modern statement fireplace and sweeping views of large treed backyard.

    Donna Seth AMC Realty

    1409 Oxford St, Arlington, TX 76013
  • /40

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2604 Hollywood Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,063

    Last Listing Agent Gisselle Zapien Monument Realty

    2604 Hollywood Dr, Arlington, TX 76013
    • /16

      Est $316,655 Not Listed For Sale

      3412 Hampshire Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3412 Hampshire Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Isaiah Spates Real Sense Real Estate

  • /36

    $340,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft

    1702 Marshalldale Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

    Major updates provide peace of mind, including, carpet installed May 2026, upgraded smooth top glass range in 2025, HVAC replaced in 2024, water heater and dishwasher replaced in 2022, energy-efficient windows installed in 2016, roof approximately 6–8 years old. Inside you’ll find two spacious living areas, including a bright solarium filled with natural light—perfect for relaxing or entertaining

    Jennifer Evalle Ready Real Estate LLC

    1702 Marshalldale Dr, Arlington, TX 76013
  • /27

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    808 Ravenwood Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,815

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Richardson Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    808 Ravenwood Dr, Arlington, TX 76013
    • /32

      Est $423,764 Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Ridgeside Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1800 Ridgeside Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yasmine Alcala Ready Real Estate LLC

  • /17

    $289,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft

    2108 Woodland Oaks Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

    Welcome to 2108 Woodland Oaks Dr, a property that exudes warmth and sophistication. The centerpiece of the living area is a charming fireplace, perfect for cozy evenings. The kitchen is a chef's dream, boasting new appliances that ensure efficiency and convenience. All appliances are stainless steel, adding a sleek, modern touch to the space. Step outside to a covered patio, ideal for

    Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    2108 Woodland Oaks Dr, Arlington, TX 76013

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home