7,931

Homes in ZIP Code 76014

Section Image
  • /28

    $279,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft

    204 Pebblebrook St, Arlington, TX 76014

    Welcome to a beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home situated on a spacious inner lot in one of Arlington’s most desirable neighborhoods. Just 25 minutes from DFW Airport, this property offers the perfect balance of tranquility and convenience with proximity to UT Arlington, Vandergriff Park, and great shopping. Fantastic spacious dining and plenty of other amenities. Inside, you’ll fall

    Khanh Phan Universal Realty, Inc

    204 Pebblebrook St, Arlington, TX 76014
  • /15

    $2,220 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2509 E Williamsburg Manor, Arlington, TX 76014

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home?that's?right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Arlington, TX, may be the right place for you. The fenced backyard

    (682) 370-0804

    2509 E Williamsburg Manor, Arlington, TX 76014
  • /29

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2325 Wildbriar Dr, Arlington, TX 76014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,078

    Last Listing Agent Mark McConachie Dynamic Real Estate Group

    2325 Wildbriar Dr, Arlington, TX 76014
    • /25

      Est $253,175 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Carla Ave, Arlington, TX 76014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1209 Carla Ave, Arlington, TX 76014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Hoang Cerulean Realty

  • /24

    $299,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft

    1022 Shenandoah Dr, Arlington, TX 76014

    Fully renovated 4-bedroom home with a great layout perfect for family gatherings. Prime location for first-time buyers or investors. Sitting on a spacious lot with plenty of parking and a large backyard ideal for entertaining.Features include new electrical wiring throughout, new flooring, updated bathrooms, and fresh interior and exterior paint. The home also offers plenty of natural light

    John Sanchez Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

    1022 Shenandoah Dr, Arlington, TX 76014
  • /31

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2734 Sherry St, Arlington, TX 76014

    Beautiful furnished half duplex in the heart of Arlington, just minutes from major highways. Bright and inviting with many updates and vaulted ceilings, the open living and dining areas feature a cozy fireplace and a thoughtfully designed kitchen perfect for entertaining. Enjoy ample parking with both street options and a private 2-car carport with extra storage. Laundry connections included.

    Lawrance Sanders Lanee Scott Realtors, LLC

    2734 Sherry St, Arlington, TX 76014
  • /30

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1806 Briar Meadow Dr, Arlington, TX 76014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,839

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Richardson Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    1806 Briar Meadow Dr, Arlington, TX 76014
    • /32

      Est $270,808 Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Marlee Ln, Arlington, TX 76014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1408 Marlee Ln, Arlington, TX 76014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 130 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vianey Suarez EG Realty

  • /29

    $333,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft

    1701 Carla Ave, Arlington, TX 76014

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 4-bedroom home featuring 2 living areas, 2 full baths, and a 2-car garage, perfectly situated on nearly a quarter-acre lot. Step inside to an open and inviting layout with stylish modern finishes throughout and a cozy fireplace that anchors the main living space. The stunning kitchen showcases new cabinetry, quartz countertops, and brand-new appliances.

    Emmanuel Luna Gregorio DFW Urban Realty, LLC

    1701 Carla Ave, Arlington, TX 76014
  • /7

    $692

    Total Monthly Price

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2500 Fallcreek St, Arlington, TX 76014

    Furnished rooms available in a nicely updated home in Central Arlington, TX, about 10 minutes from UTA and conveniently located near major roads and restaurants for an easy commute.Room features:*Full bed*High-quality mattress*Closet*Desk + chair*40" TV*Mini-fridgeHome features:*Furnished home*Fully stocked kitchen*Two refrigerators*Fiber

    2500 Fallcreek St, Arlington, TX 76014
  • /31

    $244,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2405 Long Ridge Ln, Arlington, TX 76014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,647

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Minteer - Rosse Real Broker, LLC

    2405 Long Ridge Ln, Arlington, TX 76014
    • /25

      Est $293,661 Not Listed For Sale

      1503 Shelmar Dr, Arlington, TX 76014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1503 Shelmar Dr, Arlington, TX 76014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bradford Johnson Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /28

    $199,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft

    2326 Sherry St, Arlington, TX 76014

    Fully renovated townhome in the heart of Arlington — turn-key and move-in ready.Soaring vaulted ceilings, a tile fireplace, and wide-plank LVP flooring anchor the light-filled great room. The remodeled kitchen features white shaker cabinets, marble-veined quartz countertops, matte-black designer hardware.This home has two spacious bedrooms with fresh carpet and modern ceiling fans. The

    Yaakov Harris eXp Realty LLC

    2326 Sherry St, Arlington, TX 76014
  • /9

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2517 Clearwood Dr, Arlington, TX 76014

    Beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in Arlington, perfectly situated for an easy commute with quick access to Hwy 360 and I-20. This home features a modern interior with a primary suite boasting a custom-tiled walk-in shower and a secondary bathroom with a convenient tub-and-shower combination. The updated kitchen is move-in ready, including a new refrigerator, range, and dishwasher;

    Silvia Poulin BK Real Estate

    2517 Clearwood Dr, Arlington, TX 76014
  • /17

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1902 Green Apple Ln, Arlington, TX 76014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,695

    Last Listing Agent Brett Wyatt Wyatt Equity Brokerage

    1902 Green Apple Ln, Arlington, TX 76014
    • /37

      Est $283,206 Not Listed For Sale

      1514 Marlee Ln, Arlington, TX 76014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1514 Marlee Ln, Arlington, TX 76014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Qail Jaffer DHS Realty

  • /28

    $284,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft

    3425 Doolittle Dr, Arlington, TX 76014

    Welcome to this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the quaint Mayfield Meadows neighborhood within Arlington ISD. Nestled on a .16-acre lot with mature trees, this charming home offers comfort and thoughtful updates throughout. A cozy fireplace anchors the living area, creating a warm and welcoming place to gather. The kitchen was refreshed in 2024 with granite counters, stylish tile backsplash,

    Danielle Adama Keller Williams Fort Worth

    3425 Doolittle Dr, Arlington, TX 76014
  • /29

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Brand New Luxury Townhouse in Central West Arlington

    2359 Springpark Dr, Arlington, TX 76014

    6 WEEKS FREE RENT!! Discover brand-new construction in the heart of West Arlington! Nestled within a small, gated complex surrounded by parks and residential neighborhoods, these stunning townhomes offer a unique opportunity to be the first residents in a serene, convenient location. Enjoy easy access to I-30 and I-20, Arlington's Entertainment District, and local shopping and dining. These

    2359 Springpark Dr, Arlington, TX 76014
  • /33

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    701 Salsbury Cir, Arlington, TX 76014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,397

    Last Listing Agent Brook Armstrong Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    701 Salsbury Cir, Arlington, TX 76014
    • /20

      Est $263,944 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Janann Ave, Arlington, TX 76014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1400 Janann Ave, Arlington, TX 76014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Dang Cerulean Realty

  • /36

    $299,950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    2117 Newbury Dr, Arlington, TX 76014

    Welcome to this inviting home in the heart of Arlington, offering a comfortable layout and a great opportunity to make it your own. Step inside to a bright and welcoming living space that flows seamlessly into the dining area and kitchen, creating a natural setting for both everyday living and entertaining. The bedrooms provide a relaxing retreat, while the backyard offers space to unwind, host

    David Garcia Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    2117 Newbury Dr, Arlington, TX 76014
  • /17

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3012 Barrington Ct, Arlington, TX 76014

    Step into a rare find in the heart of Central Arlington this one checks every box and then some. Located in a quiet cul de sac this expansive 2349 sq ft home delivers space flexibility and a layout that renters are actively searching for.Featuring two living areas and two primary suites this 4 bedroom 3 bath home offers the perfect setup for multi generational living roommates or anyone

    Laura Morales Harbor North Texas Associate,REALTORS

    3012 Barrington Ct, Arlington, TX 76014
  • /31

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3509 Cydnie Ann Ct, Arlington, TX 76014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,284

    Last Listing Agent Rick Fruge eXp Realty LLC

    3509 Cydnie Ann Ct, Arlington, TX 76014
    • /28

      Est $233,126 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Janann Ave, Arlington, TX 76014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1302 Janann Ave, Arlington, TX 76014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Lamb Southern Hills Realty

  • /22

    $295,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft

    3305 Judy Lynn Dr, Arlington, TX 76014

    Welcome to a versatile opportunity in the heart of Arlington, Texas—perfect for both homeowners and savvy investors! Conveniently located near State Highway 360 and Interstate 20, this property offers easy access to major commuting routes, shopping, dining, and everyday essentials. Just minutes from University of Texas at Arlington and Tarrant County College, the location is ideal for students,

    Henry Kieu LPT Realty, LLC

    3305 Judy Lynn Dr, Arlington, TX 76014
  • /40

    $1,598 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    109 Kevin Ln, Arlington, TX 76014

    Town home in Stoneridge West. 3 Bedrooms and a full Bathroom are upstairs. Half Bathroom is downstairs. Nice size Kitchen with new Stainless Steel Appliances with plenty of counter and cabinet space and laundry room is connected.Fenced in patio and 2 covered parking spaces.

    109 Kevin Ln, Arlington, TX 76014
  • /25

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3507 Landers Ln, Arlington, TX 76014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,298

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Vo Redestin Real Estate

    3507 Landers Ln, Arlington, TX 76014
    • /29

      Est $263,942 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Janann Ave, Arlington, TX 76014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1300 Janann Ave, Arlington, TX 76014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Juan Avelar Avignon Realty

  • /31

    $299,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft

    3510 Chamberland Dr, Arlington, TX 76014

    Is 2026 the year that you achieve the goal of home ownership? This 3 bedroom home could be the one that helps you to check your goal off the list! Step inside this charming 3-bedroom retreat where comfort and connection come naturally. With two spacious living areas, there’s room for both lively gatherings and cozy nights in, especially in the den, where a warm brick wood-burning fireplace

    Erlene Scharff Dynamic Real Estate Group

    3510 Chamberland Dr, Arlington, TX 76014
  • /38

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Brand New Luxury Townhouse in West Arlington

    2355 Springpark Dr, Arlington, TX 76014

2355 Springpark Dr, Arlington, TX 76014
  • /25

    $187,995 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2626 Sherry St, Arlington, TX 76014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,233

    Last Listing Agent Linda Schilz Linsch Realty LLC

    2626 Sherry St, Arlington, TX 76014
    • /28

      Est $279,552 Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Castle Rd, Arlington, TX 76014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1907 Castle Rd, Arlington, TX 76014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paul Young Cunningham Classic Homes

  • /28

    $199,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft

    2328 Sherry St, Arlington, TX 76014

    Bright and refreshed Arlington home with mature shade trees, inviting curb appeal, and a clean, move-in-ready interior. The main living area features vaulted ceilings, wood-look flooring, abundant natural light, and a cozy fireplace. The kitchen offers white cabinetry, updated countertops, black hardware, stainless steel appliances, and a functional layout connecting easily to the dining and

    Yaakov Harris eXp Realty LLC

    2328 Sherry St, Arlington, TX 76014
  • /15

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1507 Maybrook Ct, Arlington, TX 76014

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained two-story townhome in Maybrook Estates, located in Arlington ISD. This spacious 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. The kitchen features updated stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, decorative lighting, and even a wine fridge—ideal for entertaining. The inviting living area includes a cozy fireplace and

    1507 Maybrook Ct, Arlington, TX 76014
  • /10

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    801 E Timberview Ln, Arlington, TX 76014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,521

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Escobedo Realty Of America, LLC

    801 E Timberview Ln, Arlington, TX 76014
    • /18

      Est $285,927 Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Galahad Ln, Arlington, TX 76014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1800 Galahad Ln, Arlington, TX 76014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eliseo Cuellar JPAR - Central Metro

  • /21

    $285,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft

    1915 Chalice Rd, Arlington, TX 76014

    Charming 3 bedroom 2 bath home with a cute and cozy feel, perfect for a starter home or investment opportunity. Step into an inviting living room featuring a cozy wood burning fireplace, vaulted ceiling, and beautiful wood beams that add warmth and character. The kitchen offers white cabinetry, granite countertops, and a window over the sink that brings in natural light. All three bedrooms are

    Van Ho Brixstone Real Estate

    1915 Chalice Rd, Arlington, TX 76014
  • /19

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Limestone Dr. Duplex

    2423-2425 Limestone Dr Unit 2425 Limestone Dr., Arlington, TX 76014

  • /28

    $319,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2301 Sharpshire Ln, Arlington, TX 76014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,340

    Last Listing Agent Trae Williams - EXP Dallas EXP REALTY

    2301 Sharpshire Ln, Arlington, TX 76014
    • /18

      Est $287,084 Not Listed For Sale

      1803 Galahad Ln, Arlington, TX 76014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1803 Galahad Ln, Arlington, TX 76014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Still Still Brothers & ASSOC.

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home