4,786

Homes in ZIP Code 76015

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $398,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft

    Franklin Plan at California Meadows, Arlington, TX 76015

    Welcome to California Meadows – Where Comfort Meets Convenience in the Heart of Arlington Perfectly situated at California Lane and Sprocket Drive, California Meadows offers the ideal blend of suburban charm and big-city accessibility. Nestled in the vibrant heart of Arlington, TX, this brand-new community places homeowners just minutes from top-rated schools, major highways, shopping, dining,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2112 California Ln Unit 37130353, Arlington, TX 76015
  • /34

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 993 Sq Ft
    • Stylish Half-Duplex in Arlington

    2540 Windy Pine Ln, Arlington, TX 76015

    Welcome to 2540 Windy Pine Lane, a stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home updated with granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances. This home is located in a desirable neighborhood and is close to all the amenities you need. The open floor plan allows for plenty of natural light to flow throughout the home. The kitchen features brand-new appliances and plenty of storage space. Both bedrooms

    2540 Windy Pine Ln, Arlington, TX 76015
  • /26

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2012 S Meadow Way Cir, Arlington, TX 76015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,993

    Last Listing Agent Deidre Foster Regal, REALTORS

    2012 S Meadow Way Cir, Arlington, TX 76015
    • /23

      Est $266,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 Headwater Dr, Arlington, TX 76015

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      806 Headwater Dr, Arlington, TX 76015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Missy Starling Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /36

    $446,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft

    Florence Plan at California Meadows, Arlington, TX 76015

D.R. Horton Builder
    2112 California Ln Unit 37048475, Arlington, TX 76015
  • /7

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3509 Alexandria Dr, Arlington, TX 76015

    Welcome to this beautifully updated single story home located in established Waverly Place of Arlington. This rental boasts 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms making it ideal for small families, roommates, or professionals seeking convenience and access to all major highways. Minutes from the mall, airport, Texas Stadium, and eateries.

    Lisa Eubanks RE/MAX Associates of Arlington

    3509 Alexandria Dr, Arlington, TX 76015
  • /5

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3600 Swafford St, Arlington, TX 76015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,761

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Reyes Integrity Plus Realty LLC

    3600 Swafford St, Arlington, TX 76015
    • /19

      Est $340,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      2505 Windy Pine Ln, Arlington, TX 76015

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2505 Windy Pine Ln, Arlington, TX 76015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Knox FloraVista Realty, LLC

  • /37

    $499,000

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,485 Sq Ft

    3211 Glasgow Terrace, Arlington, TX 76015

    Discover timeless appeal and versatile living at 3211 Glasgow Terrace, a distinctive 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offering 3,485 square feet on an oversized corner lot in a quiet cul-de-sac framed by mature pecan trees. Built in 1972 and thoughtfully updated, this home blends classic character with meaningful modern improvements, creating a comfortable and flexible space for today’s lifestyle.

    Carla Staats Redfin Corporation

    3211 Glasgow Terrace, Arlington, TX 76015
  • /17

    $2,199 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    825 W Mayfield Rd Unit 102, Arlington, TX 76015

    4 Weeks FREE Base Rent – Limited Time!Welcome home to Mission at Johnson Creek, where comfort meets convenience in the heart of Arlington. These beautifully designed one-, two-, three-bedroom townhomes, and attached duplexes feature modern stainless-steel appliances, smart-home features, and private maintenance-free fenced yards.Relax by the sparkling pool, entertain in the outdoor

    Rajitha Gali REKonnection, LLC

    825 W Mayfield Rd Unit 102, Arlington, TX 76015
  • /30

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3519 Alexandria Dr, Arlington, TX 76015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,184

    Last Listing Agent Cristobal Salinas Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

    3519 Alexandria Dr, Arlington, TX 76015
    • /28

      Est $299,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Dartmouth Ct, Arlington, TX 76015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2015 Dartmouth Ct, Arlington, TX 76015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Barron Point Realty

  • /34

    $471,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft

    Zamboni Plan at California Meadows, Arlington, TX 76015

D.R. Horton Builder
    2112 California Ln Unit 37046579, Arlington, TX 76015
  • /28

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    848 Mirabell Ct Unit 850, Arlington, TX 76015

    Unit 850 only. Beautiful 3 Bed 2 Bath, features ceiling fans in living & all bedrooms, kitchen opens up to dining with breakfast bar. Good sized master bedroom with walk-in closet, secondary bedrooms are all good size. Easy access to Parks Mall, I20, Hwy360. TAR application form with $65 non-refundable application fee. Credit Score must have 600+FICO with income 3 times rent. Copy of photo ID,

    Sinlo Lok Q.Co

    848 Mirabell Ct Unit 850, Arlington, TX 76015
  • /28

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    714 N Hunters Glen Cir, Arlington, TX 76015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,900

    Last Listing Agent Cara Hackley OnDemand Realty

    714 N Hunters Glen Cir, Arlington, TX 76015
    • /30

      Est $291,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      2004 Sexton Dr, Arlington, TX 76015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2004 Sexton Dr, Arlington, TX 76015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chase Akin InterHomes Realty

  • /2

    $354,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft

    2127 Serenity Ln, Arlington, TX 76015

    The Burbank plan by D.R. Horton in the California Meadows community in Arlington, Texas, offers a modern and spacious two-story home with approximately 1,606 sq. ft. of living space. This home includes 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, designed for comfortable family living. As you enter, you’ll be greeted by a welcoming open layout that seamlessly connects the dining, living, and

    Kris Haney Keller Williams Realty Lone St

    2127 Serenity Ln, Arlington, TX 76015
  • /21

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2307 Dartmouth Dr, Arlington, TX 76015

    Jacquelyne Arriaga Only 1 Realty Group North Dallas

    2307 Dartmouth Dr, Arlington, TX 76015
  • /32

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2108 Westkendal Ln, Arlington, TX 76015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,131

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Hogan Hogan Park Realtors

    2108 Westkendal Ln, Arlington, TX 76015
    • /26

      Est $305,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Dartmouth Dr, Arlington, TX 76015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2201 Dartmouth Dr, Arlington, TX 76015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joel Broyles Whiterock SFR, LLC

  • /20

    $368,990

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    2843 Tranquil Ln, Arlington, TX 76015

Kris Haney Keller Williams Realty Lone St

    2843 Tranquil Ln, Arlington, TX 76015
  • /14

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2017 Paisley Dr Unit D, Arlington, TX 76015

    Lovely 2 bedroom townhouse with updates. There is a half bath downstairs as well as a spacious living room and kitchen. Two bedrooms and a full bath upstairs. Established neighborhood with shopping and restaurants close by. Easy access to the interstate. Fenced patio for each unit. Parking in rear. Walking distance to schools.

    Angela Culpepper The Culpepper Team

    2017 Paisley Dr Unit D, Arlington, TX 76015
  • /26

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2809 Pasadena Ln, Arlington, TX 76015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,475

    Last Listing Agent Robie Dodson C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    2809 Pasadena Ln, Arlington, TX 76015
    • /15

      Est $392,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      2309 Windy Pine Ln, Arlington, TX 76015

      • 24 Beds
      • 16 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2309 Windy Pine Ln, Arlington, TX 76015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Rico TDRealty

  • /2

    $358,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft

    BURBANK Plan at California Meadows, Arlington, TX 76015

D.R. Horton Builder
    2112 California Ln Unit 39249124, Arlington, TX 76015
  • /2

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,512 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2744 Saint George Place, Arlington, TX 76015

    Coming soon by End of May and Early June!! Fully renovated and move-in ready, this triplex offers the perfect blend of modern living and unbeatable convenience in Arlington. Each attached, townhome-style unit has been completely remodeled with brand-new kitchens, bathrooms, flooring, paint, and appliances... delivering a fresh, contemporary feel throughout. Located less than 10 minutes from

    Christian Montalvo Fraser Realty

    2744 Saint George Place, Arlington, TX 76015
  • /18

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4119 Timbersedge Trail, Arlington, TX 76015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,788

    Last Listing Agent Christie Deaton Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    4119 Timbersedge Trail, Arlington, TX 76015
    • /18

      Est $286,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      3516 Raynorwood Ct, Arlington, TX 76015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3516 Raynorwood Ct, Arlington, TX 76015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 95 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bouchard Mersaes Real Estate, Inc.

  • /2

    $364,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    CONCORD Plan at California Meadows, Arlington, TX 76015

D.R. Horton Builder
    2112 California Ln Unit 39249139, Arlington, TX 76015
  • /25

    $2,409 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    825 W Mayfield Rd Unit 115, Arlington, TX 76015

    4 Weeks FREE Base Rent – Limited Time!Welcome home to Mission at Johnson Creek, where comfort meets convenience in the heart of Arlington. These beautifully designed one-, two-, and three-bedroom townhomes and attached duplexes feature modern stainless-steel appliances, smart-home features, and private maintenance-free fenced yards.Relax by the sparkling pool, entertain in the outdoor

    Rajitha Gali REKonnection, LLC

    825 W Mayfield Rd Unit 115, Arlington, TX 76015
  • /29

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2404 Zapata Dr, Arlington, TX 76015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,342

    Last Listing Agent Jane Askew Keller Williams Realty

    2404 Zapata Dr, Arlington, TX 76015
    • /18

      Est $294,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      3505 Elgenwood Trail, Arlington, TX 76015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3505 Elgenwood Trail, Arlington, TX 76015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Bachman Real Broker, LLC

  • /25

    $378,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    Davis Plan at California Meadows, Arlington, TX 76015

D.R. Horton Builder
    2112 California Ln Unit 37130354, Arlington, TX 76015
  • /19

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2017 Paisley Dr Unit A, Arlington, TX 76015

Angela Culpepper The Culpepper Team

    2017 Paisley Dr Unit A, Arlington, TX 76015
  • /2

    $348,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2151 Serenity Ln, Arlington, TX 76015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton California Meadows

    2151 Serenity Ln, Arlington, TX 76015
    • /24

      Est $271,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 S Deerfield Cir, Arlington, TX 76015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      721 S Deerfield Cir, Arlington, TX 76015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Miramontes Mersaes Real Estate, Inc.

  • /2

    $422,990

    New Construction $6K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft

    2120 Chantilly Ln, Arlington, TX 76015

Kris Haney Keller Williams Realty Lone St

    2120 Chantilly Ln, Arlington, TX 76015
  • /16

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2167 Serenity Ln, Arlington, TX 76015

    Brand-new 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Arlington, that offers modern finishes and low-maintenance living. The stylish kitchen features stainless steel appliances, a gas cooktop, and quartz countertops, flowing into open living areas with durable vinyl flooring. The primary bedroom includes a walk-in closet, and additional highlights include a 2-car garage and a side covered patio for outdoor

    Tiffany Spears Strand Real Estate

    2167 Serenity Ln, Arlington, TX 76015
  • /27

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2715 California Ln, Arlington, TX 76015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,190

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Kerschen ARC Realty DFW

    2715 California Ln, Arlington, TX 76015
    • /13

      Est $294,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      2806 California Ln, Arlington, TX 76015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2806 California Ln, Arlington, TX 76015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Ringer The Street Real Estate Company

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home