14,722

Homes in ZIP Code 76017

Section Image
  • /38

    $345,700 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft

    5415 Crested Butte Cir, Arlington, TX 76017

    Charming single-story 3-bedroom, 2-bath home nestled in a prime location in the heart of Arlington, TX! This inviting home is filled with abundant natural light and sits in a highly desirable, established neighborhood. The open-concept floor plan creates a seamless flow, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious kitchen is a true highlight, featuring an abundance of

    Mark Kraatz 24fifteen Realty

    5415 Crested Butte Cir, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /14

    $2,440 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5900 U S 287 Frontage Rd, Arlington, TX 76017

    Welcome to Town Arlington, a brand-new luxury townhome community set to redefine your living experience in the beautiful city of Arlington, Texas. With your distinct need for comfort and style in mind, these stunning two- and three-bedroom townhomes all feature the most up-to-date luxury amenities. Expect stylish interiors, expansive living space, a fully equipped kitchen, a private 2-Car garage,

    Meredith Catrett Bre Realty, LLC

    5900 U S 287 Frontage Rd, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /25

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    5679 Taylor Trail, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 9,503 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes - DFW Region Sterling Greene

    5679 Taylor Trail, Arlington, TX 76017
    • /40

      Est $304,777 Not Listed For Sale

      5816 Timbercrest Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5816 Timbercrest Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael McCoy Hightower REALTORS

  • /32

    $280,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft

    4734 Village Oak Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained garden home in the highly sought-after Oak Lake Community. Designed with both comfort and functionality in mind, this home features an inviting open floor plan with a formal dining area and a bright breakfast nook highlighted by charming bay windows and a built-in desk that is perfect for work or daily organization. Open concept living area features a bright

    Emily Engle Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    4734 Village Oak Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /14

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4702 Green Hollow Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    Welcome to 4702 Green Hollow, Arlington, TX 76017 — a well-appointed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring a master bath and a living area with a fireplace. The kitchen includes new flooring. Ceiling fans throughout help maintain comfort, and washer/dryer connections add practical laundry convenience. Cable TV is available, and the fenced yard provides a private outdoor space. This home combines

    4702 Green Hollow Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /27

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5216 Wild Horse Ct, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,450

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cloud Prominus, LLC

    5216 Wild Horse Ct, Arlington, TX 76017
    • /39

      Est $341,628 Not Listed For Sale

      4903 Canberra Ln, Arlington, TX 76017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4903 Canberra Ln, Arlington, TX 76017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 142 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Collins Mainstay Brokerage LLC

  • /17

    $204,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft

    5704 Woodsetter Ct, Arlington, TX 76017

    Excellent opportunity to put your own touches on this one story home in Arlington, TX. Could also be a prime investment for a rental . Great Arlington location with easy access to shopping, restaurants, and highways. Investor or handyman Special. This home has great bones but needs your TLC. This property has great potential! Ready for new Buyer to add their special touches to make this house a

    Trey Young Promark Realty Group

    5704 Woodsetter Ct, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /36

    $2,175 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5807 Rock Meadow Trail, Arlington, TX 76017

    *New photos coming soon* Welcome to this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering over 2,000 sqft of comfortable living space in a convenient Arlington location. The open floorplan features a split-bedroom layout, providing privacy for the primary suite while keeping the main living areas ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features open style floorplan, open to the

    Heidi Poirier Clear Direction Real Estate

    5807 Rock Meadow Trail, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /28

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5114 Overridge Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,595

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Allen Keller Williams Realty-FM

    5114 Overridge Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
    • /39

      Est $352,378 Not Listed For Sale

      5901 Berwick Ct, Arlington, TX 76017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5901 Berwick Ct, Arlington, TX 76017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Saldana AKL Real Estate

  • /20

    $275,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft

    5711 Kingstree Ct, Arlington, TX 76017

    Located in the established Forest Grove community of Arlington, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a quiet cul-de-sac and offers timeless character with recent updates. The step-down living room features vaulted ceilings, creating an open and inviting space ideal for relaxing or entertaining.Recent improvements include fresh interior paint, brand new carpet, and a new water heater,

    Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    5711 Kingstree Ct, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /5

    $1,799 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2324 Kingsford Ct, Arlington, TX 76017

    Welcome to 2324 Kingsford Court, a beautifully maintained home located in a quiet residential neighborhood in South Arlington. This property offers a spacious layout, comfortable living areas, and a welcoming atmosphere perfect for families or professionals.

    2324 Kingsford Ct, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /2

    $1,400,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5106 Oak Ln, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,313,713

    Last Listing Agent Lizeth Roberts Dynamic Real Estate Group

    5106 Oak Ln, Arlington, TX 76017
    • /25

      Est $270,339 Not Listed For Sale

      5909 Twin Willows Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5909 Twin Willows Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

  • /18

    $290,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft

    5905 Sterling Green Trail, Arlington, TX 76017

    Welcome to 5905 Sterling Green Trail in Southwest Arlington. This 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home situated in Sterling Greene Addition offers potential for the discerning buyer. Zoned to Arlington ISD and to the coveted Martin High School attendance zone. This home features living and dining combo flows into the kitchen, complete with granite countertops and white cabinetry. The primary bathroom

    Erica Guest WM Realty Tx LLC

    5905 Sterling Green Trail, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /24

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3812 Indian Wells Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    Recently re-modeled home in an established neighborhood! Updates include wood floors, marble, granite c-tops and fixtures. Bathrooms feature updated fixtures, cabinets, marble and granite. The open living, dining & kitchen makes a perfect family room. The covered patio is a great place to entertain friends and family.

    Michael Hill The Street Real Estate Company

    3812 Indian Wells Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /39

    $424,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4703 El Brevo Ct, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,473

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Bean Weichert Realtors/Property Partners

    4703 El Brevo Ct, Arlington, TX 76017
    • /39

      Est $351,859 Not Listed For Sale

      824 Foxridge Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      824 Foxridge Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 117 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Osvaldo Escamilla Ocaso Real Estate Broker

  • /27

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft

    4818 Ashworth Ct, Arlington, TX 76017

    Location, Location, Location!!! This property is ideally located between Dallas and Ft. Worth with easy access to multiple freeways. It is tucked away on a tidy cul de sac with sidewalks and is easy walking distance to restaurants and shopping. The home has been upgraded with wood flooring, granite counters, remodeled primary bath, new class three roof and new AC. Enjoy high ceilings, plenty of

    Michelle Quant Keller Williams Johnson County

    4818 Ashworth Ct, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /18

    $2,695 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5619 Andalusia Trail, Arlington, TX 76017

    5619 Andalusia Trail, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /35

    $309,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    5603 Farris Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,125

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Mascarenas Hightower REALTORS

    5603 Farris Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
    • /17

      Est $285,918 Not Listed For Sale

      5918 Fawn Meadow Trail, Arlington, TX 76017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5918 Fawn Meadow Trail, Arlington, TX 76017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gene Molloy Gene Molloy Properties

  • /39

    $555,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,574 Sq Ft

    5401 Emerald Park Blvd, Arlington, TX 76017

    Sophisticated Living - A Masterpiece of Modern Luxury Experience the pinnacle of refined living in this meticulously reimagined estate, situated in a quiet, quaint enclave just steps from the serene trails of Wimbledon Park. From the pristine curb appeal with new solar-screened windows to the extended driveway with RV access, every detail has been curated for the discerning homeowner. The Grand

    Kelli White Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    5401 Emerald Park Blvd, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /13

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5501 White Dove Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    The home features split bedrooms, nice size living room and a large backyard offering plenty of room for entertainment. The house is very close to retail shops and plenty of restaurants. Come check it out!

    Zahra Jalaluddin eXp Realty LLC

    5501 White Dove Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /40

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2419 Villa Vera Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,395

    Last Listing Agent Susan Thornton Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    2419 Villa Vera Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
    • /25

      Est $307,294 Not Listed For Sale

      4608 Elm Tree Ct, Arlington, TX 76017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4608 Elm Tree Ct, Arlington, TX 76017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shannon DeMarco Century 21 Alliance Properties

  • /17

    $249,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 11 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft

    819 Lovingham Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    Investment property--3 bed 2 bathroom roomy home in Mansfield Isd. Minutes away from shopping, highways and schools. Needs cosmetic repairs. Excellent bones. House appraises for much more than asking price.

    Samy Eskander Legacy Streets

    819 Lovingham Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /7

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5101 Bellefontaine Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    Welcome to this charming 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom house located at 5101 Bellefontaine Dr in Arlington, TX. Boasting 2400.0 sqft of living space, this home offers a comfortable and spacious environment for you and your family. Built in 1989, this property exudes a timeless appeal while also featuring modern amenities for your convenience.As you step inside, you'll be greeted by a bright and

    5101 Bellefontaine Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /21

    $354,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5400 Signal Peak Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,611

    Last Listing Agent Tamika McCollums Our Covenant Realty, LLC

    5400 Signal Peak Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
    • /39

      Est $325,064 Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Carlisle Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1003 Carlisle Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Tittle The Ashton Agency

  • /27

    $225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft

    5706 Guildwood Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    Great starter home in the fantastic Mary Moore, Boles, and Martin High School district. Large backyard with towering trees and a storage building. Tile flooring throughout the house. Open floor plan with lots of natural lighting and a fireplace in the living room. Granite kitchen counters and bathroom vanities. Priced to reflect some needed cosmetic repairs. Quick possession is available. New

    Don Lawyer eXp Realty LLC

    5706 Guildwood Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /18

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5900 Aloe Ct, Arlington, TX 76017

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home nestled in Kennedale ISD! This well-maintained home offers an open and spacious living area. The well-equipped kitchen boasts an electric range, dishwasher, refrigerator, and microwave, and granite counter-tops. The covered patio provides a serene space to relax and unwind. Storage shed offers ample room for all your belongings. Access to

    Matilda Crow Key Properties

    5900 Aloe Ct, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /25

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    5306 Vincennes Ct, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,249

    Last Listing Agent Joe Kaiser Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    5306 Vincennes Ct, Arlington, TX 76017
    • /33

      Est $303,116 Not Listed For Sale

      3504 Solano Ct, Arlington, TX 76017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3504 Solano Ct, Arlington, TX 76017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Pollock RE/MAX

  • /35

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft

    5008 Hawkins Cemetery Rd, Arlington, TX 76017

    Welcome to 5008 Hawkins Cemetery Rd, a beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home conveniently located near Highway 287 for easy commuting and access to shopping, dining, and entertainment. This pre loved home has been meticulously cared for and is truly move in ready for its next owner. Recent upgrades include brand new windows throughout the entire home, providing

    Dorothy Michel OnDemand Realty

    5008 Hawkins Cemetery Rd, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /11

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    911 Blossomwood Ct, Arlington, TX 76017

    Beautiful two story home with all bedrooms are upstairs. Includes formal living and dining, family room, covered patio and a half bath downstairs. Brand new carpet. NO ANIMALSNO SMOKING

    911 Blossomwood Ct, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /37

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4003 Hideaway Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,754

    Last Listing Agent Jared Vidrine InterHomes Realty

    4003 Hideaway Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
    • /18

      Est $288,078 Not Listed For Sale

      4600 Elm Tree Ct, Arlington, TX 76017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4600 Elm Tree Ct, Arlington, TX 76017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clairece Brown WM Realty Tx LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home