14,722

Homes in ZIP Code 76017

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $348,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5716 Sage Bloom Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,870

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hawkins HAWKINS REAL ESTATE TEAM, LLC

    5716 Sage Bloom Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
    • /39

      Est $241,896 Not Listed For Sale

      4807 Springsong Ln, Arlington, TX 76017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4807 Springsong Ln, Arlington, TX 76017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Mackey Better Homes and Gardens Real

  • /33

    $420,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft

    4215 Swinley Forest Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    Experience refined living in this beautifully crafted town home located in the highly sought-after Kelly Elliott Preserve community in Arlington, TX. Built in 2022, this elegant residence blends modern sophistication with effortless comfort, offering a thoughtfully designed layout ideal for both everyday living and stylish entertaining.Step inside to an impressive living space highlighted by

    Gail Burdine ARC Realty DFW

    4215 Swinley Forest Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /40

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    5520 Chimney Rock Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,569

    Last Listing Agent Beth Kelly Kind Realty

    5520 Chimney Rock Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
    • /17

      Est $237,159 Not Listed For Sale

      4815 Sugar Tree Ct, Arlington, TX 76017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4815 Sugar Tree Ct, Arlington, TX 76017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Gardner Red Door Residential

  • /19

    $299,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    4416 Rising Sun Ct, Arlington, TX 76017

    Welcome to 4416 Rising Sun Ct. this brick home is situated on a peaceful cul-de-sac where mature trees provide natural shade. This three-bedroom, two-bathroom home offers approximately 1,824 square feet of living space with an open floor plan. The center of the home features a living room with faux beams and a brick veneer fireplace, plus a built-in wet bar. The eat-in kitchen features granite

    Erica Guest WM Realty Tx LLC

    4416 Rising Sun Ct, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /38

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4608 Branchview Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,726

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Christenson RE/MAX Trinity

    4608 Branchview Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
    • /18

      Est $334,890 Not Listed For Sale

      912 Gwinnett Cir, Arlington, TX 76017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      912 Gwinnett Cir, Arlington, TX 76017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Thompson Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

  • /23

    $759,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,952 Sq Ft

    3000 Sandy Springs Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    Extra Suite Plus perfect for multigenerational families. Private home office for leisure activities. Charming kitchen with Deep Blue cabinetry & wall oven. Gorgeous center island & quartz countertops. Elegant fireplace & stained beams with shiplap in great room. Additional Extra Suite & bath for overnight guests. Primary suite & private bath with freestanding tub. Blinds throughout home for added

    K. Hovnanian Homes - DFW Region Builder
    3000 Sandy Springs Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /26

    $309,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5604 Polo Club Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,574

    Last Listing Agent Shaley Blanks Blanks Realty

    5604 Polo Club Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
    • /22

      Est $370,255 Not Listed For Sale

      822 Lovingham Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      822 Lovingham Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Bintz EVERYSTATE INC

  • /40

    $699,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,737 Sq Ft

    5605 Bailey Ct, Arlington, TX 76017

    GATED ESTATE living in Hunterwood Estates, one of Arlington's most established and sought-after communities. This 5-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom home offers over 3,700 square feet of flexible living space, a THREE-CAR GARAGE, and one of the most impressive floor plans in the neighborhood, including TWO DOWNSTAIRS BEDROOMS WITH ENSUITE BATHROOMS and a resort-style backyard with an IN-GROUND POOL.The

    Lauren Kerschen ARC Realty DFW

    5605 Bailey Ct, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /23

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    3516 Henry Ct, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,888

    Last Listing Agent Maritza Zuniga Real Broker, LLC

    3516 Henry Ct, Arlington, TX 76017
    • /40

      Est $522,210 Not Listed For Sale

      3104 W Sublett Rd, Arlington, TX 76017

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3104 W Sublett Rd, Arlington, TX 76017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 121 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent April Jamison Fathom Realty

  • /10

    $850,000

    • Land
    • 1.6 Acres
    • $532,915 per Acre

    5150 Treepoint Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    It comes with 5148 Tree point drive. Totaling 2.66 acres9 Custom homes housing project ready for development. Site plan drawings and platting for 9 plats is approved and registered. EACH LOT IS MINIMUM 7200SQ.FT . BIG LOTS WITH CUSTOM HOMES WILL MAKE THIS A GREAT PROJECTThere is an office about 3500 sq ft office and some trees on the lot next to it. Tree survey and Topo survey plus site

    Vipul Raval MAXWORTH REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    5150 Treepoint Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /40

    $485,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    5306 High Trail Ct, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,531

    Last Listing Agent Lanae Humbles Twenty-Two Realty

    5306 High Trail Ct, Arlington, TX 76017
    • /39

      Est $610,905 Not Listed For Sale

      2112 Tretorn Ct, Arlington, TX 76017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2112 Tretorn Ct, Arlington, TX 76017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent JP Briere Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

  • /39

    $675,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,598 Sq Ft

    5904 St Ives Ct, Arlington, TX 76017

    Gorgeous Ed French custom home. Located in a quiet gated neighborhood. Almost .3 acre of beautiful landscaping with a pool and spa. Relax on the huge covered patio with outdoor fireplace or float in the pool on a hot Texas summer day. Lots of additional yard for play. Inside you will find many custom extras, such as wood trim, vaulted ceilings and custom built ins. The kitchen is a cook's dream

    Cindy Schmidt RE/MAX Associates of Mansfield

    5904 St Ives Ct, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /35

    $429,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    4304 Vine Ridge Ct, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,789

    Last Listing Agent William Hays The Michael Group

    4304 Vine Ridge Ct, Arlington, TX 76017
    • /33

      Est $305,728 Not Listed For Sale

      3503 Solano Ct, Arlington, TX 76017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3503 Solano Ct, Arlington, TX 76017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bryson Swiggart Tx Land & Legacy Realty, LLC

  • /26

    $322,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft

    5301 Rio Bravo Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    Coming Soon in Arlington! Well-maintained home featuring a backyard built for relaxing and entertaining, complete with an in-ground pool ready for the Texas summer. Inside, you’ll find a functional layout with abundant natural light and comfortable living spaces that flow easily from room to room. The kitchen, living, and dining areas offer clear views of the backyard and pool, making it easy to

    Jake Willingham Keller Williams Realty

    5301 Rio Bravo Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /19

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    802 Netherland Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,608

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Luviano OnDemand Realty

    802 Netherland Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
    • /24

      Est $236,769 Not Listed For Sale

      1123 Royalcrest Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1123 Royalcrest Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Ward Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /33

    $1,235,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,958 Sq Ft

    2007 Misty Creek Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    Home was built by Dan Driscoll of Dansmark Custom Homes for Tom & Michelle Purgason (one owner). The home is built on a double lot. It is pier and beam construction with slab. There are 5 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms and 2 half baths. There are 4 living areas. It also has a butler pantry with a second dishwasher, a library with closet, a formal dining room, breakfast eating area, and an atrium with

    Kurt Cherry Kurt Cherry

    2007 Misty Creek Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /26

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5724 Autumn Wheat Trail, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,962

    Last Listing Agent Megan Phelps Phelps Realty Group, LLC

    5724 Autumn Wheat Trail, Arlington, TX 76017
    • /31

      Est $355,247 Not Listed For Sale

      929 Ashmount Ln, Arlington, TX 76017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      929 Ashmount Ln, Arlington, TX 76017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shaen Baldie Monument Realty

  • /38

    $420,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft

    5414 Sandusky Ct, Arlington, TX 76017

    Unlock incredible flexibility and income potential with this one-of-a-kind property featuring a private apartment and separate workshop, ideal for generating rental income, running a home business, or accommodating multi-generational living.Step into your own backyard oasis, complete with a stunning saltwater pool surrounded by Oklahoma flagstone, a tranquil waterfall, and lush landscaping

    Korin Binder Livv Real Estate, LLC

    5414 Sandusky Ct, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /34

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3603 Regents Park Ct, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,652

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Bowers AmbitionX Real Estate

    3603 Regents Park Ct, Arlington, TX 76017
    • /25

      Est $311,779 Not Listed For Sale

      5431 Whisper Glen Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5431 Whisper Glen Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roslyn Broach Tradestar Realty

  • /38

    $600,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft

    4705 Villa Vera Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    Nestled on a serene street this unique Victorian home offers a true abundance of natural light as well as an oasis of privacy. Welcomed by a great open living space with cathedral ceilings, tall brick wood burning fireplace, views of the backyard. First floor primary ensuite with 2 walk-in closets, dual sinks, standalone tub, spa-like waterfall shower overlooking the backyard oasis. multiple

    Sarah Thwaites Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4705 Villa Vera Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /38

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5003 Deerwood Park Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,835

    Last Listing Agent Corrine Hyman Quast Williams Trew Real Estate

    5003 Deerwood Park Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
    • /25

      Est $317,115 Not Listed For Sale

      6005 Flintshire Ct, Arlington, TX 76017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6005 Flintshire Ct, Arlington, TX 76017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Reddic RE/MAX

  • /30

    $250,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft

    916 Danforth Place, Arlington, TX 76017

    This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a spacious layout with a vaulted ceiling that enhances the main living area. The kitchen features granite countertops and ample space for cooking and entertaining. The primary bathroom has been updated with modern vanities, adding a fresh, refined touch. Step outside to a covered patio overlooking a nicely sized backyard, perfect for relaxing or

    Cameron Butler Realty Of America, LLC

    916 Danforth Place, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /38

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    5707 Overridge Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,181

    Last Listing Agent Stevie Longgrear The Collective Living Co

    5707 Overridge Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
    • /34

      Est $547,330 Not Listed For Sale

      2111 Tretorn Ct, Arlington, TX 76017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2111 Tretorn Ct, Arlington, TX 76017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Kinzer Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

  • /32

    $315,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft

    4532 Grey Dawn Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    Beautiful home, full of charm and character, in the heart of South Arlington. From the moment you enter, you’re welcomed by a stunning atrium that fills the space with natural light and creates a truly unique focal point. The spacious living room is ideal for entertaining or enjoying relaxing weekend mornings at home. The oversized primary suite offers a private retreat, complete with dual

    Dalton Carroll TX Life Realty

    4532 Grey Dawn Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /36

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2137 Chapel Downs Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,666

    Last Listing Agent Judy Shoemaker Mark Cabal Realty

    2137 Chapel Downs Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
    • /6

      Est $242,958 Not Listed For Sale

      3907 Rye Glen Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3907 Rye Glen Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 153 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Polly Martinez Destiny Real Estate LLC

  • /26

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft

    4910 Spring Creek Rd, Arlington, TX 76017

    This recently fixed up home is located in some of the best school districts in Arlington. It has a fireplace and open layout. The kitchen has granite countertops, stainless steel countertops, backsplash, and a wonderful view of the living room. The split bedroom layout is perfect for any owner. Come and see the house before it is gone.

    Chase Akin InterHomes Realty

    4910 Spring Creek Rd, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /25

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    5221 Rowcrop Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,046

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Cheek Corey Simpson & Associates

    5221 Rowcrop Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home