462

Recently Sold Homes in 76017

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $779,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2307 Newforest Ct, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,304

    Last Listing Agent Walker Turney Williams Trew Real Estate

    2307 Newforest Ct, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /32

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5008 Caliente Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,370

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Haywood Seek Real Estate

    5008 Caliente Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /26

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5502 Misty Crest Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,516

    Last Listing Agent Amy Moody Keller Williams Fort Worth

    5502 Misty Crest Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /40

    $559,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4601 Edge Creek Ln, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,160

    Last Listing Agent Karam Khalil

    4601 Edge Creek Ln, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /29

    $309,000 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    5216 Stagetrail Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,342

    Last Listing Agent Shawana Washington

    5216 Stagetrail Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /28

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    5615 Andalusia Trail, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,283

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Perkins NB Elite Realty

    5615 Andalusia Trail, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /28

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5305 Bright Star Trail, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,328

    Last Listing Agent Yardley Harris Hendon Real Estate

    5305 Bright Star Trail, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /31

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    5727 Autumn Wheat Trail, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,567

    Last Listing Agent Mike Mannion Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    5727 Autumn Wheat Trail, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /30

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4914 Saddlehorn Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,730

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

    4914 Saddlehorn Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /40

    $289,777 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4121 Rye Glen Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,342

    Last Listing Agent Karla Mason Central Metro Realty

    4121 Rye Glen Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /25

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2505 Blue Quail Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,346

    Last Listing Agent Connie Nguyen Universal Realty, Inc

    2505 Blue Quail Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /22

    $340,385 Sold May 12, 2025

    4806 Andalusia Trail, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,385

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Still Still Brothers & ASSOC.

    4806 Andalusia Trail, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /27

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4211 Spring Brook Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,652

    Last Listing Agent Karen Brown Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    4211 Spring Brook Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /39

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5206 Independence Ave, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,165

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bumgarner Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    5206 Independence Ave, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /19

    $265,050 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    5507 Silver Bow Trail, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 566 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,001

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Martz Newfound Real Estate

    5507 Silver Bow Trail, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /27

    $307,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    819 Netherland Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,371

    Last Listing Agent Brook Armstrong Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    819 Netherland Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /40

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5910 Fawn Meadow Trail, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,295

    Last Listing Agent Russell Taylor Smart Realty

    5910 Fawn Meadow Trail, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /27

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4807 Chapel Springs Ct, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,346

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Lamb Southern Hills Realty

    4807 Chapel Springs Ct, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /40

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    4706 El Salvador Ct, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,355

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ticer RE/MAX Associates of Mansfield

    4706 El Salvador Ct, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /31

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    5314 Bright Star Trail, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,252

    Last Listing Agent John Shaver Real Broker, LLC

    5314 Bright Star Trail, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /40

    $2,299,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5100 Oak Ln, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,697,617

    Last Listing Agent John Zimmerman Compass RE Texas, LLC

    5100 Oak Ln, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /27

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2002 Thames Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,168

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Granby Redfin Corporation

    2002 Thames Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /40

    $367,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2626 Collard Rd, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,967

    Last Listing Agent Nina Henderson Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    2626 Collard Rd, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /31

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    5511 Parliament Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,813

    Last Listing Agent Tom Harms Momentum Real Estate Group,LLC

    5511 Parliament Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /30

    $304,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4803 Crest Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,249

    Last Listing Agent Angela Crescini VillaVue Realty

    4803 Crest Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /22

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    5656 Taylor Trail, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 9,433 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes - DFW Region Sterling Greene

    5656 Taylor Trail, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /40

    $569,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    5004 Bridgewater Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,713

    Last Listing Agent Karen Pile Texas Property Brokers, LLC

    5004 Bridgewater Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /10

    $615,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5603 S Archbridge Ct, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,018

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Dixson JPAR West Metro

    5603 S Archbridge Ct, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /26

    $220,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1023 Tennessee Trail, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,998

    Last Listing Agent Christine Vidales Monument Realty

    1023 Tennessee Trail, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /17

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5704 Trail Crest Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,110

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Eason VIP Realty

    5704 Trail Crest Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /22

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    705 Greenridge Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,790

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Clifford Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    705 Greenridge Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /38

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    906 Lemontree Ct, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,251

    Last Listing Agent Bill Helton LPT Realty, LLC.

    906 Lemontree Ct, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /28

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    830 Greenridge Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,740

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Testerman Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    830 Greenridge Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /31

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2004 Turf Club Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,213

    Last Listing Agent Bradford Johnson Keller Williams Realty DPR

    2004 Turf Club Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /39

    $324,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5908 Sagebrush Trail, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,646

    Last Listing Agent Blake Sanderson Highpoint Estates BrokerageLLC

    5908 Sagebrush Trail, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /38

    $299,990 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    6015 Pennsylvania Ave, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,734

    Last Listing Agent Preston Carter

    6015 Pennsylvania Ave, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /11

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4804 Green Hollow Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,649

    Last Listing Agent Angela Hall Hall & Co. Realty

    4804 Green Hollow Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /27

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    4515 Indian Oaks Trail, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,360

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hooks Texas Legacy Realty

    4515 Indian Oaks Trail, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /40

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    6106 Maple Leaf Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,315

    Last Listing Agent Samy Eskander Legacy Streets

    6106 Maple Leaf Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /20

    $309,950 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    5805 Trail Crest Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,979

    Last Listing Agent Scot Hunt Better Homes and Gardens Real

    5805 Trail Crest Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home