8,531

Homes in ZIP Code 76018

Section Image
  • /33

    $409,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft

    709 Gentry Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    MUST SEE! Completely renovated and thoughtfully reimagined, this stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath Arlington home offers style, space, and major updates buyers will appreciate. Step inside to a grand two-story entry with soaring vaulted ceilings and an inviting open-concept layout designed for everyday living and entertaining. Featuring 2 spacious living areas, 2 dining areas, and a striking

    Yolanda Westmoreland NB Elite Realty

    709 Gentry Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /17

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    107 Iberis Ct, Arlington, TX 76018

    Completely remodeled and move-in ready, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Arlington offers modern updates and plenty of space to enjoy. Situated on a large lot, the property provides added privacy and room for outdoor living, entertaining, or simply relaxing. Inside, you’ll find a fresh, updated interior with a functional layout designed for comfortable living. The home comes equipped with

    Cathy Green Major League Realty, Inc.

    107 Iberis Ct, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /25

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    631 Engleside Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,900

    Last Listing Agent Don Lawyer eXp Realty LLC

    631 Engleside Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /25

      Est $338,046 Not Listed For Sale

      5204 Redwater Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5204 Redwater Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent August Trevino WILLIAM DAVIS REALTY

  • /20

    $229,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,063 Sq Ft

    1501 Gentle Wind Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    Charming 2-Bed, 1-Bath Home in Prime Arlington Location! Cozy and updated, this well-maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home features laminate floors, fresh paint, newer siding, and a spacious living area with a bar area—perfect for entertaining. The large fenced backyard offers plenty of room for relaxing or hosting guests. Centrally located, you’re just minutes from top-rated schools, shopping,

    Amira Allan JPAR - Central Metro

    1501 Gentle Wind Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /18

    $1,785 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    231 Myrtle Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home?that's?right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Arlington, TX, may be the right place for you. See the pictures to

    231 Myrtle Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /30

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2000 Merritt Way, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,641

    Last Listing Agent Truc Hoang Canco Real Estate LLC

    2000 Merritt Way, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /40

      Est $319,617 Not Listed For Sale

      1502 Sky Lake Ct, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1502 Sky Lake Ct, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent April Lewis Thirty Three Realty & Associates, LLC

  • /2

    $380,000

    • Land
    • 35,414 Sq Ft
    • $467,405 per Acre

    2021 Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76018

    Flat piece of land located in the busy area of Arlington, Texas right off Green oaks blvd and New York. The zoning is Community Commercial which allows for many uses such as a medical building, retail center, drive through, restaurant, and more. The land sits right next to 7+ acres that will soon be developed as well as a fully occupied shopping center and Walgreens. The property is conveniently

    Karam Khalil

    2021 Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /33

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4730 Waxwing Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    Nice 2 Story Home in Arlington ISD Nice 2 story, 3 bedroom home with all bedrooms upstairs. Newer inside paint. The flooring is also newer with plank in living areas and newer carpet in the bedrooms. There is a dining area downstairs beside the kitchen and also a formal dining area. The spacious living room comes with a fireplace and the yard is fenced. Covered patio. Arlington ISD. No inside

    Wenona Bennett Fortune Real Property Mgmt

    4730 Waxwing Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /28

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    316 Juniper Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,943

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Hogan Hogan Park Realtors

    316 Juniper Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /32

      Est $341,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Creekpark Trail, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1612 Creekpark Trail, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Blake Burtis Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /32

    $340,000 Open Sat 12PM - 2PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    1514 Sayles Ave, Arlington, TX 76018

    Well-maintained home situated on a corner lot featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 living areas, a 2-car garage, and an additional backyard carport with side gate access. Large living room offers vaulted ceilings and a cozy wood-burning fireplace, creating a great space for entertaining and relaxing. Enjoy the nice covered patio with cooking area, storage shed, and an additional bonus room with

    Melix Bonilla CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    1514 Sayles Ave, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /25

    $2,200

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5905 James River Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    Wonderful, spacious home that lets in plenty of light. Newly renovated with laminate flooring. Each bedroom has a walk-in closet. Move-in ready and awaiting its new masters. Great location and neighborhood! Walk to Cravens Park for fun activities. Easy access to I-20 and 360.

    5905 James River Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /37

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    5504 Gessner Ct, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kleber Premier Properties

    5504 Gessner Ct, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /17

      Est $245,712 Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Forest Valley Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1407 Forest Valley Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amera Lov United Real Estate

  • /39

    $434,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,056 Sq Ft

    706 Gentry Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    This Arlington home was previously owned by eight-time Mr. Olympia champion RonnieColeman and offers over 4,000 square feet of flexible living space in a spacious two-story layout. Originally designed with five bedrooms, the downstairs bedroom has beenconverted into a custom 10 x 10 walk-in closet featuring two doors, one leading to a fullbathroom and the other opening into the

    Don Lawyer eXp Realty LLC

    706 Gentry Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /14

    $2,098 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1100 Mapleview Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    This 3:2:2 good for families of who want space for the kids to play at the back yard. It have a covered Patio and spacious fence back yard. It close to major roads and high I-20 and high way 360. There are lots of restaurants very close proximity. Shopping malls are just few miles away. Agents ,come with your client , it is a must see house.

    Gabriel Ugege Gab Realty

    1100 Mapleview Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /33

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1804 Briarpath Ln, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,167

    Last Listing Agent Erica Guest WM Realty Tx LLC

    1804 Briarpath Ln, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /22

      Est $311,924 Not Listed For Sale

      4741 Cornflower Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4741 Cornflower Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 140 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /34

    $349,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft

    2207 Hickory Wood Trail, Arlington, TX 76018

    Welcome to 2207 Hickory Wood Trail, a well-kept home in an established neighborhood that offers both comfort and practicality. As you walk in, you’ll notice the open layout that connects the main living, dining, and kitchen areas, making the space feel bright and easy to live in. It’s a functional setup that works just as well for everyday routines as it does for having friends or family over.

    Cindy Ton TNG Realty

    2207 Hickory Wood Trail, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /25

    $2,050 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    318 Spanish Moss Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    This home was totally renovated in 2019. Freshly painted this year, previous updates includes new appliances, granite counter tops, refinished cabinets, sinks, all fixtures. All bedrooms are upstairs with a separate Heating and AC for the first and second floors. Half bathroom downstairs and a separate laundry room. Wood flooring throughout home.

    318 Spanish Moss Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /12

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    208 Nettletree St, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,355

    Last Listing Agent Carol Spratt Keller Williams Realty

    208 Nettletree St, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /22

      Est $408,624 Not Listed For Sale

      5406 Brockton Ct, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5406 Brockton Ct, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Loan Bui Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /11

    $329,900

    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $499,848 per Acre

    11 Delano Ct, Dalworthington Gardens, TX 76016

    Experience elevated living! Nestled in the tranquil charm of Dalworthington Gardens, Roosevelt Estates is an exclusive new gated community offering expansive 1⁄2 acre+ homesites designed for refined, custom living. With private roads and lush surroundings, this limited collection of estate lots invites you to craft your dream residence in an environment where elegance meets serenity. At Roosevelt

    Rebecca DeLuca Compass RE Texas, LLC

    11 Delano Ct, Dalworthington Gardens, TX 76016
  • /22

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6310 Brookbriar Ct, Arlington, TX 76018

    $500.00 off move-in special if rented in May!Easy to qualify. Discover your new renovated sanctuary in the heart of Arlington, TX! This beautifully updated home boasts modern amenities and a welcoming atmosphere, making it the perfect place to unwind and entertain. Custom paint job. Step into the spacious kitchen, featuring a brand-new side-by-side fridge, an above-stove microwave, a

    Robert Lewis

    6310 Brookbriar Ct, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /34

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    6205 Snow Ridge Ct, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,854

    Last Listing Agent Michael Mitchell eXp Realty, LLC

    6205 Snow Ridge Ct, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /25

      Est $327,417 Not Listed For Sale

      703 Gentry Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      703 Gentry Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Barakat CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /4

    $270,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft

    1600 Crimson Ct, Arlington, TX 76018

    Calling all investors and renovators! This property is perfect for a flip or rental hold, with nearby renovated homes selling for significantly higher prices. No HOA. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home sits on a sizeable corner lot and offers outstanding potential. The layout features an eat-in kitchen, dining area, and a spacious living room. The primary suite is conveniently located downstairs, with

    Dionne Peniston Texas Turnkey Realty, LLC

    1600 Crimson Ct, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /21

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    205 Juniper Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    Lovely 4-bedroom, 2-bath, 2-car garage home in the Fairfield Addition of Arlington! This home boasts spacious rooms, covered porches, and a beautiful Spanish tile roof.The open living area features high ceilings and a wood-burning fireplace with a window view to the kitchen, perfect for family gatherings. The dining room showcases a modern drum chandelier, while the chef’s kitchen offers

    205 Juniper Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /2

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2100 Gate Pointe Way, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,779

    Last Listing Agent Taryn Sherman Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    2100 Gate Pointe Way, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /32

      Est $243,907 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Caprock Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      201 Caprock Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cara Hackley OnDemand Realty

  • /26

    $349,999 Under Contract

    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,914 Sq Ft

    5518 Heathercrest Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    Great investment opportunity. This expansive home offers nearly 4,000 square feet of living space, bathed in natural light from every angle. With soaring cathedral ceilings and generously sized rooms, it’s a canvas ready for your personal touch. Tucked away in a prime location near 360 and I-20, convenience is at your doorstep, and the nearby elementary school is just a short walk away—perfect

    Sergio Cardoza Compass RE Texas, LLC

    5518 Heathercrest Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /16

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1505 Gentle Wind Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    You'll find updates at every turn in this adorable 3 bedroom home! A bright, beautiful, brand new kitchen awaits, featuring granite countertops, subway tile, and fresh painted cabinets. Stylish matte black light fixtures create a modern ambiance, balanced nicely with traditional wood-like floors in every room. Featuring three spacious bedrooms, a charming stone fireplace, and an attached 1-car

    Rachael Hess Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    1505 Gentle Wind Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /26

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    211 Crestview Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,226

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Picart CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    211 Crestview Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /39

      Est $282,982 Not Listed For Sale

      719 Charles City Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      719 Charles City Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Ware

  • /4

    $135,000

    • Land
    • 12,675 Sq Ft
    • $463,918 per Acre

    635 Bristlecone Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    Exceptional opportunity to own a build-ready residential lot in a well established area of Arlington. This property is fully prepared for construction, offering a major advantage to builders, investors, or future homeowners looking to skip the time and cost of site work. Save months of development time and thousands in preparation costs. This lot is ready for your vision from day one. Bring your

    Iriny Morgan Southwest Realty Advisors, LLC

    635 Bristlecone Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /19

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2318 Bennington Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    Beautiful 2 story home with architectural details throughout conveniently located near I20 and 360. 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 2 car front entry garage, all bedrooms upstairs, spacious living area, eat in kitchen, updated countertops, stainless steel appliances, refrigerator included, full size washer and dryer connections, fenced backyard. APPLY ON-LINE TODAY!

    Daniella Valenzuel-Garcia Texas Management and Leasing

    2318 Bennington Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /23

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    6005 Harwood Crossing Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,888

    Last Listing Agent Thanh Tran Rendon Realty, LLC

    6005 Harwood Crossing Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /19

      Est $293,173 Not Listed For Sale

      5906 James River Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5906 James River Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Ferry-Moser Sterling Real Estate, Inc

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home