8,530

Homes in ZIP Code 76018

Section Image
  • /32

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1623 Caplin Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,662

    Last Listing Agent Kethia Kayumba eXp Realty, LLC

    1623 Caplin Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /38

      Est $299,778 Not Listed For Sale

      4753 Hollow Tree Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4753 Hollow Tree Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Megan Kuehl Leasing Texas

  • /12

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5300 Osage Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,404

    Last Listing Agent Beatrice Ogango United Real Estate DFW

    5300 Osage Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /36

      Est $280,554 Not Listed For Sale

      4811 Hollow Tree Ct, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4811 Hollow Tree Ct, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Torres TDT Realtors

  • /23

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1418 Colonnade Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,158

    Last Listing Agent Shema Ross Darrion Butler, Broker

    1418 Colonnade Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /22

      Est $262,749 Not Listed For Sale

      4818 Audubon Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4818 Audubon Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jaden Pham Citiwide Properties Corp.

  • /29

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    201 Manor Way, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,210

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Reed Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    201 Manor Way, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /40

      Est $267,231 Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Crimson Ct, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1609 Crimson Ct, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Victor Barbosa Seeto Realty

  • /17

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6204 Winter Park Ln, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,722

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Garcia Monument Realty

    6204 Winter Park Ln, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /26

      Est $299,125 Not Listed For Sale

      1804 Crimson Ct, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1804 Crimson Ct, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Durnin AKL Real Estate

  • /27

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1611 Caplin Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,518

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cox Truepoint Realty, LLC

    1611 Caplin Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /23

      Est $279,700 Not Listed For Sale

      4803 Abbott Ave, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4803 Abbott Ave, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marisol Romero Julio Romero LLC, REALTORS

  • /24

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    1510 Seely St, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,219

    Last Listing Agent Sally Briseno Texas Community Realty

    1510 Seely St, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /20

      Est $263,629 Not Listed For Sale

      1418 Woodfern Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1418 Woodfern Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wes Houx Latitude Key Inc.

  • /11

    $159,950 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2323 Clareton Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,439

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Moellenkamp Repeat Realty, LLC

    2323 Clareton Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /18

      Est $266,714 Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Woodfern Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1504 Woodfern Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 105 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Williams Fathom Realty

  • /2

    $225 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5314 Umbrella Pine Ct, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $0/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,944

    Last Listing Agent Robert Crosley Herman Boswell, Inc.

    5314 Umbrella Pine Ct, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /25

      Est $291,465 Not Listed For Sale

      4800 Waxwing Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4800 Waxwing Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 107 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Ready Real Estate LLC

  • /25

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1415 Colonnade Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,216

    Last Listing Agent Mauro Ahumada HomeSmart

    1415 Colonnade Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /27

      Est $320,384 Not Listed For Sale

      6107 Cohoke Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6107 Cohoke Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charles Brown Keller Williams Realty

  • /27

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5604 Congressional Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,346

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Sprague Monument Realty

    5604 Congressional Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /33

      Est $295,404 Not Listed For Sale

      1618 Mt Zion Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1618 Mt Zion Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Padmore Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

  • /22

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    6107 Brookfall Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,321

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Bookout Coldwell Banker Realty

    6107 Brookfall Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /27

      Est $343,277 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Brookleaf Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1500 Brookleaf Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thuy Le Rendon Realty, LLC

  • /20

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5522 Portsmouth Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,864

    Last Listing Agent Tri Pham eXp Realty LLC

    5522 Portsmouth Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /19

      Est $297,828 Not Listed For Sale

      5803 Marquette St, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5803 Marquette St, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Travis Nguyen Rendon Realty, LLC

  • /23

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5418 Boxelder Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,397

    Last Listing Agent Mercedes Delmar United Real Estate

    5418 Boxelder Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /38

      Est $320,661 Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Brooklawn Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1202 Brooklawn Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 102 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Lugo Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /25

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1405 Mapleton Ct, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,472

    Last Listing Agent Terri Morgan Ready Real Estate LLC

    1405 Mapleton Ct, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /40

      Est $343,933 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Hibiscus Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      209 Hibiscus Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Jaramillo

  • /24

    $309,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6104 Brookfall Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,451

    Last Listing Agent Adam Nelson Adam Nelson Realty

    6104 Brookfall Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /32

      Est $301,801 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Valley Mills Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      609 Valley Mills Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Lumanze Real Estate Solutions and Inve

  • /31

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    5907 Cohoke Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,896

    Last Listing Agent Billie Peters Best Home Realty

    5907 Cohoke Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /30

      Est $302,364 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Brookgrove Ct, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1315 Brookgrove Ct, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Don Lawyer eXp Realty LLC

  • /32

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2105 Belton Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,808

    Last Listing Agent Dionne Peniston Texas Turnkey Realty, LLC

    2105 Belton Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /5

      Est $255,070 Not Listed For Sale

      5807 Lakeway Ct, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5807 Lakeway Ct, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Traylor Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /18

    $368,888 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6018 Vancil Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,778

    Last Listing Agent Connie Nguyen Universal Realty, Inc

    6018 Vancil Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /28

      Est $333,189 Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Brookmeadow Ct, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1317 Brookmeadow Ct, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Francisco Martinez Real Broker, LLC

  • /17

    $263,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1616 Barclay Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,113

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Moellenkamp Repeat Realty, LLC

    1616 Barclay Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /38

      Est $404,694 Not Listed For Sale

      2327 Wilmette Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2327 Wilmette Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rick Fruge eXp Realty LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home