186

Recently Sold Homes in 76018

Section Image
  • /30

    $438,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2003 Merritt Way, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,686

    Last Listing Agent Brook Armstrong Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    2003 Merritt Way, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /34

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    6203 Turtle Cove Ct, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,269

    Last Listing Agent Brandee Kelley Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    6203 Turtle Cove Ct, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /26

    $299,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    5306 Tamarack Ct, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,948

    Last Listing Agent Martha Romero-Lopez Signature Real Estate Group

    5306 Tamarack Ct, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /28

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1702 Fieldstone Ct, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,945

    Last Listing Agent Brandee Escalante eXp Realty

    1702 Fieldstone Ct, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /26

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4734 Abbott Ave, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,991

    Last Listing Agent Martha Alvarez Monument Realty

    4734 Abbott Ave, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /40

    $249,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    214 Kalmia Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,711

    Last Listing Agent Ana Valdez Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    214 Kalmia Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /19

    $246,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1625 Gentle Wind Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,040

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    1625 Gentle Wind Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /34

    $287,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    319 Faircrest Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,003

    Last Listing Agent Marc Mackey Texas Legacy Realty

    319 Faircrest Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /34

    $319,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    624 Mission Hills Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,127

    Last Listing Agent Doan Phan Modern Concept Realty

    624 Mission Hills Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /34

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2329 Cromwell Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,047

    Last Listing Agent Star Green Orchard Brokerage

    2329 Cromwell Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /35

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6419 Rising Meadow Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,799

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Espinoza Espinoza Realty Group, LLC

    6419 Rising Meadow Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /35

    $159,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    325 Juniper Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,093

    Last Listing Agent Adam Woodring Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    325 Juniper Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /23

    $344,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    6301 Meadow Glen Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,524

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Pittana True North Realty

    6301 Meadow Glen Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /12

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2305 Bennington Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,461

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Perdomo Davey Goosmann Realty

    2305 Bennington Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /37

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5703 Prescott Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,926

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Christenson RE/MAX Trinity

    5703 Prescott Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /40

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    610 Valley Mills Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,463

    Last Listing Agent Denisse Reynoso Rodriguez Local Pro Realty LLC

    610 Valley Mills Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /25

    $299,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5615 Wellston Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,602

    Last Listing Agent Celissa Irizarry Corey Simpson & Associates

    5615 Wellston Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /37

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5408 Lilac Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,805

    Last Listing Agent Tina Alameda Perry Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    5408 Lilac Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /15

    $242,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    5201 Manhassett Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,890

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne White Central Metro Realty

    5201 Manhassett Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /25

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    206 Nettletree St, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,391

    Last Listing Agent Mike Mannion Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    206 Nettletree St, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /31

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    611 Bristlecone Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,655

    Last Listing Agent Srinivasa Arava Star Key Realty

    611 Bristlecone Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /40

    $234,921 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1718 Gentle Wind Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,576

    Last Listing Agent Joe Livingston CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    1718 Gentle Wind Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /5

    $349,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2105 Post Wood Ln, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,375

    Last Listing Agent Colin Dehorney Keller Williams Urban Dallas

    2105 Post Wood Ln, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /2

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    401 Myrtle Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,710

    Last Listing Agent Michael Fronk MGC Realty

    401 Myrtle Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /26

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6211 Brookknoll Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,629

    Last Listing Agent Paul Singh JPAR North Central Metro 2

    6211 Brookknoll Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /33

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4821 Abbott Ave, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,025

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Flores CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    4821 Abbott Ave, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /40

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1707 Crimson Ct, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,101

    Last Listing Agent Susy Saldivar Susy Saldivar Real Estate

    1707 Crimson Ct, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /2

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    6302 Willowstone Trail, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,832

    Last Listing Agent Emma Trevino-garza Mora Bella, Inc.

    6302 Willowstone Trail, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /20

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5505 Creek Valley Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,960

    Last Listing Agent Annie Anderson

    5505 Creek Valley Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /26

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2505 Edinburgh St, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,535

    Last Listing Agent Bridgette Murphey Atlas Real Estate of TX, LLC

    2505 Edinburgh St, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /22

    $319,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    6415 Brownlee Ln, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,724

    Last Listing Agent Dionne Peniston Texas Turnkey Realty, LLC

    6415 Brownlee Ln, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /30

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1905 Merritt Way, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,347

    Last Listing Agent Muadi 'Melanie' Mulamba eXp Realty LLC

    1905 Merritt Way, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /25

    $344,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2417 Rock Haven St, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,753

    Last Listing Agent Delane Miles Lacy Real Estate

    2417 Rock Haven St, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /27

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6318 Brookbriar Ct, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,077

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Hernandez eXp Realty, LLC

    6318 Brookbriar Ct, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /24

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1508 Rockdale Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,956

    Last Listing Agent Alexa Goodman RE/MAX DFW Associates IV

    1508 Rockdale Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /40

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1405 Glenwillow Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,767

    Last Listing Agent Ivette Aparicio Realty of America, LLC

    1405 Glenwillow Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /31

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    227 Valley Spring Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,000

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Fierro Monument Realty

    227 Valley Spring Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /39

    $362,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2210 Belton Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,435

    Last Listing Agent Art Acosta The Associates Realty Group

    2210 Belton Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /2

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    5306 Tamarack Ct, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,948

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Beary Beary Nice Homes

    5306 Tamarack Ct, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /24

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    114 Juniper Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,672

    Last Listing Agent Erica Guest WM Realty Tx LLC

    114 Juniper Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home