282

Recently Sold Homes in 22206

Section Image
  • /8

    $156,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4520 King St Unit 205, Alexandria, VA 22302

    • 1 Bath
    • 359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $435/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,205

    Last Listing Agent David Rathgeber A Friend In Real Estate, LLC

    4520 King St Unit 205, Alexandria, VA 22302
  • /34

    $800,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1305 S Buchanan St, Arlington, VA 22204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $449/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,784

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Haberlach Century 21 Redwood Realty

    1305 S Buchanan St, Arlington, VA 22204

Showing Results 281 - 282, Page 8 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home