1,082

Rock Spring Homes

Section Image
    • /67

      Est $1,472,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      3101 N Harrison St, Arlington, VA 22207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3101 N Harrison St, Arlington, VA 22207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,357,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Wagner Real Living at Home

    • /47

      Est $1,480,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      4951 34th St N, Arlington, VA 22207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4951 34th St N, Arlington, VA 22207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Allison Houwzer, LLC

    • /36

      Est $2,866,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      5513 33rd St N, Arlington, VA 22207

      • 7 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 6,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5513 33rd St N, Arlington, VA 22207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,325,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Watson KW Metro Center

    • /94

      Est $2,512,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      5013 36th St N, Arlington, VA 22207

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5013 36th St N, Arlington, VA 22207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,185,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Sagatov Washington Fine Properties

    • /45

      Est $1,664,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      3727 N Edison St, Arlington, VA 22207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3727 N Edison St, Arlington, VA 22207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Reardon RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $2,018,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      5515 Little Falls Rd, Arlington, VA 22207

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5515 Little Falls Rd, Arlington, VA 22207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,741,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Ellenberger Jones Modern Jones

    • /49

      Est $2,226,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      3100 N Dinwiddie St, Arlington, VA 22207

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3100 N Dinwiddie St, Arlington, VA 22207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,995,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Hazen TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /49

      Est $1,648,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      5130 38th St N, Arlington, VA 22207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5130 38th St N, Arlington, VA 22207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Basheer Garrett TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /59

      Est $2,843,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      3683 N Harrison St, Arlington, VA 22207

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3683 N Harrison St, Arlington, VA 22207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent datacorrect BrightMLS Non Subscribing Office

    • /32

      Est $1,328,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      4890 Old Dominion Dr, Arlington, VA 22207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4890 Old Dominion Dr, Arlington, VA 22207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Mathew MXW Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $1,566,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      4801 37th St N, Arlington, VA 22207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4801 37th St N, Arlington, VA 22207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $675/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Allison Houwzer, LLC

    • /54

      Est $2,921,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      5331 32nd St N, Arlington, VA 22207

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5331 32nd St N, Arlington, VA 22207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,510,589
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Watson KW Metro Center

    • /32

      Est $1,790,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      4966 Old Dominion Dr, Arlington, VA 22207

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4966 Old Dominion Dr, Arlington, VA 22207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,499,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Adams Compass

    • /86

      Est $3,112,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      5608 33rd St N, Arlington, VA 22207

      • 7 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 7,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5608 33rd St N, Arlington, VA 22207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Jouet KW Metro Center

    • /62

      Est $1,581,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      4912 37th St N, Arlington, VA 22207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4912 37th St N, Arlington, VA 22207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,405,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

• /52

      Est $1,928,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      3047 N Harrison St, Arlington, VA 22207

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3047 N Harrison St, Arlington, VA 22207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,701,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eli Tucker Real Living at Home

    • /55

      Est $1,945,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      4924 Little Falls Rd, Arlington, VA 22207

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      4924 Little Falls Rd, Arlington, VA 22207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,755,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Warren Kluth Long & Foster

    • /3

      Est $1,254,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      4863 Old Dominion Dr, Arlington, VA 22207

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4863 Old Dominion Dr, Arlington, VA 22207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Kirkland Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /110

      Est $1,475,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      3212 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22207

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3212 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,226,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane Morrison Varity Homes

    • /41

      Est $1,405,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      4906 36th St N, Arlington, VA 22207

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4906 36th St N, Arlington, VA 22207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,135,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hasset Hailu DMV Realty, INC.

    • /35

      Est $1,519,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      4875 Williamsburg Blvd, Arlington, VA 22207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4875 Williamsburg Blvd, Arlington, VA 22207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,307,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Heider TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /92

      Est $2,566,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      5001 34th St N, Arlington, VA 22207

      • 7 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 6,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5001 34th St N, Arlington, VA 22207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tam Nguyen KW Metro Center

    • /33

      Est $1,046,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      4955 Old Dominion Dr, Arlington, VA 22207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4955 Old Dominion Dr, Arlington, VA 22207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TUSHAR BHARDWAJ Gaja Associates Inc.

    • /78

      Est $2,369,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      3351 N Dickerson St, Arlington, VA 22207

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3351 N Dickerson St, Arlington, VA 22207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,025,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent AJ Heidmann McEnearney Associates

    • /54

      Est $2,551,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      4972 34th Rd N, Arlington, VA 22207

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4972 34th Rd N, Arlington, VA 22207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,420,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Billy Buck William G. Buck & Assoc., Inc.

    • /139

      Est $2,457,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      5031 34th Rd N, Arlington, VA 22207

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5031 34th Rd N, Arlington, VA 22207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gigi salameh Samson Properties

    • /24

      Est $1,156,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      4793 Williamsburg Blvd, Arlington, VA 22207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4793 Williamsburg Blvd, Arlington, VA 22207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $853/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Wang Real Living at Home

    • /47

      Est $1,736,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      4787 Williamsburg Blvd, Arlington, VA 22207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4787 Williamsburg Blvd, Arlington, VA 22207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ted Gossett Washington Fine Properties, LLC

    • /68

      Est $2,348,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      5027 35th St N, Arlington, VA 22207

      • 7 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5027 35th St N, Arlington, VA 22207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,946,222
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Twigg McEnearney Associates

    • /60

      Est $2,737,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      3801 N Dickerson St, Arlington, VA 22207

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3801 N Dickerson St, Arlington, VA 22207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,392,707
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Watson KW Metro Center

    • /16

      Est $2,761,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      5059 36th St N, Arlington, VA 22207

      • 7 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5059 36th St N, Arlington, VA 22207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,170,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Francis Keller Williams Realty

    • /34

      Est $2,179,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      3020 N Dickerson St, Arlington, VA 22207

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3020 N Dickerson St, Arlington, VA 22207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Wilkes Washington Fine Properties

    • /38

      Est $1,942,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      5601 Little Falls Rd, Arlington, VA 22207

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5601 Little Falls Rd, Arlington, VA 22207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,615,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Patrone Chambers Theory, LLC

    • /69

      Est $2,702,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      3313 N Kensington St, Arlington, VA 22207

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3313 N Kensington St, Arlington, VA 22207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,340,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Twigg McEnearney Associates

    • /77

      Est $2,726,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      5624 34th St N, Arlington, VA 22207

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5624 34th St N, Arlington, VA 22207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,149,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Eric Compass

    • /77

      Est $2,874,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      5614 33rd St N, Arlington, VA 22207

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5614 33rd St N, Arlington, VA 22207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,395,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Watson KW Metro Center

    • /45

      Est $3,077,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      5513 31st St N, Arlington, VA 22207

      • 8 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 6,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5513 31st St N, Arlington, VA 22207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,630,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wisely Compass

    • /54

      Est $1,378,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      3130 N Harrison St, Arlington, VA 22207

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3130 N Harrison St, Arlington, VA 22207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,148,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Temple Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /42

      Est $1,463,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      5516 31st St N, Arlington, VA 22207

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5516 31st St N, Arlington, VA 22207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Adamson McEnearney Associates

    • /62

      Est $1,339,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      5206 32nd St N, Arlington, VA 22207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5206 32nd St N, Arlington, VA 22207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,141,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Bendigo BHHS PenFed (actual)

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home