$956,000
0000 Cty Road 190, Harmon, OK 73832
- Land
- 428 Acres
- $2,234 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 13% Below List Price
- 58 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Kenton Baird Northwest Real Estate LLC
0000 Cty Road 190, Harmon, OK 73832
$956,000
0000 Cty Road 190, Harmon, OK 73832
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kenton Baird Northwest Real Estate LLC
0000 Cty Road 190, Harmon, OK 73832$180,000
0 Highway 60 & N County Road 199, Arnett, OK 73832
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ira Smith Smith & Co Auction & Realty Inc
0 Highway 60 & N County Road 199, Arnett, OK 73832$2,500,000
61995 SE County Rd, Vici, OK 73858
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jp Hewitt Coldwell Banker Select
61995 SE County Rd, Vici, OK 73858$90,400
180222 E County Road 58, Arnett, OK 73832
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sydney Bottom Remax Gold Buckle Realty
180222 E County Road 58, Arnett, OK 73832$148,000
000 S County Rd 195, Arnett, OK 73832
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jake Ayers Midwest Land Group
000 S County Rd 195, Arnett, OK 73832