8,531

Properties in ZIP Code 95223

Section Image
    • 3387 Lakewood Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $319,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      3387 Lakewood Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3387 Lakewood Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $364/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carmie Sanchez Better Altitude Properties

    • 2711 Karock Rd, Dorrington, CA 95223

      Est $605,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      2711 Karock Rd, Dorrington, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2711 Karock Rd, Dorrington, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Silva RE/MAX

    • 3002 Indian Rock Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $541,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      3002 Indian Rock Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3002 Indian Rock Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Rosen Dorrington Realty, Inc

    • 996 Manuel Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $226,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      996 Manuel Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      996 Manuel Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Ward Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 2530 Black Oak Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $416,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      2530 Black Oak Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2530 Black Oak Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Bateman NextHome Utica Properties

    • 1561 Paloma Ct, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $373,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      1561 Paloma Ct, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1561 Paloma Ct, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kat Spears eXp Realty of Northern CA

    • 1056 Julia Ln, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $563,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      1056 Julia Ln, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1056 Julia Ln, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Ponce Keller Williams Realty-East Ba

    • 2046 Jerrilynn Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $436,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      2046 Jerrilynn Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2046 Jerrilynn Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Feb 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tim Muetterties Arnold CA Real Estate

    • 2477 Cheyenne Way, Dorrington, CA 95223

      Est $641,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      2477 Cheyenne Way, Dorrington, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2477 Cheyenne Way, Dorrington, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Non-MLS Member Non-MLS Office

    • 3458 Fawn Cir, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $346,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      3458 Fawn Cir, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3458 Fawn Cir, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Non-MLS Member Non-MLS Office

    • 2697 Fairway Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $170,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      2697 Fairway Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      2697 Fairway Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 452% Above List Price
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Muetterties Arnold CA Real Estate

    • 1840 Dorothy Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $333,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      1840 Dorothy Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1840 Dorothy Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Don Fry RE/MAX

    • 3081 Fairway Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $771,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      3081 Fairway Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3081 Fairway Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,000
      • Feb 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Non-MLS Member Non-MLS Office

    • 65 Silvertip Dr, Dorrington, CA 95223

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Silvertip Dr, Dorrington, CA 95223

      65 Silvertip Dr, Dorrington, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Sylvestri Elzig BHHS Drysdale

    • 2506 Audrey Ct, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $675,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      2506 Audrey Ct, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2506 Audrey Ct, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Yarnell Porras Cedar Creek Realty, Inc

    • 3697 Big Foot Cir, Camp Connell, CA 95223

      Not Listed For Sale

      3697 Big Foot Cir, Camp Connell, CA 95223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3697 Big Foot Cir, Camp Connell, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $367/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suki Eaves Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

    • 970 Ponderosa Way, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $331,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      970 Ponderosa Way, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      970 Ponderosa Way, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joel Barnett Bear Valley Real Estate

    • 3326 Lakewood Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $448,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      3326 Lakewood Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3326 Lakewood Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barry Ward Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 3676 Lakemont Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $466,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      3676 Lakemont Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3676 Lakemont Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 16, 2019

• 166 Bloods Ridge Rd, Bear Valley, CA 95223

      Est $596,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Bloods Ridge Rd, Bear Valley, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      166 Bloods Ridge Rd, Bear Valley, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,500
      • Aug 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joel Barnett Bear Valley Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home