8,962

Homes in ZIP Code 95223

Section Image
  • /52

    $570,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    1841 Bonanza Way, Arnold, CA 95223

    Nestled at 1841 Bonanza Way in Arnold, California, USA, this residential property presents itself in pristine condition, offering an attractive living environment. Its appealing design includes an open floor plan, enhancing the sense of spaciousness throughout. The living room provides a welcoming atmosphere, featuring a distinctive wood ceiling and a captivating wood wall that introduces rich

    Chris Reichle Cedar Creek Realty, Inc

    1841 Bonanza Way, Arnold, CA 95223
  • 2567 Murphys Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2567 Murphys Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,999

    Last Listing Agent Barry Ward Corcoran Icon Properties

    2567 Murphys Dr, Arnold, CA 95223
  • /10

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $288,462 per Acre

    148-lot 102 John Ebbetts Rd, Bear Valley, CA 95223

    Located down a shared private driveway, Lot 102 in the Bear Valley subdivision is ready for your dream mountain home. Sewer and water are located at the property border. This lot has a lovely mix of vegetation with aspen, willow, and fir trees. Located centrally in the Bear Valley subdivision for convenience to the village shops and restaurants. The free ski area shuttle bus stop is located only

    Joel Barnett Bear Valley Real Estate

    148-lot 102 John Ebbetts Rd, Bear Valley, CA 95223
  • 2768 El Dorado Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

    $15,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2768 El Dorado Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $33,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $21,773

    Last Listing Agent Maya Radisich Better Altitude Properties, Inc.

    2768 El Dorado Dr, Arnold, CA 95223
  • /35

    $398,990

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    3561 Highway 4, Arnold, CA 95223

    This Danish Gambrel styled home was built by the current owners and has been their home for over 30 years. The decks and backyard being visually adjacent to The Meadow has provided wonderful memories for family and friends through many meals, parties, chats and laughs all within the serenity of the vista. Check out this special spot when you visit. The .43/acre lot provides ample space to

    Arthur Goldman Century 21 Sierra Properties

    3561 Highway 4, Arnold, CA 95223
  • 704 Ponderosa Way, Arnold, CA 95223

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    704 Ponderosa Way, Arnold, CA 95223

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,161

    Last Listing Agent Joel Barnett Bear Valley Real Estate

    704 Ponderosa Way, Arnold, CA 95223
  • /24

    $370,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft

    3955 Natchez Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

    Picture and imagine sharing your mountain cabin retreat with family and friends. Winter, Spring, Summer and Fall there is something for everyone; skiing at Bear Valley, kayaking, hiking, fishing, or mountain biking. You will delight in being able to relaxing after a hectic work week, the quiet clean crisp mountain air is rejuvenating .Curl up with a good book by the warm pellet stove and watch

    christina macri Realty One Group Complete

    3955 Natchez Dr, Arnold, CA 95223
  • 3134 Muriettas Roost, Dorrington, CA 95223

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3134 Muriettas Roost, Dorrington, CA 95223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Rosen Dorrington Realty, Inc

    3134 Muriettas Roost, Dorrington, CA 95223
  • /62

    $1,099,000

    New Construction Open Sat 1PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft

    3321 Menominee Ct, Arnold, CA 95223

    Welcome to 3321 Menominee Court, a rare newer-construction mountain retreat in Lakemont Pines where elevated design, smart infrastructure, and year-round recreation converge. Spanning approximately 2,900 square feet, this 4-bedroom, 3-bath custom retreat was masterfully executed in 2023 by Mike Jarnagin and his team at Calaveras Construction Company. Every inch of this home reflects a commitment

    Neriah Davis RE/MAX Gold - Murphys

    3321 Menominee Ct, Arnold, CA 95223
  • 2271 Mustang Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

    $379,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    2271 Mustang Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,859

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Ward Corcoran Icon Properties

    2271 Mustang Rd, Arnold, CA 95223
  • /14

    $59,000

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $131,111 per Acre

    3380 El Camino Boot Strap, Dorrington, CA 95223

    Don't miss this prime, nearly half-acre lot in the desirable Snowshoe Springs subdivision of Dorringtonfully prepped and ready for your dream mountain retreat. The hard work has already been done, a 3-bedroom septic system is installed, the water meter is in place, and the trees have been cleared. Even better, the sale includes engineered plans for a stunning 3,514 sq ft home with 3 bedrooms, 2.5

    Terrilynn Watkins RE/MAX GOLD - Arnold

    3380 El Camino Boot Strap, Dorrington, CA 95223
  • 2383 Indian Rock Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2383 Indian Rock Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,477

    Last Listing Agent Lyndsy Frederick Roundabout Real Estate

    2383 Indian Rock Rd, Arnold, CA 95223
    • 14 The Park, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $556,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 The Park, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      14 The Park, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

  • /63

    $435,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    2816 Pine Knoll Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

Jessica Bowman Premier Properties

    2816 Pine Knoll Dr, Arnold, CA 95223
  • 1425 Cypress Point Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

    $380,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1425 Cypress Point Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,209

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Yarnell Porras Cedar Creek Realty, Inc

    1425 Cypress Point Dr, Arnold, CA 95223
    • /2

      Est $462,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      2535 Innsbruk Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2535 Innsbruk Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

  • /40

    $349,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    1290 Aspen St, Arnold, CA 95223

    A Must-See! This stunning home has been completely upgraded inside and out, taken down to the studs for a top-to-bottom remodel! The brand-new kitchen features beautiful quartz countertops, along with stylish cabinetry and modern appliances, all tastefully designed for today's discerning homeowner.Situated in a convenient location, this property offers easy access to restaurants and shopping.

    Chris Reichle Cedar Creek Realty, Inc

    1290 Aspen St, Arnold, CA 95223
  • 923 Bear Run Way, Arnold, CA 95223

    $720,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    923 Bear Run Way, Arnold, CA 95223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,725

    Last Listing Agent John Ehret Corcoran Icon Properties

    923 Bear Run Way, Arnold, CA 95223
  • /56

    $444,950

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft

    2677 Country Club Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

    Welcome to your mountain retreat at 2677 Country Club Drive in beautiful Arnold! Nestled amound the towering pines on a spacious .42-acre parcel, this inviting cabin style offers the perfect blend o comfort, privacy, and mountain charm. Featuring approximately 1847 square feet with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms,a bonus room,new interior paint, new carpet, and a brand new roof it provides plenty of

    Beverly Fry RE/MAX Gold - Murphys

    2677 Country Club Dr, Arnold, CA 95223
  • 2675 Grenoble Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

    $500,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    2675 Grenoble Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,891

2675 Grenoble Dr, Arnold, CA 95223
  • /11

    $49,000

    $9K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    1526 Seminole, Arnold, CA 95223

    Blue Lake Springs lot that is private. Access is on an easement road. You get all the recreation that Blue Lake Springs provides and if that is not enough you can join Sequoia Woods Country Club for more. Come and take a look and you will like what you see.

    Beverly Fry RE/MAX Gold - Murphys

    1526 Seminole, Arnold, CA 95223
  • 3293 Hoopa Cir, Arnold, CA 95223

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3293 Hoopa Cir, Arnold, CA 95223

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,878

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Rosen Dorrington Realty, Inc

    3293 Hoopa Cir, Arnold, CA 95223
    • /2

      Est $345,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      1660 Kiote Hills Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1660 Kiote Hills Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

  • /61

    $569,000

    Open Sat 10AM - 1PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft

    2794 Chumash Cir, Camp Connell, CA 95223

    Discover the pinnacle of refined living at 2794 Chumash Cir, Arnold, CA. This charming, custom-crafted cabin offers the ideal blend of comfort, quality, and location, surrounded by breathtaking mountain scenery and year-round adventure. From the moment you step through the front door, you're greeted by a warm, inviting mountain ambiance that instantly feels like home. Thoughtfully designed and

    Kip Machado Cedar Creek Realty, Inc

    2794 Chumash Cir, Camp Connell, CA 95223
  • 1067 Cypress Point Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

    $595,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1067 Cypress Point Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,391

    Last Listing Agent Rolin Crawford Coldwell Banker Action Realty

    1067 Cypress Point Dr, Arnold, CA 95223
  • /14

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 1.81 Acres
    • $27,569 per Acre

    1703 War Hawk Way, Arnold, CA 95223

    Looking to own your own little slice of the Mountains. Look at this one. This beautiful 1.81-acre parcel is situated in Fly- In Acres Subdivision. Dotted with a mix of Manzanitas, Pines and Cedar trees, this well canopied lot offers several building site possibilities to maximize the filtered view. This private location is perfect for you to build your Mountain getaway which allows plenty of room

    Glen Sanchez Better Altitude Properties, Inc.

    1703 War Hawk Way, Arnold, CA 95223
  • 1430 Gloria Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

    $32,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1430 Gloria Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $94,118 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $33,000

1430 Gloria Dr, Arnold, CA 95223
  • /42

    $369,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 846 Sq Ft

    2483 Karock Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

    Nestled in the serene Big Trees Village, this cabin is where modern elegance and rustic charm meet in perfect harmony. Entirely re-imagined from the ground up, every detail has been thoughtfully designed. Soaring original beams and reclaimed wide-plank white oak floors set the tone for a warm, timeless atmosphere. The loft and bedrooms are wrapped in cozy wool Berber, while reclaimed wood tile

    Barry Ward Corcoran Icon Properties

    2483 Karock Rd, Arnold, CA 95223
  • 1883 Kit Carson Cir, Arnold, CA 95223

    $427,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1883 Kit Carson Cir, Arnold, CA 95223

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,575

    Last Listing Agent Mallory Ward Corcoran Icon Properties

    1883 Kit Carson Cir, Arnold, CA 95223
  • /10

    $29,000

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $96,667 per Acre

    2568 Aspen Way, Arnold, CA 95223

    Looking for a place where the loudest neighbor might just be the wind in the trees? Welcome to your future homesite in Arnold, California - a nearly level, sun-soaked 0.3-acre lot tucked into a quiet corner near the neighborhood's perimeter, where traffic is light and the vibe is even lighter. You've got trees, sunshine, and adventure right around the corner, with Sierra Pacific Industries land

    Mallory Ward Corcoran Icon Properties

    2568 Aspen Way, Arnold, CA 95223

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home