2,149

Arnold, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $89,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      2014 Victoria Ave Unit 30, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      2014 Victoria Ave Unit 30, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,400
      • Aug 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Pecoraro WPML Inactive User File

    • /11

      Est $62,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      2016 Victoria Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      2016 Victoria Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • 350 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Oct 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Caliguri WPML Inactive User File

    • /22

      Est $78,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      2018 Victoria Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      2018 Victoria Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Logan WPML Inactive User File

    • /13

      Est $90,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Ewing St, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      1002 Ewing St, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 260% Above List Price
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Feb 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Jo Ruble CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    • /21

      Est $73,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Ewing St, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      1000 Ewing St, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Amy Trulik CENTURY 21 AMERICAN HERITAGE REALTY

    • /25

      Est $101,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Victoria Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      2005 Victoria Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tim Pettigrew EXP REALTY LLC

    • /19

      Est $83,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Victoria Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      2015 Victoria Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,900
      • Jun 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Patty Libengood APRO Realty

    • /7

      Est $89,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      2017 Victoria Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      2017 Victoria Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 538% Above List Price
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Feb 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Linda Bell COLLODI REALTY

    • /16

      Est $77,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      2023 Victoria Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      2023 Victoria Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Jul 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lou Sebastian DONOVAN & ASSOC.R.E.

    • /23

      Est $84,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      2027 Victoria Ave Unit 30, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      2027 Victoria Ave Unit 30, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • 334 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,500
      • Apr 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Collins COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /19

      Est $115,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      2029 Victoria Ave Unit 30, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      2029 Victoria Ave Unit 30, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Renee Hileman COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $99,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      2024 Leishman Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2024 Leishman Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Mar 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Ware BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /10

      Est $68,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Moore St, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      303 Moore St, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Nov 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Caliguri WPML Inactive User File

    • /18

      Est $92,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      2013 Leishman Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      2013 Leishman Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Jan 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Billie Jo Easterlin Howard Hanna

    • /17

      Est $85,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      2006 Kenneth Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • Studio
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2006 Kenneth Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 241% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Feb 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kim Becket WPML Inactive User File

    • /7

      Est $101,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      2020 Kenneth Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      2020 Kenneth Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 306% Above List Price
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Apr 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Dan O'Toole O'TOOLE REAL ESTATE

    • /21

      Est $100,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      2028 Kenneth Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      2028 Kenneth Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,900
      • Nov 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Angela Duda BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /11

      Est $93,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      2023 Kenneth Ave Unit 30, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      2023 Kenneth Ave Unit 30, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 306% Above List Price
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Jul 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tim J. McCue AGNES R. NICKLAS REALTOR & ASSOCIATES

    • /21

      Est $94,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      2025 Kenneth Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      2025 Kenneth Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Mar 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Pish Howard Hanna

    • /17

      Est $92,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      2106 Victoria Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      2106 Victoria Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • May 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Candace David WPML Inactive User File

    • /10

      Est $75,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      2111 Victoria Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2111 Victoria Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • Apr 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kusenko MERIDIAN REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /5

      Est $111,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Murray Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • Studio
      328 Murray Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 344% Above List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jun 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fiore YOUR TOWN REALTY LLC

    • /21

      Est $119,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 Murray Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      326 Murray Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,900
      • Oct 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent COREY CHRISTY VYLLA HOME

    • /16

      Est $85,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Murray Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      310 Murray Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gary Pish Howard Hanna

    • /8

      Est $118,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Murray Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      306 Murray Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 322 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Jul 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Kane Howard Hanna

    • /10

      Est $112,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Kenneth Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      2120 Kenneth Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 918% Above List Price
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Feb 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Walker FOREST LAKE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /3

      Est $63,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      1809 4th Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • Studio
      1809 4th Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Feb 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Linda Bell COLLODI REALTY

    • /20

      Est $106,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Liberty Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      136 Liberty Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Sep 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Beth Begonia WPML Inactive User File

    • /20

      Est $120,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Liberty Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1948
      140 Liberty Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Johnson Howard Hanna

    • /12

      Est $113,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Liberty Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      144 Liberty Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 392% Above List Price
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Mar 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Richard Tartaglione THREE RIVERS REALTY, INC.

    • /15

      Est $114,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Liberty Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      135 Liberty Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Briscoe CENTURY 21 AMERICAN HERITAGE

    • /16

      Est $93,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Mohawk Dr, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      205 Mohawk Dr, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • May 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Angela Duda BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /14

      Est $105,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Seneca Dr, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      204 Seneca Dr, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Feb 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rayburg CENTURY 21 AMERICAN HERITAGE

    • /11

      Est $72,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 Iroquois Dr, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      342 Iroquois Dr, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Mar 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Linda Bell COLLODI REALTY

    • /7

      Est $86,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Seneca Dr, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      205 Seneca Dr, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 422% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,500
      • Apr 25, 2014

• /15

      Est $111,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Mohawk Dr, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      125 Mohawk Dr, New Kensington, PA 15068