$299,500 Last List Price
810 Van Buren St, Arrow Rock, MO 65320
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,062 Sq Ft
- Built 1975
Last Sold Summary
- $145/SF
- 106 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $281,835
Last Listing Agent Jacob Phillips Waypoint Property Group
810 Van Buren St, Arrow Rock, MO 65320