12,720

Properties in ZIP Code 93420

Section Image
    • 310 Creekview Ct, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $840,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Creekview Ct, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      310 Creekview Ct, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Masters Home Masters Realty

    • 318 Creekview Way, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $840,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Creekview Way, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      318 Creekview Way, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Blankenship Rice Ranch Realty

    • 545 Dos Cerros Corte, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $1,628,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      545 Dos Cerros Corte, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      545 Dos Cerros Corte, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Francia eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 505 Dos Cerros Corte, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $1,360,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Dos Cerros Corte, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      505 Dos Cerros Corte, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,036,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mertogul Real Estate eBroker Inc.

    • 349 Puesta Del Sol, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $1,399,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      349 Puesta Del Sol, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      349 Puesta Del Sol, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Carstairs Energy-Wise Realty

    • 425 Golden Oak Ln, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Golden Oak Ln, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      425 Golden Oak Ln, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $388/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deane Naylor Farrell Smyth, Inc.

    • 1588 Verde Canyon Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      1588 Verde Canyon Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1588 Verde Canyon Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $828/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $993,300
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Hrabe Vintage Investment Properties

    • 1517 Elderberry Ct, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $887,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Elderberry Ct, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1517 Elderberry Ct, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Benavidez NextHome Central Coast

    • 1997 Grant Ave, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      1997 Grant Ave, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1997 Grant Ave, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $484/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $907,500
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Lavery Taylor Hoving Realty Group

    • 866 Huasna Rd Unit 9, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $669,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      866 Huasna Rd Unit 9, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      866 Huasna Rd Unit 9, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Jackson Taylor Hoving Realty Group

    • 882 Huasna Rd Unit 7, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $689,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      882 Huasna Rd Unit 7, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      882 Huasna Rd Unit 7, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $634,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Watkins Howard LPT Realty, Inc.

    • 2389 Turnstone St, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $1,251,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      2389 Turnstone St, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2389 Turnstone St, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $961,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Okura Palo Mesa Realty

    • 155 Piedra Springs Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $3,201,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Piedra Springs Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      155 Piedra Springs Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $693/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,125,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Ereno Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    • 1223 Farroll Ave, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $565,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      1223 Farroll Ave, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1223 Farroll Ave, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle McElrath Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • 226 E Cherry Ave, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $1,397,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 E Cherry Ave, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      226 E Cherry Ave, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $628/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Scangarello Modern Broker (Pismo Beach)

    • 832 Eaton Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      832 Eaton Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      832 Eaton Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $400/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca De La Rosa Crist BHGRE Haven Properties

    • 329 Myrtle Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $1,495,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Myrtle Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      329 Myrtle Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Lee BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

    • 1215 Farroll Ave Unit 20, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Farroll Ave Unit 20, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1215 Farroll Ave Unit 20, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $513/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Mariani Mariani Realty

    • 1233 Farroll Ave Unit 14, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      1233 Farroll Ave Unit 14, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1233 Farroll Ave Unit 14, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $495/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Mariani Mariani Realty

    • 816 Muirfield Dr Unit 8, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 Muirfield Dr Unit 8, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      816 Muirfield Dr Unit 8, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $339/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Swack Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • 765 Mesa View Dr Unit 232, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      765 Mesa View Dr Unit 232, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      765 Mesa View Dr Unit 232, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,660
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Winstead NextHome Central Coast

    • 808 Muirfield Dr Unit 9, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Muirfield Dr Unit 9, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      808 Muirfield Dr Unit 9, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $342/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Narlene Carter-Keenan NextHome Central Coast

    • 189 Brisco Rd Unit A, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $972,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Brisco Rd Unit A, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      189 Brisco Rd Unit A, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $892,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

• 8 Bernice Draper Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Bernice Draper Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      8 Bernice Draper Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Byron Grant Century 21 Masters

    • 2041 Carriage Ln, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $1,837,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      2041 Carriage Ln, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2041 Carriage Ln, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hal Sweasey Equity Union

    • 801 S Halcyon Rd Unit 16, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 S Halcyon Rd Unit 16, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      801 S Halcyon Rd Unit 16, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Cowart Crystal Cowart, Broker

    • 346 Sunrise Terrace, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      346 Sunrise Terrace, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      346 Sunrise Terrace, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $311/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

• 359 Sunrise Terrace Unit 21, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      359 Sunrise Terrace Unit 21, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      359 Sunrise Terrace Unit 21, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $379/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Fissori Real Broker

    • 220 Alder St, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Alder St, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 12 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      220 Alder St, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $437/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Harn Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    • 1837 Atlantic City Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $835,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      1837 Atlantic City Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1837 Atlantic City Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Sloan Taylor Hoving Realty Group

    • 1213A Farroll Ave, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      1213A Farroll Ave, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1213A Farroll Ave, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $457/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

• 812 Covington Dr Unit 93, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 Covington Dr Unit 93, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      812 Covington Dr Unit 93, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $360/SF
      • 285 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Fisher Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 824 Covington Dr Unit 90, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      824 Covington Dr Unit 90, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      824 Covington Dr Unit 90, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $448/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $766,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Reginald Johnson NextHome Team-System

    • 6060 Wittenberg Creek Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $189,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      6060 Wittenberg Creek Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      6060 Wittenberg Creek Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Byron Grant Century 21 Masters

    • 296 E Cherry Ave, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $1,578,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      296 E Cherry Ave, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      296 E Cherry Ave, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

• 521 Matilija Ln, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $1,552,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Matilija Ln, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      521 Matilija Ln, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,485,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Hubbell Hubbell Real Estate Group

    • 1241 Farroll Ave Unit 4, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      1241 Farroll Ave Unit 4, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1972
      1241 Farroll Ave Unit 4, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diana Pellerin Pinnacle Real Estate Group Central Coast, Inc.

    • 356 Sunrise Terrace, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 Sunrise Terrace, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      356 Sunrise Terrace, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $328/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 17, 2022

• 855 Woodcrest Ln, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $2,268,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      855 Woodcrest Ln, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      855 Woodcrest Ln, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alison Andrea Andrea and Company Real Estate

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home