$1,650,000
- Land
- 19.09 Acres
- $86,429 per Acre
808 Albert Way, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
AMAZING PROPERTY LOCATED IN THE BEAUTIFUL MICRO CLIMATE AREA OF ARROYO GRANDE, CALIFORNIA ! COME SEE THIS PROPERTY CAUSE IT CAN'T BE REPLICATED, APPROX. 20 ACRES OF LAND AND OFFERS A MANUFACTURED HOME, THAT HAS BEEN REMODELED AND USED AS AN OFFICE, FOR A FLOWERS BUSINESS, WHICH IS NOW NOT OPERATING. INCLUDES INFRASTRUCTURE , GREEN HOUSES, HOOP HOUSES, AS WELL AS A WAREHOUSE, AND COOLER OF APPROX.
Patricia Ponce
Pacific Properties
808 Albert Way, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420