4,065

Homes in ZIP Code 90701

Section Image
    • 12130 Cambrian Cir, Artesia, CA 90701

      Est $1,332,823 Not Listed For Sale

      12130 Cambrian Cir, Artesia, CA 90701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      12130 Cambrian Cir, Artesia, CA 90701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jul 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Griselda Lozano Nexteam Real Estate

    • 12131 191st St, Artesia, CA 90701

      Not Listed For Sale

      12131 191st St, Artesia, CA 90701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      12131 191st St, Artesia, CA 90701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $371/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Apr 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Beltran NON-MEMBER/NBA or BTERM OFFICE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11504 186th St Unit A, Artesia, CA 90701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      11504 186th St Unit A, Artesia, CA 90701

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Marc Ferraiz Smart Partner, Realtors

    • 11434 Hart St, Artesia, CA 90701

      Est $936,779 Not Listed For Sale

      11434 Hart St, Artesia, CA 90701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11434 Hart St, Artesia, CA 90701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,000
      • May 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Raju Abraham T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    • /2

      Est $517,740 Not Listed For Sale

      11532 186th St Unit 5, Artesia, CA 90701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11532 186th St Unit 5, Artesia, CA 90701

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Janeth Pazmino Keller Williams SELA

    • 11440 Hart St, Artesia, CA 90701

      Est $852,015 Not Listed For Sale

      11440 Hart St, Artesia, CA 90701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11440 Hart St, Artesia, CA 90701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mario Persico 24 Hour Real Estate

    • 19050 Grayland Ave, Artesia, CA 90701

      Est $874,491 Not Listed For Sale

      19050 Grayland Ave, Artesia, CA 90701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      19050 Grayland Ave, Artesia, CA 90701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sam Sanchez Real Estate eBroker Inc

    • 18500 Arline Ave, Artesia, CA 90701

      Est $2,497,228 Not Listed For Sale

      18500 Arline Ave, Artesia, CA 90701

      • 12 Beds
      • 12 Baths
      • 5,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      18500 Arline Ave, Artesia, CA 90701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Nov 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Esther Lee Young Lee Real Estate Co.

    • 18641 Alburtis Ave, Artesia, CA 90701

      Est $616,242 Not Listed For Sale

      18641 Alburtis Ave, Artesia, CA 90701

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      18641 Alburtis Ave, Artesia, CA 90701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Mar 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Lin Gold Orange Realty Inc.

    • 11832 Arkansas St, Artesia, CA 90701

      Est $1,020,370 Not Listed For Sale

      11832 Arkansas St, Artesia, CA 90701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11832 Arkansas St, Artesia, CA 90701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $653,000
      • Dec 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Steven Hsu Win-Max Realty Co

    • /2

      Est $448,586 Not Listed For Sale

      17888 Alburtis Ave Unit B217, Artesia, CA 90701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17888 Alburtis Ave Unit B217, Artesia, CA 90701

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lily Chao Amberwood Real Estate

    • 17888 Alburtis Ave Unit B206, Artesia, CA 90701

      Est $572,790 Not Listed For Sale

      17888 Alburtis Ave Unit B206, Artesia, CA 90701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17888 Alburtis Ave Unit B206, Artesia, CA 90701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Jan 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Lee Nexteam Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $505,627 Not Listed For Sale

      17888 Alburtis Ave Unit B104, Artesia, CA 90701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17888 Alburtis Ave Unit B104, Artesia, CA 90701

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Eduardo Urrutia Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 17888 Alburtis Ave Unit B103, Artesia, CA 90701

      Est $515,115 Not Listed For Sale

      17888 Alburtis Ave Unit B103, Artesia, CA 90701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17888 Alburtis Ave Unit B103, Artesia, CA 90701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Adelaida Elomina T.N.G Real Estate Consultants

    • /2

      Est $542,282 Not Listed For Sale

      17888 Alburtis Ave Unit A102, Artesia, CA 90701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17888 Alburtis Ave Unit A102, Artesia, CA 90701

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Li Fong Chang Amberwood Real Estate

    • 17888 Alburtis Ave Unit A109, Artesia, CA 90701

      Est $454,454 Not Listed For Sale

      17888 Alburtis Ave Unit A109, Artesia, CA 90701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17888 Alburtis Ave Unit A109, Artesia, CA 90701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,500
      • May 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Suplemento Realty One Group West

    • 17888 Alburtis Ave Unit A103, Artesia, CA 90701

      Est $405,806 Not Listed For Sale

      17888 Alburtis Ave Unit A103, Artesia, CA 90701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17888 Alburtis Ave Unit A103, Artesia, CA 90701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent JIMMY CHAN JJ Realty INC.

    • 17888 Alburtis Ave Unit B201, Artesia, CA 90701

      Est $525,761 Not Listed For Sale

      17888 Alburtis Ave Unit B201, Artesia, CA 90701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17888 Alburtis Ave Unit B201, Artesia, CA 90701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Jul 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sue Luan Amberwood Real Estate

    • 17888 Alburtis Ave Unit A211, Artesia, CA 90701

      Est $481,354 Not Listed For Sale

      17888 Alburtis Ave Unit A211, Artesia, CA 90701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17888 Alburtis Ave Unit A211, Artesia, CA 90701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Ng Eileen Ng, Broker

    • /2

      Est $510,745 Not Listed For Sale

      17888 Alburtis Ave Unit B216, Artesia, CA 90701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17888 Alburtis Ave Unit B216, Artesia, CA 90701

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sue Luan Amberwood Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $439,989 Not Listed For Sale

      17888 Alburtis Ave Unit A208, Artesia, CA 90701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17888 Alburtis Ave Unit A208, Artesia, CA 90701

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jill Wang C-21 Astro

    • /2

      Est $511,767 Not Listed For Sale

      17888 Alburtis Ave Unit B109, Artesia, CA 90701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17888 Alburtis Ave Unit B109, Artesia, CA 90701

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sue Luan Amberwood Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $569,111 Not Listed For Sale

      17888 Alburtis Ave Unit B115, Artesia, CA 90701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17888 Alburtis Ave Unit B115, Artesia, CA 90701

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lily Chao Amberwood Real Estate

    • 17888 Alburtis Ave Unit A213, Artesia, CA 90701

      Est $473,737 Not Listed For Sale

      17888 Alburtis Ave Unit A213, Artesia, CA 90701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17888 Alburtis Ave Unit A213, Artesia, CA 90701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Inyoung Song Uniti Realty

    • /2

      Est $517,185 Not Listed For Sale

      17888 Alburtis Ave Unit B107, Artesia, CA 90701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17888 Alburtis Ave Unit B107, Artesia, CA 90701

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent jane hwang Walton Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $459,382 Not Listed For Sale

      17888 Alburtis Ave Unit A110, Artesia, CA 90701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17888 Alburtis Ave Unit A110, Artesia, CA 90701

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Huang Coldwell Banker Envision

    • /2

      Est $513,935 Not Listed For Sale

      17888 Alburtis Ave Unit B207, Artesia, CA 90701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17888 Alburtis Ave Unit B207, Artesia, CA 90701

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Helen Huang NT & Associates, Inc.

    • 17888 Alburtis Ave Unit B118, Artesia, CA 90701

      Est $590,468 Not Listed For Sale

      17888 Alburtis Ave Unit B118, Artesia, CA 90701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17888 Alburtis Ave Unit B118, Artesia, CA 90701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Aug 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carol Chen Coldwell Banker Envision

    • /2

      Est $1,164,700 Not Listed For Sale

      18716 Grace Ct, Artesia, CA 90701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18716 Grace Ct, Artesia, CA 90701

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ray Mo Teamwork Capital Group, Inc.

    • 18754 Grace Ct, Artesia, CA 90701

      Est $1,295,276 Not Listed For Sale

      18754 Grace Ct, Artesia, CA 90701

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18754 Grace Ct, Artesia, CA 90701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Sep 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent David Lee Pacific Lee Realty

    • 11894 Park Ave, Artesia, CA 90701

      Est $1,204,903 Not Listed For Sale

      11894 Park Ave, Artesia, CA 90701

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11894 Park Ave, Artesia, CA 90701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Sep 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ingrid Louangxay T.N.G.Real Estate Consultants

    • /2

      Est $1,181,906 Not Listed For Sale

      18905 Clarkdale Ave, Artesia, CA 90701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      18905 Clarkdale Ave, Artesia, CA 90701

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Baloloy Real Broker

    • /29

      Est $1,228,828 Not Listed For Sale

      11876 Park Ave, Artesia, CA 90701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11876 Park Ave, Artesia, CA 90701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jul 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Vipul Modha Modha Realty, Inc

    • 11890 Park Ave, Artesia, CA 90701

      Est $1,330,807 Not Listed For Sale

      11890 Park Ave, Artesia, CA 90701

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11890 Park Ave, Artesia, CA 90701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Dec 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Corinna Yang Corinna Yang Broker

    • 11875 Park Ave, Artesia, CA 90701

      Est $1,213,735 Not Listed For Sale

      11875 Park Ave, Artesia, CA 90701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11875 Park Ave, Artesia, CA 90701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jun 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Tran Golden Gates Realty & Invest

    • /2

      Est $1,291,519 Not Listed For Sale

      17801 Powell Place, Artesia, CA 90701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      17801 Powell Place, Artesia, CA 90701

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Zoran Grujevski Rubio Real Estate

    • 17853 Powell Place, Artesia, CA 90701

      Est $1,263,040 Not Listed For Sale

      17853 Powell Place, Artesia, CA 90701

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      17853 Powell Place, Artesia, CA 90701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John Man ManRealty.com

    • 11435 183rd St, Artesia, CA 90701

      Est $1,105,599 Not Listed For Sale

      11435 183rd St, Artesia, CA 90701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      11435 183rd St, Artesia, CA 90701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $683,000
      • Apr 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Eric Pinaya 24 Hour Real Estate

    • 19008 Ibex Ave, Artesia, CA 90701

      Est $879,659 Not Listed For Sale

      19008 Ibex Ave, Artesia, CA 90701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      19008 Ibex Ave, Artesia, CA 90701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Paulo Menezes Addax Realty Co.

    • 19421 Ely Ave, Artesia, CA 90701

      Est $784,131 Not Listed For Sale

      19421 Ely Ave, Artesia, CA 90701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      19421 Ely Ave, Artesia, CA 90701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Steven Guthrie Platinum Finance Properties

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home